Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
99
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #99
Male 10-11
00:29:45.67
00:29:45.67
14
(26)
10-11
14
Male
26
GBR
3:51 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:18.59
74
20
45
00:01:45.30
45
14
28
00:16:33.57
34
14
21
00:01:51.68
46
13
28
00:05:16.51
49
14
32
100
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan #100
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
Wave 20
74
101
Yuqiao Chen
Yuqiao Chen #101
Male 10-11
00:36:33.46
00:36:33.46
19
(44)
10-11
19
Male
44
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:18.37
73
19
44
00:01:38.36
38
12
22
00:20:32.61
73
20
44
00:02:35.50
81
21
49
00:07:28.61
88
23
52
93
102
Xander Chew
Xander Chew #102
Male 10-11
00:43:56.55
00:43:56.55
24
(56)
10-11
24
Male
56
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
5:42 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:39.12
37
14
26
00:02:04.08
66
18
39
00:28:23.40
104
27
66
00:02:26.06
75
19
44
00:07:23.88
85
21
49
103
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
104
Aften Chin
Aften Chin #104
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
11
105
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #105
Male 10-11
00:25:01.93
00:25:01.93
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
NZL
3:15 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:24.48
17
10
14
00:01:20.81
8
4
4
00:14:18.48
9
5
6
00:01:17.92
9
5
6
00:04:40.23
30
9
19
106
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #106
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 20
2
107
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #107
Male 10-11
00:22:18.83
00:22:18.83
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
IND
Dulwich College Singapore
2:53 min/km
Wave 20
00:02:53.61
1
1
1
00:01:16.47
5
2
2
00:13:32.18
4
4
4
00:01:08.57
3
1
1
00:03:28.00
2
1
1
4
108
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #108
Male 10-11
00:23:00.12
00:23:00.12
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Team Fabian
CHE
Singapore American School (SAS)
2:59 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:02.35
5
5
5
00:01:25.79
21
10
12
00:13:29.94
3
3
3
00:01:19.55
10
6
7
00:03:42.48
5
3
4
16
109
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #109
Male 10-11
00:26:09.90
00:26:09.90
9
(11)
10-11
9
Male
11
SIN
Pasir Ris Primary School
3:23 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:12.37
11
7
10
00:01:21.21
9
5
5
00:15:45.57
23
11
14
00:01:21.16
13
7
9
00:04:29.57
25
8
15
68
110
Micaiah Ce Wei Foo
Micaiah Ce Wei Foo #110
Male 10-11
00:35:01.45
00:35:01.45
18
(39)
10-11
18
Male
39
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:35.50
31
13
23
00:02:05.13
67
19
40
00:21:21.24
77
21
47
00:02:04.02
58
17
34
00:05:55.53
65
17
39
111
Lucas John Foreman
Lucas John Foreman #111
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 20
112
Fergus Fraser-Hawkins
Fergus Fraser-Hawkins #112
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 20
113
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #113
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 20
100
114
Dominic Huang Tianle
Dominic Huang Tianle #114
Male 10-11
00:45:07.47
00:45:07.47
27
(63)
10-11
27
Male
63
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:36.62
103
27
66
00:03:25.02
107
27
68
00:24:00.93
92
24
56
00:03:23.34
102
26
63
00:08:41.54
102
26
63
115
Thomas Humphreys
Thomas Humphreys #115
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 20
99
116
Matthew Kwan
Matthew Kwan #116
Male 10-11
00:44:38.79
00:44:38.79
26
(62)
10-11
26
Male
62
SIN
5:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:32.11
82
25
50
00:02:28.53
88
24
54
00:27:36.24
101
25
63
00:02:34.91
78
20
46
00:07:26.98
87
22
51
59
117
Hoo Kyan
Hoo Kyan #117
Male 10-11
00:33:12.72
00:33:12.72
17
(35)
10-11
17
Male
35
SIN
4:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:16.54
72
18
43
00:01:56.46
55
16
35
00:17:57.90
51
18
30
00:01:55.65
53
15
31
00:07:06.16
80
19
46
1
118
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #118
Male 10-11
00:21:35.71
00:21:35.71
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
2:48 min/km
Wave 20
00:02:53.62
2
2
2
00:01:10.71
2
1
1
00:12:36.14
1
1
1
00:01:13.12
7
3
4
00:03:42.11
4
2
3
119
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #119
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
Wave 20
8
120
Xiao Leng
Xiao Leng #120
Male 10-11
00:24:15.29
00:24:15.29
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
3:08 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:07.55
9
6
8
00:01:23.80
13
7
7
00:14:35.10
10
6
7
00:01:16.44
8
4
5
00:03:52.40
10
4
7
52
121
Julian Lin
Julian Lin #121
Male 10-11
00:32:02.54
00:32:02.54
16
(30)
10-11
16
Male
30
TAI
4:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:04.62
60
16
38
00:01:58.68
60
17
37
00:17:38.86
47
16
27
00:02:02.99
57
16
33
00:06:17.39
70
18
41
39
122
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #122
Male 10-11
00:29:31.20
00:29:31.20
13
(25)
10-11
13
Male
25
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
3:50 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:23.62
15
9
13
00:02:15.65
77
22
47
00:16:07.36
27
12
16
00:02:10.51
66
18
40
00:05:34.04
55
16
35
20
123
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #123
Male 10-11
00:26:19.54
00:26:19.54
10
(13)
10-11
10
Male
13
Team Fabian
SIN
3:25 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:13.62
13
8
11
00:01:22.02
10
6
6
00:15:26.42
19
9
12
00:01:23.14
15
8
10
00:04:54.33
36
11
23
124
Ravindra Adhi Mahardhika Mahardhika
Ravindra Adhi Mahardhika Mahardhika #124
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
IDN
Newtown Primary
Wave 20
98
125
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #125
Male 10-11
00:44:31.20
00:44:31.20
25
(61)
10-11
25
Male
61
SIN
5:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:31.87
100
26
64
00:02:53.42
97
26
62
00:23:58.09
91
23
55
00:04:33.28
109
27
69
00:07:34.53
90
24
54
126
William Mccormack
William Mccormack #126
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IRL
Wave 20
127
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #127
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MetaSport Club
JPN
Australian Internationl School
Wave 20
15
128
William Pearce
William Pearce #128
Male 10-11
00:26:01.55
00:26:01.55
8
(10)
10-11
8
Male
10
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:34.49
29
12
21
00:01:25.74
20
9
11
00:15:16.09
17
8
11
00:01:26.77
17
9
11
00:04:18.45
21
7
14
3
129
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #129
Male 10-11
00:22:19.68
00:22:19.68
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
2:53 min/km
Wave 20
00:02:54.49
3
3
3
00:01:20.65
7
3
3
00:13:00.57
2
2
2
00:01:10.49
4
2
2
00:03:53.47
11
5
8
36
130
Tom Smith
Tom Smith #130
Male 10-11
00:29:15.54
00:29:15.54
12
(22)
10-11
12
Male
22
GBR
3:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:10.21
66
17
40
00:01:31.92
28
11
15
00:16:57.98
39
15
25
00:01:34.17
26
10
17
00:05:01.24
41
12
25
90
131
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #131
Male 10-11
00:42:28.10
00:42:28.10
23
(53)
10-11
23
Male
53
SIN
5:30 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:22.28
77
21
46
00:02:08.10
69
20
42
00:27:43.99
102
26
64
00:02:42.73
88
24
53
00:05:30.97
54
15
34
132
Frederick Tan
Frederick Tan #132
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
43
133
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #133
Male 10-11
00:30:41.29
00:30:41.29
15
(28)
10-11
15
Male
28
SIN
3:59 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:55.32
54
15
36
00:01:49.72
51
15
31
00:17:54.52
50
17
29
00:01:53.33
49
14
30
00:05:08.38
43
13
27
13
134
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #134
Male 10-11
00:25:33.50
00:25:33.50
7
(9)
10-11
7
Male
9
SIN
Saint Andrew's Junior School
3:19 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:00.76
4
4
4
00:01:23.82
14
8
8
00:15:13.83
15
7
9
00:01:42.70
38
12
23
00:04:12.38
17
6
13
76
135
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #135
Male 10-11
00:36:42.26
00:36:42.26
20
(46)
10-11
20
Male
46
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
4:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:29.62
79
22
47
00:02:13.45
74
21
45
00:19:35.47
67
19
40
00:02:42.71
87
23
52
00:07:41.00
91
25
55
26
136
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #136
Male 10-11
00:27:23.37
00:27:23.37
11
(16)
10-11
11
Male
16
GBR
3:33 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:31.21
26
11
20
00:01:41.68
40
13
24
00:15:39.38
22
10
13
00:01:38.96
32
11
19
00:04:52.12
35
10
22
77
137
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #137
Male 10-11
00:37:21.29
00:37:21.29
21
(47)
10-11
21
Male
47
SIN
Anchor Green Primary
4:51 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:30.24
80
23
48
00:02:18.15
83
23
51
00:16:16.93
29
13
17
00:02:35.97
82
22
50
00:11:39.99
109
27
69
138
Kellen Tor
Kellen Tor #138
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
139
Christopher Trang
Christopher Trang #139
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
Wave 20
89
140
Cheng Yin Benjamin Wong
Cheng Yin Benjamin Wong #140
Male 10-11
00:41:06.30
00:41:06.30
22
(52)
10-11
22
Male
52
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
5:20 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:30.87
81
24
49
00:02:36.33
92
25
57
00:23:50.72
90
22
54
00:02:47.24
93
25
57
00:07:21.13
84
20
48
66
58
Neya Aravind
Neya Aravind #58
Female 8-9
00:34:33.53
00:34:33.53
13
(24)
8-9
13
Female
24
SIN
Yew Tee Primary School
4:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:41.83
40
5
10
00:02:00.57
62
11
23
00:21:54.01
80
13
27
00:01:59.49
54
10
22
00:04:57.61
38
6
12
48
59
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #59
Female 8-9
00:31:14.51
00:31:14.51
9
(19)
8-9
9
Female
19
CAN
4:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:05.38
62
11
20
00:02:03.15
65
12
24
00:17:42.57
49
10
19
00:02:02.20
56
11
23
00:05:21.21
51
8
16
50
60
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #60
Female 8-9
00:31:41.79
00:31:41.79
10
(20)
8-9
10
Female
20
SIN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:12.12
69
12
25
00:01:57.22
57
9
20
00:18:16.52
53
11
21
00:01:53.03
48
9
18
00:05:22.88
53
9
17
108
61
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia #61
Female 8-9
01:08:21.49
01:08:21.49
19
(34)
8-9
19
Female
34
SIN
8:52 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:20.41
109
19
34
00:03:08.25
103
19
32
00:46:33.05
108
19
34
00:04:11.88
107
19
34
00:03:07.89
1
1
1
101
62
Caitlyn Choey
Caitlyn Choey #62
Female 8-9
00:45:09.24
00:45:09.24
17
(32)
8-9
17
Female
32
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:07.35
106
17
32
00:03:02.05
101
18
31
00:24:28.03
93
17
31
00:02:49.71
94
18
32
00:08:42.09
103
19
34
31
63
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #63
Female 8-9
00:28:14.44
00:28:14.44
5
(12)
8-9
5
Female
12
NZL
3:40 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:36.37
32
3
8
00:01:27.27
23
4
11
00:15:46.93
24
3
9
00:01:34.04
25
4
8
00:05:49.81
63
12
22
22
64
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #64
Female 8-9
00:27:08.54
00:27:08.54
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
FRA
Lycée Français de Singapour (LFS)
3:31 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:54.10
50
9
14
00:01:25.27
17
3
8
00:15:27.54
20
2
7
00:01:22.99
14
2
5
00:04:58.64
39
7
13
46
65
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #65
Female 8-9
00:31:06.69
00:31:06.69
8
(17)
8-9
8
Female
17
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary
4:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:01.62
55
10
16
00:01:58.22
58
10
21
00:17:31.86
45
9
17
00:01:49.68
43
7
15
00:05:45.29
59
11
19
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)