Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (397 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
725
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #725
Male 20-39
00:59:52.71
00:59:52.71
1
(2)
20-39
1
Male
2
TriEdge
FRA
2:20 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:51.61
5
3
00:01:20.16
8
3
00:09:57.74
2
1
00:09:34.39
2
1
00:29:14.43
2
1
00:01:23.28
14
5
00:10:03.23
5
3
87
726
Sebastien Brochard
Sebastien Brochard #726
Male 20-39
01:22:06.61
01:22:06.61
33
(69)
20-39
33
Male
69
FRA
3:13 min/km
Wave 11
00:26:43.89
158
48
00:03:08.60
206
54
00:12:26.66
78
28
00:11:11.01
40
13
00:34:59.59
51
16
00:02:34.18
161
45
00:14:40.34
100
30
163
727
Klent Camilon
Klent Camilon #727
Male 20-39
01:33:59.18
01:33:59.18
51
(124)
20-39
51
Male
124
PHI
3:41 min/km
Wave 11
00:28:23.70
192
57
00:03:18.13
217
59
00:14:39.75
176
56
00:13:27.56
148
49
00:42:09.13
162
53
00:02:42.93
184
47
00:17:25.27
193
55
728
Jiasen Cao
Jiasen Cao #728
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
Keppel
Wave 11
211
729
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa #729
Male 20-39
01:40:43.72
01:40:43.72
62
(160)
20-39
62
Male
160
BRA
3:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:28:38.39
202
61
00:03:11.55
209
56
00:13:35.24
126
46
00:12:37.47
106
37
00:40:14.15
124
44
00:03:28.57
253
65
00:25:11.04
287
77
122
730
Weijie Chen
Weijie Chen #730
Male 20-39
01:27:26.80
01:27:26.80
41
(95)
20-39
41
Male
95
SIN
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:21:59.20
44
13
00:01:34.82
23
8
00:16:20.66
232
67
00:15:50.23
238
68
00:48:10.17
229
66
00:02:00.25
86
25
00:13:42.34
64
19
731
Laurence Chin
Laurence Chin #731
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
Wave 11
233
732
Kenneth Chong
Kenneth Chong #732
Male 20-39
01:44:43.24
01:44:43.24
68
(175)
20-39
68
Male
175
SIN
4:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:26:39.46
154
47
00:03:09.57
207
55
00:16:48.10
246
70
00:16:12.45
244
70
00:49:29.06
244
72
00:02:18.96
120
34
00:23:06.18
279
75
733
Jiahao Chua
Jiahao Chua #733
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
Wave 11
184
734
Kai Chua
Kai Chua #734
Male 20-39
01:36:53.01
01:36:53.01
58
(141)
20-39
58
Male
141
SIN
Macquarie Bank Limited
3:47 min/km
Wave 11
00:28:11.64
187
55
00:02:03.13
63
16
00:16:47.71
245
69
00:15:45.18
233
66
00:48:22.57
232
68
00:01:56.71
75
22
00:16:18.94
161
46
64
735
Jun Ler Chuah
Jun Ler Chuah #735
Male 20-39
01:18:19.05
01:18:19.05
19
(47)
20-39
19
Male
47
SIN
3:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:21:53.45
40
11
00:02:03.27
64
17
00:11:23.98
33
12
00:12:07.28
81
28
00:36:26.79
72
26
00:01:53.75
64
19
00:16:01.77
150
44
36
736
Thomas Connolly
Thomas Connolly #736
Male 20-39
01:13:47.82
01:13:47.82
9
(25)
20-39
9
Male
25
GBR
2:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:24:26.71
98
30
00:02:35.07
131
36
00:10:27.40
9
2
00:10:06.96
12
5
00:31:00.79
10
4
00:01:58.76
84
24
00:13:46.48
67
20
737
Abigail Crosby
Abigail Crosby #737
Male 20-39
Query
Query
20-39
Male
GBR
Wave 15
00:16:40.46
00:02:54.65
00:14:16.00
00:13:56.84
00:42:18.40
00:01:48.73
00:19:01.99
3
738
Tirthankar Datta
Tirthankar Datta #738
Male 20-39
00:59:56.64
00:59:56.64
2
(3)
20-39
2
Male
3
GBR
2:21 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:12.20
3
2
00:01:08.31
2
1
00:10:28.68
10
3
00:09:54.24
5
2
00:30:45.76
7
2
00:01:08.58
3
1
00:09:41.79
2
1
739
Arthur Desgues
Arthur Desgues #739
Male 20-39
Query
Query
20-39
Male
FRA
Wave 11
00:22:24.67
00:01:55.60
00:17:06.15
00:28:45.75
00:02:26.98
00:14:52.98
10
740
Jason Dubois
Jason Dubois #740
Male 20-39
01:06:52.75
01:06:52.75
4
(8)
20-39
4
Male
8
Australia & New Zealand Cycling (ANZA)
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:20:40.35
22
5
00:01:42.79
31
10
00:10:53.03
19
6
00:10:17.51
14
6
00:31:33.92
14
5
00:01:20.18
9
3
00:11:35.50
16
4
741
Bruno Duchene
Bruno Duchene #741
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
FRA
Wave 11
78
742
Frederic Dumont
Frederic Dumont #742
Male 20-39
01:20:25.27
01:20:25.27
27
(60)
20-39
27
Male
60
FRA
3:09 min/km
Wave 11
00:24:18.70
91
28
00:02:43.33
149
39
00:11:38.40
47
16
00:11:53.71
74
25
00:36:05.99
69
25
00:02:12.78
104
31
00:15:04.45
118
34
75
743
Jason Elliott
Jason Elliott #743
Male 20-39
01:19:51.44
01:19:51.44
24
(57)
20-39
24
Male
57
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:07 min/km
Wave 11
00:24:48.61
103
32
00:02:18.01
92
25
00:12:30.52
80
30
00:12:17.74
93
33
00:37:21.45
86
31
00:02:29.08
151
42
00:12:54.28
43
12
744
Yong Jie Foo
Yong Jie Foo #744
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
Wave 11
73
745
Isagani Frac
Isagani Frac #745
Male 20-39
01:19:22.24
01:19:22.24
23
(55)
20-39
23
Male
55
PHI
3:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:24:09.91
86
24
00:03:12.12
211
57
00:11:38.00
46
15
00:11:17.38
49
16
00:34:48.79
48
13
00:02:44.97
191
50
00:14:26.45
92
27
746
Paul France
Paul France #746
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
GBR
Wave 11
50
747
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser #747
Male 20-39
01:16:30.60
01:16:30.60
16
(36)
20-39
16
Male
36
GBR
3:00 min/km
Wave 11
00:22:45.47
57
16
00:01:30.90
16
5
00:12:48.06
92
34
00:12:39.57
108
38
00:38:27.51
100
36
00:01:46.60
53
15
00:12:00.11
24
7
214
748
Jerald Galang
Jerald Galang #748
Male 20-39
01:41:10.75
01:41:10.75
64
(163)
20-39
64
Male
163
PHI
3:58 min/km
Wave 11
00:28:41.09
205
62
00:02:39.69
144
38
00:15:22.47
202
64
00:15:38.91
228
65
00:46:20.27
207
62
00:02:47.66
196
52
00:20:42.03
250
65
265
749
Aldi Garibaldi
Aldi Garibaldi #749
Male 20-39
01:52:29.98
01:52:29.98
72
(195)
20-39
72
Male
195
IDN
4:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:36:27.42
282
77
00:03:12.63
212
58
00:15:01.06
192
61
00:13:31.45
150
50
00:42:59.05
174
57
00:03:22.70
245
61
00:26:28.17
294
78
273
750
Kirk Gepilano
Kirk Gepilano #750
Male 20-39
01:54:56.28
01:54:56.28
74
(200)
20-39
74
Male
200
PHI
4:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:32:37.72
259
75
00:03:38.54
239
65
00:17:00.85
250
71
00:15:12.21
214
61
00:48:28.08
234
69
00:06:03.40
294
76
00:24:08.52
283
76
751
Patrick Gidney
Patrick Gidney #751
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
GBR
Wave 11
58
752
Alex Goldie
Alex Goldie #752
Male 20-39
01:17:14.84
01:17:14.84
18
(42)
20-39
18
Male
42
GBR
3:01 min/km
Wave 11
00:22:36.67
54
15
00:01:46.94
39
13
00:12:36.39
82
31
00:12:12.42
87
31
00:37:41.46
91
32
00:01:21.77
12
4
00:13:47.99
69
21
753
Philip Henry Handang
Philip Henry Handang #753
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
PHI
Wave 11
76
754
Ruben Hansen
Ruben Hansen #754
Male 20-39
01:19:52.06
01:19:52.06
25
(58)
20-39
25
Male
58
NOR
3:07 min/km
Wave 11
00:23:47.71
76
22
00:03:45.67
245
68
00:11:58.44
60
21
00:11:35.03
59
20
00:35:42.63
61
21
00:02:38.68
172
46
00:13:57.35
71
22
181
755
Poh Hee Fong Jeremy
Poh Hee Fong Jeremy #755
Male 20-39
01:36:38.83
01:36:38.83
56
(138)
20-39
56
Male
138
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:26:04.22
133
41
00:02:33.50
128
35
00:16:38.44
238
68
00:16:22.73
246
71
00:49:14.24
241
71
00:02:31.95
155
43
00:16:14.90
158
45
83
756
Hugo Heitling
Hugo Heitling #756
Male 20-39
01:21:23.50
01:21:23.50
30
(65)
20-39
30
Male
65
NED
3:11 min/km
Wave 11
00:25:50.64
125
36
00:03:50.05
247
69
00:11:59.42
62
22
00:11:34.05
58
19
00:35:08.11
53
17
00:02:33.93
160
44
00:14:00.75
74
23
155
757
Kai Hendry
Kai Hendry #757
Male 20-39
01:32:39.36
01:32:39.36
48
(118)
20-39
48
Male
118
GBR
3:38 min/km
Wave 11
00:28:26.21
193
58
00:02:31.23
122
32
00:14:30.44
168
55
00:13:54.53
175
56
00:42:37.14
171
56
00:02:19.33
122
35
00:16:45.43
180
52
758
Sunil Hiranandani
Sunil Hiranandani #758
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
IND
Wave 11
54
759
Boston Ho
Boston Ho #759
Male 20-39
01:16:59.49
01:16:59.49
17
(39)
20-39
17
Male
39
SIN
Tribal Worldwide Singapore
3:01 min/km
Wave 11
00:21:12.70
31
8
00:02:17.53
91
24
00:13:19.94
119
44
00:13:03.24
127
46
00:39:53.66
118
43
00:01:30.52
23
6
00:12:05.07
25
8
177
760
Tze Foong Ho
Tze Foong Ho #760
Male 20-39
01:36:21.52
01:36:21.52
54
(134)
20-39
54
Male
134
SIN
3:46 min/km
Wave 13
00:27:54.84
177
50
00:02:14.66
82
21
00:14:46.41
185
58
00:13:02.22
126
45
00:41:29.60
148
51
00:06:21.82
296
78
00:18:20.59
210
58
761
Zhao Hong
Zhao Hong #761
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
Wave 11
86
762
Earl Kristian Icalina
Earl Kristian Icalina #762
Male 20-39
01:21:56.64
01:21:56.64
32
(68)
20-39
32
Male
68
PHI
3:12 min/km
Wave 11
00:28:27.19
194
59
00:02:56.96
182
47
00:12:13.70
71
24
00:10:04.19
10
4
00:32:52.21
25
10
00:02:22.84
131
37
00:15:17.43
130
36
281
763
Manjunatha Ingaleshwar
Manjunatha Ingaleshwar #763
Male 20-39
02:01:04.03
02:01:04.03
75
(205)
20-39
75
Male
205
IND
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:30:52.39
236
66
00:05:44.08
294
77
00:20:04.59
288
78
00:19:56.44
286
77
01:02:19.64
289
77
00:02:12.86
105
32
00:19:55.05
237
63
280
764
Sonny Andalis
Sonny Andalis #764
Male PS 20-39
02:00:16.47
02:00:16.47
37
(204)
PS 20-39
37
Male
204
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
4:42 min/km
Wave 11
00:30:55.30
238
35
00:03:22.10
224
29
00:13:21.21
121
11
00:13:06.65
132
12
00:56:46.45
281
37
00:03:10.38
237
32
00:26:02.23
292
37
144
765
Michael Ang
Michael Ang #765
Male PS 20-39
01:30:56.46
01:30:56.46
17
(111)
PS 20-39
17
Male
111
SIN
3:33 min/km
Wave 11
00:24:14.21
90
13
00:02:44.56
153
14
00:16:38.87
239
28
00:15:38.25
227
26
00:47:47.06
225
24
00:01:52.14
62
5
00:14:18.47
86
9
134
766
Lok Bryanxavier
Lok Bryanxavier #766
Male PS 20-39
01:28:53.11
01:28:53.11
16
(104)
PS 20-39
16
Male
104
SIN
3:29 min/km
Wave 11
00:26:31.41
151
22
00:02:52.59
172
17
00:13:49.93
141
15
00:13:20.47
147
14
00:40:35.28
134
11
00:02:44.39
189
21
00:16:09.44
156
23
101
767
Eugene Chan
Eugene Chan #767
Male PS 20-39
01:24:24.22
01:24:24.22
12
(78)
PS 20-39
12
Male
78
SIN
Changkat Changi Secondary School
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:23:43.96
74
9
00:03:52.09
248
33
00:12:49.36
94
8
00:12:29.89
103
9
00:38:47.06
103
9
00:02:46.44
194
22
00:15:14.65
128
17
173
624
Jia Jie
Jia Jie #624
Male PS 20-39
01:36:04.40
01:36:04.40
20
(131)
PS 20-39
20
Male
131
SIN
3:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:28:33.45
200
26
00:02:56.10
181
20
00:16:34.62
236
27
00:15:44.61
231
28
00:49:19.08
242
27
00:02:42.72
182
20
00:12:33.04
35
3
107
625
Benoit Jozan
Benoit Jozan #625
Male 20-39
01:24:52.38
01:24:52.38
36
(82)
20-39
36
Male
82
FRA
3:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:25:31.17
117
34
00:02:51.19
170
46
00:13:07.31
105
37
00:12:45.93
113
39
00:39:00.98
107
38
00:02:09.69
97
29
00:15:19.34
132
37
283
626
Raunaq Kamath
Raunaq Kamath #626
Male 20-39
02:01:07.76
02:01:07.76
76
(206)
20-39
76
Male
206
IND
4:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:30:56.48
240
67
00:05:41.66
293
76
00:20:02.92
287
77
00:19:49.08
285
76
01:02:04.53
288
76
00:02:25.67
137
38
00:19:59.40
239
64
627
Jaydeep Karve
Jaydeep Karve #627
Male 20-39
Query
Query
20-39
Male
IND
Wave 12
00:14:19.30
00:02:50.98
00:17:22.32
00:17:31.26
00:52:24.66
00:02:40.08
00:24:45.43
114
628
Wei Chee Ku
Wei Chee Ku #628
Male 20-39
01:25:55.45
01:25:55.45
39
(87)
20-39
39
Male
87
SIN
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:26:26.95
148
45
00:03:53.28
249
70
00:11:56.91
56
19
00:11:42.59
67
22
00:35:44.35
63
23
00:03:25.77
249
64
00:16:25.08
165
49
294
629
Nikhil Kushwaha
Nikhil Kushwaha #629
Male 20-39
02:17:17.88
02:17:17.88
79
(211)
20-39
79
Male
211
IND
DBS Bank
5:23 min/km
Wave 15
00:38:35.54
293
79
00:03:24.79
226
60
00:24:55.30
298
79
00:22:36.98
292
78
01:10:20.53
294
79
00:02:53.99
208
55
00:22:03.02
270
71
176
630
Patrick Lee
Patrick Lee #630
Male 20-39
01:36:18.75
01:36:18.75
53
(133)
20-39
53
Male
133
SIN
3:46 min/km
Wave 13
00:27:52.24
175
49
00:02:22.01
101
27
00:14:44.00
182
57
00:13:00.09
122
42
00:41:32.52
150
52
00:06:11.45
295
77
00:18:20.51
209
57
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (397 items)