Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1539
Anne Swain
Anne Swain #1539
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
Wave 1
36
1540
Kathryn Haesner
Kathryn Haesner #1540
Female 40-49
02:15:44.45
02:15:44.45
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
NZL
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:44:24.33
42
1
00:01:15.04
9
00:11:44.83
122
00:10:42.51
65
00:10:45.44
74
00:10:38.93
68
00:10:39.86
59
01:05:31.35
68
1
00:01:18.67
12
1
00:23:15.05
22
1
122
1541
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #1541
Female 50+
02:34:48.21
02:34:48.21
2
(10)
50+
2
Female
10
GBR
3:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:47:07.63
71
1
00:02:32.74
174
00:12:56.55
255
00:12:02.29
216
00:12:06.49
211
00:12:11.62
212
00:12:12.37
201
01:14:10.37
210
2
00:03:00.41
268
2
00:27:57.03
96
2
12
1543
Michael Everson
Michael Everson #1543
Male 18-29
02:08:06.68
02:08:06.68
4
(11)
18-29
4
Male
11
GBR
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:30.30
20
5
00:01:27.29
32
00:09:56.78
5
00:09:20.46
3
00:09:24.64
2
00:09:22.85
5
00:09:19.39
2
00:57:21.82
2
1
00:01:26.71
31
6
00:25:20.55
51
5
48
1544
Eng Joo Lee
Eng Joo Lee #1544
Male 18-29
02:19:29.92
02:19:29.92
7
(34)
18-29
7
Male
34
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:02.70
13
4
00:01:30.69
40
00:11:44.08
119
00:11:42.00
166
00:11:31.88
148
00:11:19.94
125
00:11:33.13
138
01:09:39.72
143
13
00:01:43.47
66
8
00:25:33.33
52
6
1545
Andreas Toh
Andreas Toh #1545
Male 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Male
NTU Aquathlon
SIN
Wave 1
00:37:05.97
00:01:18.64
00:10:38.67
00:10:10.94
37
1546
Brandon Tung
Brandon Tung #1546
Male 18-29
02:15:44.54
02:15:44.54
5
(24)
18-29
5
Male
24
SIN
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:43:28.50
32
6
00:01:22.28
20
00:10:41.93
27
00:10:13.50
33
00:10:07.00
26
00:10:05.40
25
00:09:41.58
10
01:00:54.18
19
2
00:01:22.84
22
5
00:28:36.72
108
10
1547
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #1547
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
Wave 1
6
1548
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #1548
Male 30-39
02:06:10.18
02:06:10.18
4
(5)
30-39
4
Male
5
FRA
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:30.43
21
8
00:01:15.69
10
00:10:07.36
7
00:09:45.39
10
00:09:47.67
16
00:09:51.16
15
00:09:53.61
17
00:59:44.34
14
5
00:01:33.65
48
9
00:21:06.06
6
4
29
1549
Ben Farnsworth
Ben Farnsworth #1549
Male 30-39
02:14:10.63
02:14:10.63
10
(20)
30-39
10
Male
20
Australia & New Zealand Cycling (ANZA)
GBR
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:54.39
19
7
00:01:40.73
64
00:10:04.00
6
00:09:25.01
4
00:09:36.83
5
00:09:20.49
2
00:09:34.74
6
00:57:53.73
4
2
00:01:41.54
60
11
00:31:00.23
162
39
1
1550
Oscar Feryanto
Oscar Feryanto #1550
Male 30-39
01:58:40.12
01:58:40.12
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:37:10.67
5
2
00:01:13.32
7
00:09:47.02
2
00:09:42.10
7
00:09:34.72
4
00:09:33.57
6
00:09:34.28
5
00:58:01.47
5
3
00:01:14.26
7
2
00:21:00.39
5
3
1551
Matthew Jones
Matthew Jones #1551
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
Wave 1
22
1552
Damien Lavin
Damien Lavin #1552
Male 30-39
02:11:27.93
02:11:27.93
8
(18)
30-39
8
Male
18
GBR
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:51.93
18
6
00:01:18.12
14
00:10:45.14
31
00:09:58.15
20
00:10:08.63
28
00:09:56.23
18
00:10:12.12
34
01:01:49.92
30
12
00:01:29.40
37
7
00:24:58.55
45
14
10
1554
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #1554
Male 30-39
02:06:46.36
02:06:46.36
5
(9)
30-39
5
Male
9
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:09.50
15
4
00:01:28.62
35
00:10:43.10
28
00:09:48.24
13
00:09:37.00
7
00:09:52.40
16
00:09:58.77
20
01:00:30.52
16
7
00:01:25.87
30
4
00:22:11.85
11
6
1556
Adrian Ng
Adrian Ng #1556
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
Wave 1
7
1557
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1557
Male PS 18-39
02:06:21.93
02:06:21.93
1
(6)
PS 18-39
1
Male
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:01.87
12
2
00:01:21.20
17
00:10:59.37
51
00:09:42.52
8
00:09:37.00
8
00:09:22.59
4
00:09:37.44
9
00:59:35.60
13
1
00:01:25.59
28
2
00:22:57.65
18
2
2
1558
David Watson
David Watson #1558
Male 30-39
02:00:56.37
02:00:56.37
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SCO
2:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:48.69
7
3
00:01:17.17
13
00:10:14.36
9
00:09:47.25
12
00:09:43.07
13
00:09:36.49
9
00:09:22.00
3
00:58:35.09
8
4
00:01:08.14
3
1
00:21:07.27
7
5
18
1559
Sade Dov
Sade Dov #1559
Male 40-49
02:09:58.43
02:09:58.43
2
(15)
40-49
2
Male
15
ISR
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:40:55.97
11
2
00:02:16.57
141
00:10:56.65
50
00:10:30.84
47
00:10:16.93
36
00:10:38.74
67
00:10:05.00
26
01:02:34.25
34
8
00:01:56.83
95
13
00:22:14.80
12
1
40
1560
Colin Ives
Colin Ives #1560
Male 40-49
02:16:38.94
02:16:38.94
7
(27)
40-49
7
Male
27
Australia & New Zealand Cycling (ANZA)
NZL
UWCSEA Dover
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:44:43.64
45
4
00:01:39.67
60
00:11:05.60
59
00:10:40.68
62
00:10:52.62
83
00:10:25.99
45
00:10:27.65
47
01:04:18.91
54
14
00:01:40.16
59
5
00:24:16.54
37
3
1561
Norman Loy
Norman Loy #1561
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
SIN
Wave 1
00:45:11.75
00:02:30.27
00:11:58.84
20
1562
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1562
Male 50+
02:10:26.18
02:10:26.18
1
(16)
50+
1
Male
16
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
GBR
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:44:07.64
38
2
00:01:25.73
29
00:10:22.85
12
00:09:57.50
18
00:09:45.99
15
00:09:42.63
12
00:09:34.26
4
00:59:13.34
9
1
00:01:29.90
41
1
00:24:09.56
36
2
1563
Yihui Leong
Yihui Leong #1563
Female PS 18-39
Not started
Not started
PS 18-39
Female
SIN
Wave 1
35
1564
Baoying Lim
Baoying Lim #1564
Female PS 18-39
02:15:42.66
02:15:42.66
1
(3)
PS 18-39
1
Female
3
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:44:13.36
39
1
00:01:32.74
44
00:11:41.87
115
00:11:01.48
96
00:10:56.18
89
00:10:38.05
65
00:10:38.71
55
01:05:48.48
72
1
00:01:31.28
43
2
00:22:36.79
15
1
51
1566
Daryl Chan
Daryl Chan #1566
Male PS 18-39
02:20:17.29
02:20:17.29
3
(37)
PS 18-39
3
Male
37
SIN
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:45:57.39
59
5
00:01:07.47
2
00:10:53.11
44
00:10:46.75
71
00:10:38.37
61
00:10:43.37
71
00:10:47.00
71
01:04:46.36
58
4
00:01:51.06
84
5
00:26:34.99
71
7
144
1464
Arni Arason
Arni Arason #1464
Male 50+
02:40:06.22
02:40:06.22
10
(110)
50+
10
Male
110
ISL
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:53:10.62
177
10
00:03:08.77
280
00:12:11.07
169
00:11:15.84
125
00:10:50.85
82
00:11:06.29
102
00:11:38.41
145
01:08:51.11
122
7
00:02:24.16
161
10
00:32:31.54
188
13
314
1465
Fadila Azali
Fadila Azali #1465
Male PS 40+
03:09:29.89
03:09:29.89
13
(243)
PS 40+
13
Male
243
SIN
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
01:01:47.61
339
16
00:02:39.06
195
00:13:06.78
275
00:12:42.21
281
00:13:12.06
320
00:13:47.79
348
00:14:09.29
346
01:22:12.60
329
15
00:02:27.38
172
6
00:40:23.23
332
15
1466
Ian Bellhouse
Ian Bellhouse #1466
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
Wave 2
166
1468
Andrew Birch
Andrew Birch #1468
Male 50+
02:44:09.69
02:44:09.69
12
(129)
50+
12
Male
129
SIN
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:53:34.19
189
12
00:02:53.12
237
00:12:07.41
162
00:13:09.25
326
00:11:52.24
181
00:12:10.49
210
00:12:09.00
190
01:13:28.70
197
14
00:03:35.43
346
19
00:30:38.24
155
11
95
1470
Gavin Brown
Gavin Brown #1470
Male 50+
02:29:31.21
02:29:31.21
8
(70)
50+
8
Male
70
GBR
2:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:49:36.43
108
9
00:01:37.91
54
00:11:34.98
102
00:11:17.62
130
00:11:13.40
118
00:11:23.33
128
00:11:19.38
113
01:08:48.91
120
6
00:01:48.09
72
3
00:27:39.86
91
7
1471
Russell Cooke
Russell Cooke #1471
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
Wave 2
108
1472
John Costello
John Costello #1472
Male 50+
02:32:40.91
02:32:40.91
9
(82)
50+
9
Male
82
SIN
2:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:47:37.09
80
7
00:02:07.87
121
00:13:00.25
261
00:12:10.40
233
00:11:41.84
164
00:12:21.70
241
00:12:21.96
221
01:14:19.98
215
17
00:02:09.48
129
6
00:26:26.48
66
6
1473
Matthew Cross
Matthew Cross #1473
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
Wave 2
1475
Sanjay Deshpande
Sanjay Deshpande #1475
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
IND
Wave 2
1476
Bjorn Engelhardt
Bjorn Engelhardt #1476
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
DEN
Wave 2
272
1477
William Gentry
William Gentry #1477
Male 50+
03:01:04.75
03:01:04.75
22
(213)
50+
22
Male
213
USA
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:58:33.95
279
18
00:03:07.69
275
00:14:19.82
361
00:13:42.19
361
00:12:57.80
299
00:13:37.99
338
00:13:16.99
296
01:21:34.13
324
23
00:03:34.68
345
18
00:34:14.28
222
15
203
1478
Lars Groensedt
Lars Groensedt #1478
Male 50+
02:49:36.95
02:49:36.95
15
(157)
50+
15
Male
157
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 2
01:01:26.05
332
22
00:02:36.99
189
00:11:31.92
97
00:10:34.00
55
00:10:59.18
94
00:10:49.42
79
00:11:04.98
87
01:06:18.22
79
3
00:02:36.43
194
13
00:36:39.25
266
21
69
1479
Doron Grossman
Doron Grossman #1479
Male 50+
02:25:24.09
02:25:24.09
5
(51)
50+
5
Male
51
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:44:54.25
48
4
00:02:29.82
171
00:12:07.76
164
00:11:34.63
156
00:11:35.94
156
00:11:39.25
157
00:11:37.97
144
01:10:20.37
150
11
00:02:42.47
209
14
00:24:57.16
44
3
212
1480
Mark Hanson
Mark Hanson #1480
Male 50+
02:51:45.15
02:51:45.15
18
(164)
50+
18
Male
164
GBR
3:22 min/km
Wave 2
01:00:11.75
307
21
00:01:56.91
97
00:13:18.81
297
00:12:05.38
223
00:12:16.85
236
00:12:18.49
234
00:12:15.99
209
01:15:11.11
232
19
00:02:27.66
173
11
00:31:57.71
172
12
59
1481
David Knott
David Knott #1481
Male 50+
02:22:08.45
02:22:08.45
4
(43)
50+
4
Male
43
GBR
2:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:44:36.77
44
3
00:01:53.46
88
00:11:36.50
104
00:11:13.24
119
00:11:09.22
114
00:10:50.87
80
00:11:06.34
91
01:07:24.00
94
4
00:02:21.81
153
8
00:25:52.40
61
5
204
1482
Eugene Kwok
Eugene Kwok #1482
Male 50+
02:49:48.43
02:49:48.43
16
(158)
50+
16
Male
158
NZL
3:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:56:57.00
254
15
00:02:45.40
216
00:12:30.49
200
00:11:59.75
209
00:12:12.81
226
00:11:40.24
161
00:11:41.74
151
01:12:01.69
170
12
00:02:22.70
156
9
00:35:41.62
255
19
179
1483
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #1483
Male 50+
02:46:22.42
02:46:22.42
13
(139)
50+
13
Male
139
FRA
3:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:55:05.10
219
14
00:03:25.55
333
00:13:13.17
289
00:12:37.75
276
00:12:35.88
267
00:12:08.67
208
00:12:18.40
216
01:15:04.82
228
18
00:02:53.23
241
16
00:29:53.71
135
8
1484
Wolfgang Laube
Wolfgang Laube #1484
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GER
Wave 2
468
1486
Tan Lee King
Tan Lee King #1486
Male 50+
04:41:06.77
04:41:06.77
26
(346)
50+
26
Male
346
SIN
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
01:25:22.87
466
26
00:03:32.26
346
00:24:37.99
469
00:20:31.81
465
00:21:31.29
465
00:22:14.67
465
00:21:37.89
464
02:12:02.73
467
25
00:03:48.84
370
22
00:56:20.05
455
25
1487
Boon Long Leo
Boon Long Leo #1487
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
Wave 2
1488
Kokquee Lim
Kokquee Lim #1488
Male 50+
Started
Started
50+
Male
SIN
Wave 2
03:12:28.51
344
1489
Max Lim
Max Lim #1489
Male 50+
03:14:22.26
03:14:22.26
25
(265)
50+
25
Male
265
SIN
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:58:57.76
288
19
00:05:40.10
454
00:14:35.60
381
00:13:11.25
329
00:13:49.99
363
00:12:25.73
247
00:13:59.64
340
01:20:54.10
317
22
00:04:19.00
412
24
00:44:31.29
383
24
240
1490
Tong Peng Lim
Tong Peng Lim #1490
Male 50+
02:56:08.96
02:56:08.96
20
(184)
50+
20
Male
184
SIN
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
01:01:36.76
334
23
00:03:07.85
278
00:12:04.11
155
00:11:32.25
153
00:12:12.08
222
00:11:47.27
175
00:12:09.53
192
01:12:14.91
173
13
00:02:45.59
223
15
00:36:23.84
263
20
70
1491
David Marren
David Marren #1491
Male 50+
02:25:24.10
02:25:24.10
6
(52)
50+
6
Male
52
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:48:29.60
92
8
00:01:39.79
62
02:25:24.10
226
1492
Jonathan Mills
Jonathan Mills #1492
Male 50+
02:53:56.10
02:53:56.10
19
(173)
50+
19
Male
173
GBR
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:58:01.60
273
17
00:02:09.17
124
00:13:44.70
330
00:12:43.02
283
00:12:19.22
240
00:12:20.24
238
00:12:17.74
215
01:16:04.68
254
21
00:02:07.00
123
5
00:35:33.64
253
18
1497
Caezar Adrian Regis
Caezar Adrian Regis #1497
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
PHI
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (617 items)