Swimming WA OWS 1617 #4 - Busselton
13 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
11
910
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #910
Female Under 18
00:39:32.8
00:39:32.8
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
AUS
20
15:49 min/km
19
918
Paige RUNECKLES
Paige RUNECKLES #918
Female Under 18
00:40:52.4
00:40:52.4
2
(8)
Under 18
2
Female
8
BUNBURY
AUS
17.5
16:20 min/km
1
886
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #886
Male Under 18
00:31:15.3
00:31:15.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
20
12:30 min/km
4
875
Jack GRIFFITHS
Jack GRIFFITHS #875
Male Under 18
00:35:30.6
00:35:30.6
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
17.5
14:12 min/km
5
871
Daniel COLEMAN
Daniel COLEMAN #871
Male Under 18
00:35:38.2
00:35:38.2
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
BUNBURY
AUS
15
14:15 min/km
8
925
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #925
Female Under 15
00:38:55.5
00:38:55.5
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Breakers
AUS
20
15:34 min/km
17
903
Brianna DEIMEL
Brianna DEIMEL #903
Female Under 15
00:40:47.4
00:40:47.4
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Female
6
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
17.5
16:18 min/km
18
924
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #924
Female Under 15
00:40:52.2
00:40:52.2
3
(7)
Under 15
3
Female
7
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
15
16:20 min/km
29
913
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #913
Female Under 15
00:44:47.5
00:44:47.5
4
(10)
Under 15
4
Female
10
AUS
12.5
17:55 min/km
33
900
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #900
Female Under 15
00:45:36.4
00:45:36.4
5
(12)
Under 15
5
Female
12
ALBANY
AUS
10
18:14 min/km
58
914
Freedom NOONAN
Freedom NOONAN #914
Female Under 15
01:00:43.5
01:00:43.5
6
(27)
Under 15
6
Female
27
Margaret River Swimming Club
AUS
7.5
24:17 min/km
908
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #908
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
AUS
0
7
877
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #877
Male Under 15
00:37:06.9
00:37:06.9
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
Busselton
AUS
20
14:50 min/km
23
872
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #872
Male Under 15
00:42:29.0
00:42:29.0
2
(15)
Under 15
2
Male
15
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
17.5
16:59 min/km
35
874
Benjamin GARCIA
Benjamin GARCIA #874
Male Under 15
00:46:50.4
00:46:50.4
3
(23)
Under 15
3
Male
23
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
15
18:44 min/km
55
868
Oliver BRIGHTMAN
Oliver BRIGHTMAN #868
Male Under 15
00:54:37.1
00:54:37.1
4
(30)
Under 15
4
Male
30
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
12.5
21:50 min/km
13
915
Rhonda PEARSALL
Rhonda PEARSALL #915
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:40:01.4
00:40:01.4
1
(4)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
4
AUS
20
16:00 min/km
31
922
Glenis TATE
Glenis TATE #922
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:45:04.8
00:45:04.8
2
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
11
AUS
17.5
18:01 min/km
40
920
Wendy TAPPER
Wendy TAPPER #920
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:48:23.5
00:48:23.5
3
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
17
Busselton
AUS
Wetsuit
19:21 min/km
52
911
Tricia MILLER
Tricia MILLER #911
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:53:53.7
00:53:53.7
4
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
23
Busselton
AUS
Wetsuit
21:33 min/km
54
904
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #904
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:54:31.8
00:54:31.8
5
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
25
AUS
10
21:48 min/km
57
899
Sally BENNETT
Sally BENNETT #899
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:56:05.2
00:56:05.2
6
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
26
BUNBURY
AUS
7.5
22:26 min/km
20
895
Anthony YATES
Anthony YATES #895
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:03.0
00:41:03.0
1
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
12
AUS
20
16:25 min/km
24
890
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #890
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:43:06.5
00:43:06.5
2
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
16
AUS
17.5
17:14 min/km
28
888
Andrew SPOKES
Andrew SPOKES #888
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:12.8
00:44:12.8
3
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
19
AUS
15
17:41 min/km
30
889
Gary TAPPER
Gary TAPPER #889
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:56.9
00:44:56.9
4
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
20
Busselton
AUS
Wetsuit
17:58 min/km
43
894
Chris WALSH
Chris WALSH #894
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:50:00.1
00:50:00.1
5
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
24
AUS
Wetsuit
20:00 min/km
46
867
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #867
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:51:57.7
00:51:57.7
6
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
26
Kwinana
AUS
7.5
20:47 min/km
56
893
Deon VILJOEN
Deon VILJOEN #893
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:55:50.1
00:55:50.1
7
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
31
AUS
5
22:20 min/km
60
887
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #887
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:02:44.6
01:02:44.6
8
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
33
Superfins
AUS
2.5
25:05 min/km
9
897
Charley BARRETT
Charley BARRETT #897
Female Open (18-34)
00:39:10.2
00:39:10.2
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
AUS
20
15:40 min/km
14
916
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #916
Female Open (18-34)
00:40:04.7
00:40:04.7
2
(5)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
5
Peel Aquatic
AUS
17.5
16:01 min/km
26
921
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #921
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:49.5
00:43:49.5
3
(9)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
9
AUS
15
17:31 min/km
39
909
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #909
Female Open (18-34)
00:47:44.7
00:47:44.7
4
(16)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
16
AUS
12.5
19:05 min/km
42
972
Chinthani MADIGASEKARA
Chinthani MADIGASEKARA #972
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:42.9
00:48:42.9
5
(19)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
19
AUS
10
19:29 min/km
44
898
Gemma BENNETT
Gemma BENNETT #898
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:01.6
00:50:01.6
6
(20)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
20
AUS
7.5
20:00 min/km
912
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #912
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
0
2
986
Blake GREEN
Blake GREEN #986
Male Open (18-34)
00:32:21.0
00:32:21.0
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
AUS
Wetsuit
12:56 min/km
3
880
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #880
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:37.4
00:34:37.4
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
3
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
17.5
13:50 min/km
10
869
Jarrad CARLSEN
Jarrad CARLSEN #869
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:11.1
00:39:11.1
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
8
AUS
15
15:40 min/km
12
873
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #873
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:34.5
00:39:34.5
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
9
AUS
12.5
15:49 min/km
15
879
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #879
Male Open (18-34)
00:40:20.2
00:40:20.2
5
(10)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
10
AUS
10
16:08 min/km
22
876
David HILL
David HILL #876
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:06.2
00:42:06.2
6
(14)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
14
AUS
7.5
16:50 min/km
45
961
Pete WINN
Pete WINN #961
Male Open (18-34)
00:51:40.9
00:51:40.9
7
(25)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
25
AUS
Wetsuit
20:40 min/km
36
919
Marnie SIMPSON
Marnie SIMPSON #919
Female Legends (35-49)
00:47:31.0
00:47:31.0
1
(13)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
13
AUS
20
19:00 min/km
37
896
Theresa ANDREWS
Theresa ANDREWS #896
Female Legends (35-49)
00:47:32.8
00:47:32.8
2
(14)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
14
AUS
Wetsuit
19:01 min/km
38
907
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #907
Female Legends (35-49)
00:47:34.1
00:47:34.1
3
(15)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
15
AUS
15
19:01 min/km
41
901
Belinda BUTLER OHALLORAN
Belinda BUTLER OHALLORAN #901
Female Legends (35-49)
00:48:25.9
00:48:25.9
4
(18)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
18
AUS
Wetsuit
19:22 min/km
47
906
Renae GUTHRIDGE
Renae GUTHRIDGE #906
Female Legends (35-49)
00:52:08.1
00:52:08.1
5
(21)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
21
AUS
10
20:51 min/km
50
905
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #905
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:43.9
00:53:43.9
6
(22)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
22
AUS
7.5
21:29 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)