Swimming WA OWS 1617 #4 - Busselton
13 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
18
924
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #924
Female Under 15
00:40:52.2
00:40:52.2
3
(7)
Under 15
3
Female
7
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
15
16:20 min/km
29
913
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #913
Female Under 15
00:44:47.5
00:44:47.5
4
(10)
Under 15
4
Female
10
AUS
12.5
17:55 min/km
33
900
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #900
Female Under 15
00:45:36.4
00:45:36.4
5
(12)
Under 15
5
Female
12
ALBANY
AUS
10
18:14 min/km
58
914
Freedom NOONAN
Freedom NOONAN #914
Female Under 15
01:00:43.5
01:00:43.5
6
(27)
Under 15
6
Female
27
Margaret River Swimming Club
AUS
7.5
24:17 min/km
908
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #908
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
AUS
0
7
877
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #877
Male Under 15
00:37:06.9
00:37:06.9
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
Busselton
AUS
20
14:50 min/km
23
872
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #872
Male Under 15
00:42:29.0
00:42:29.0
2
(15)
Under 15
2
Male
15
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
17.5
16:59 min/km
35
874
Benjamin GARCIA
Benjamin GARCIA #874
Male Under 15
00:46:50.4
00:46:50.4
3
(23)
Under 15
3
Male
23
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
15
18:44 min/km
55
868
Oliver BRIGHTMAN
Oliver BRIGHTMAN #868
Male Under 15
00:54:37.1
00:54:37.1
4
(30)
Under 15
4
Male
30
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
12.5
21:50 min/km
11
910
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #910
Female Under 18
00:39:32.8
00:39:32.8
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
AUS
20
15:49 min/km
19
918
Paige RUNECKLES
Paige RUNECKLES #918
Female Under 18
00:40:52.4
00:40:52.4
2
(8)
Under 18
2
Female
8
BUNBURY
AUS
17.5
16:20 min/km
1
886
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #886
Male Under 18
00:31:15.3
00:31:15.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
20
12:30 min/km
4
875
Jack GRIFFITHS
Jack GRIFFITHS #875
Male Under 18
00:35:30.6
00:35:30.6
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
GMAS Swimming Club
AUS
17.5
14:12 min/km
5
871
Daniel COLEMAN
Daniel COLEMAN #871
Male Under 18
00:35:38.2
00:35:38.2
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
BUNBURY
AUS
15
14:15 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)