Swimming WA OWS 1617 #3 - Mandurah
6 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
51
362
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #362
Female Under 15
01:25:34.3
01:25:34.3
7
(23)
Under 15
7
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:06 min/km
52
383
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #383
Female Under 15
01:26:08.9
01:26:08.9
8
(24)
Under 15
8
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:13 min/km
53
538
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #538
Female Legends (35-49)
01:26:18.4
01:26:18.4
3
(25)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
30
17:15 min/km
54
399
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #399
Male Open (18-34)
01:28:02.9
01:28:02.9
7
(29)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:36 min/km
55
456
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #456
Male Legends (35-49)
01:28:17.7
01:28:17.7
6
(30)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
15
17:39 min/km
56
498
Lesley EMERY
Lesley EMERY #498
Female Open (18-34)
01:28:30.1
01:28:30.1
5
(26)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
20
17:42 min/km
57
534
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #534
Female Legends (35-49)
01:30:25.2
01:30:25.2
4
(27)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
25
18:05 min/km
58
424
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #424
Male Legends (35-49)
01:30:25.3
01:30:25.3
7
(31)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
WETSUIT M
18:05 min/km
59
528
Cristy SECOMBE
Cristy SECOMBE #528
Female Legends (35-49)
01:30:49.4
01:30:49.4
5
(28)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
20
18:09 min/km
60
540
Vaughan Harvey
Vaughan Harvey #540
Male Legends (35-49)
01:31:31.4
01:31:31.4
8
(32)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:18 min/km
61
513
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #513
Female Open (18-34)
01:31:33.9
01:31:33.9
6
(29)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
15
18:18 min/km
62
490
Anna BROTHERSON
Anna BROTHERSON #490
Female Legends (35-49)
01:32:00.2
01:32:00.2
6
(30)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
15
18:24 min/km
63
429
Ross HAAGMAN
Ross HAAGMAN #429
Male Open (18-34)
01:32:07.9
01:32:07.9
8
(33)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:25 min/km
64
423
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #423
Male Open (18-34)
01:35:58.6
01:35:58.6
9
(34)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:11 min/km
65
419
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #419
Male Open (18-34)
01:36:02.7
01:36:02.7
10
(35)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:12 min/km
66
436
Joseph HOCKLEY
Joseph HOCKLEY #436
Male Legends (35-49)
01:41:54.9
01:41:54.9
9
(36)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:22 min/km
67
450
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #450
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:42:00.8
01:42:00.8
3
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
30
20:24 min/km
68
432
Giles HARRISON
Giles HARRISON #432
Male Open (18-34)
01:42:36.7
01:42:36.7
11
(38)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:31 min/km
69
472
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #472
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:43:45.3
01:43:45.3
4
(39)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
25
20:45 min/km
70
515
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #515
Female Open (18-34)
01:45:03.2
01:45:03.2
7
(31)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
10
21:00 min/km
71
335
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #335
Male Open (18-34)
01:45:14.8
01:45:14.8
12
(40)
Open (18-34)
12
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:02 min/km
72
494
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #494
Female Open (18-34)
01:48:04.7
01:48:04.7
8
(32)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
5
21:36 min/km
73
444
Jacob KENDALL
Jacob KENDALL #444
Male Open (18-34)
01:48:59.0
01:48:59.0
13
(41)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:47 min/km
74
461
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #461
Male Open (18-34)
01:51:05.7
01:51:05.7
14
(42)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:13 min/km
75
441
Alan JOHNSON
Alan JOHNSON #441
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:58:14.4
01:58:14.4
5
(43)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
20
23:38 min/km
76
524
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #524
Female Legends (35-49)
01:58:23.7
01:58:23.7
7
(33)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
10
23:40 min/km
77
433
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #433
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:01:54.8
02:01:54.8
6
(44)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
15
24:22 min/km
78
413
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #413
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:02:09.3
02:02:09.3
7
(45)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
10
24:25 min/km
79
507
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #507
Female Legends (35-49)
02:17:59.9
02:17:59.9
8
(34)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
5
27:35 min/km
508
Chloe HOGAN
Chloe HOGAN #508
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
510
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #510
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
511
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #511
Female Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
512
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #512
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
504
Mia HARRISON
Mia HARRISON #504
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
491
Lily CAWOOD
Lily CAWOOD #491
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
496
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #496
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
497
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #497
Female Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
500
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #500
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
480
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #480
Male Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
477
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #477
Male Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
487
Jaden ZAMBON
Jaden ZAMBON #487
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
488
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #488
Female Super Legends (50+)
Not started
Not started
Super Legends (50+)
Female
South Australia
AUS
0
489
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #489
Female Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
483
Robert VOLLPRECHT
Robert VOLLPRECHT #483
Male Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
484
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #484
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
527
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #527
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
529
Sabrina SEITZ
Sabrina SEITZ #529
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
530
Emilia SMIT
Emilia SMIT #530
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
531
Rhiannon SMIT
Rhiannon SMIT #531
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
517
Leigh NEWMAN
Leigh NEWMAN #517
Female Super Legends (50+)
Not started
Not started
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)