Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
5 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Augusta Mini Race
Augusta Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (606 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 11km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
633
Durty Dugites
Durty Dugites #633
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Shaun Ossinger
Conrad Kenyon
Corrina Ossinger
Lydia Kenyon
02:04:56.67
-01:36:29.06
00:41:59.34
00:54:59.24
00:01:13.65
00:22:12.34
00:39:37.39
00:04:38.71
01:30:44.24
352
Davis MILNE
Davis MILNE #352
Male Junior (Under 15)
DNF
DNF
Junior (Under 15)
Male
00:16:34.63
00:05:34.32
00:41:25.04
00:54:36.89
00:01:29.90
00:20:35.51
00:36:40.62
00:00:39.17
01:08:34.73
388
Aw Loz & Sue
Aw Loz & Sue #388
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Alison Clark
Lorraine Morris
Sue O'Connor
Lorraine Morris
01:00:02.38
00:02:33.01
00:21:39.31
01:40:05.61
02:47:27.62
680
Wheres my paddle?
Wheres my paddle? #680
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Naomi Mader
Eva Maiolo
Jenny Smith
Mark Coughlan
00:58:43.00
00:02:12.69
00:23:00.64
01:40:10.36
02:52:20.79
667
Team Jamo
Team Jamo #667
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Heath Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
Rowan Jamieson
Shane Jamieson
01:04:02.63
00:03:15.35
00:23:01.55
01:50:19.36
03:13:51.20
677
Wallies
Wallies #677
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Chene Farnan
Julian Farnan
Jo Crock
Brendan Crock
01:00:35.88
00:11:46.71
00:22:24.73
01:51:52.27
02:48:21.79
519
pneumonoultramicroscopicsilicovolcanoconiosis
pneumonoultramicroscopicsilicovolca.. #519
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn
John Chisholm
00:20:57.15
00:02:00.54
00:40:34.38
00:54:46.61
00:01:27.90
00:19:32.32
00:35:02.62
00:00:45.71
00:44:21.56
527
TOFS
TOFS #527
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Kevin Whyte
Graham Rogers
Kevin Whyte
Graham Rogers
01:05:27.61
00:00:59.22
00:23:42.18
01:47:20.86
02:42:12.11
515
Madddi Dads
Madddi Dads #515
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Stewart Walters
Peter Every
Stewart Walters
Peter Every
00:23:47.85
00:01:31.09
00:35:33.82
00:46:54.27
00:01:14.77
00:16:22.67
00:29:33.11
00:01:15.83
01:14:00.80
481
Adventure Time
Adventure Time #481
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Merrilee Edgar
Sue Moody
Caro Vos
Tracey Orr
00:47:12.54
00:02:19.63
00:48:10.42
01:03:26.54
00:01:49.05
00:28:26.21
00:50:28.03
00:01:19.94
01:14:27.85
590
Team Paul
Team Paul #590
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Bec Paul
Bec Paul
Bec Paul
Greg Paul
00:34:41.14
00:03:42.54
560
At Least Were Out There
At Least Were Out There #560
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Sue Martin
Leon Neethling
Sue Martin
Leon Neethling
00:48:10.39
00:01:41.83
00:41:53.77
00:56:17.89
00:01:48.16
00:33:56.94
01:00:16.87
00:01:41.84
01:26:19.36
474
AWesome Threesome
AWesome Threesome #474
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Diana Nottle
Misty Lord
Karen Lord
Diana Nottle
00:49:21.91
00:01:25.39
00:22:27.87
01:30:03.25
02:37:01.87
469
Super Chicks
Super Chicks #469
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Ashley Moss
Sylvia Moss
Sylvia Moss
Sylvia Moss
00:36:34.11
00:24:32.73
00:24:01.48
01:43:13.14
03:04:14.78
506
4 Beers please
4 Beers please #506
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Peter Glendenning
Neville Fox
Peter Glendenning
Neville Fox
00:51:42.39
00:05:49.21
00:25:04.85
01:42:05.19
02:40:47.55
454
Brown-Knees and a Fruit-tree
Brown-Knees and a Fruit-tree #454
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Ana De Sousa Rosa
Monica Dutry
Ana De Sousa Rosa
Monica Dutry
00:48:35.93
00:01:26.70
00:40:12.09
00:54:07.67
00:01:07.69
00:22:02.93
00:37:34.63
00:00:58.15
01:14:43.47
413
Awesome Brigade TBSK Sharks
Awesome Brigade TBSK Sharks #413
Mixed U15 Team
DNF
DNF
U15 Team
Mixed
Taye Wright
Beaux Hough
Stacey Rodier
Koby Vanderbeek
00:15:12.00
00:02:34.90
00:41:02.61
00:53:41.89
00:01:06.79
00:18:28.52
00:31:48.30
00:00:52.97
01:11:24.25
452
AWesome
AWesome #452
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Jasia Janina Hawkins
Jasia Janina Hawkins
Calina Montebello
Calina Montebello
01:00:32.39
00:01:29.59
00:20:28.86
01:38:07.60
199
Andrew MEAKIN
Andrew MEAKIN #199
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Andrew Meakin
Andrew Meakin
Andrew Meakin
Andrew Meakin
175
Matt SHERRIFF
Matt SHERRIFF #175
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Matt Sherriff
Matt Sherriff
Matt Sherriff
Matt Sherriff
00:46:22.58
00:04:13.96
00:34:04.78
00:45:52.31
00:03:36.69
00:26:52.35
00:45:57.79
00:02:43.29
01:02:22.00
273
Jeannette BUSCH
Jeannette BUSCH #273
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Jeannette Busch
Jeannette Busch
Jeannette Busch
Jeannette Busch
01:05:00.98
00:05:32.11
00:26:17.12
01:56:54.53
03:08:23.11
222
Karl SIMPSON-JONES
Karl SIMPSON-JONES #222
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Karl Simpson-Jones
Karl Simpson-Jones
Karl Simpson-Jones
Karl Simpson-Jones
00:39:50.80
00:06:25.36
00:41:03.56
00:54:00.54
00:05:39.57
00:22:15.17
00:37:35.36
00:01:13.74
00:39:48.98
253
Brian PATERSON
Brian PATERSON #253
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Brian Paterson
Brian Paterson
Brian Paterson
Brian Paterson
01:07:19.37
00:03:55.37
00:19:50.54
01:45:54.44
03:03:50.26
307
Peter LOCK
Peter LOCK #307
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
Peter Lock
Peter Lock
Peter Lock
Peter Lock
00:53:16.39
00:07:50.59
00:24:02.10
01:43:13.33
03:04:15.83
305
Kevyn HOWE
Kevyn HOWE #305
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
Kevyn Howe
Kevyn Howe
Kevyn Howe
Kevyn Howe
01:02:48.52
00:07:44.37
00:26:17.10
01:56:53.70
03:08:22.86
65
Joseph PILKINGTON
Joseph PILKINGTON #65
Male Prime (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39)
Male
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
00:22:52.91
00:07:45.65
00:43:02.60
00:57:43.77
00:03:01.44
00:33:09.80
00:57:54.75
00:13:01.23
31
Jaime BAINBRIDGE
Jaime BAINBRIDGE #31
Female Prime (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39)
Female
Jaime Bainbridge
Jaime Bainbridge
Jaime Bainbridge
Jaime Bainbridge
00:35:02.38
00:04:07.76
115
Aaron TURNBULL
Aaron TURNBULL #115
Male Prime (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39)
Male
Aaron Turnbull
Aaron Turnbull
Aaron Turnbull
Aaron Turnbull
00:40:00.89
00:01:24.47
00:39:12.48
00:52:35.84
00:37:20.15
-00:15:56.05
03:03:31.43
117
Chris SWALLOW
Chris SWALLOW #117
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Chris Swallow
Chris Swallow
Chris Swallow
Chris Swallow
01:10:59.63
484
48
189
121
Cycling Craigus HEAL
Cycling Craigus HEAL #121
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Cycling Craigus Heal
Cycling Craigus Heal
Cycling Craigus Heal
Cycling Craigus Heal
122
Josh MAURICE
Josh MAURICE #122
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Josh Maurice
Josh Maurice
Josh Maurice
Josh Maurice
107
Scott TRACEY
Scott TRACEY #107
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Scott Tracey
Scott Tracey
Scott Tracey
Scott Tracey
108
Brad FIORI
Brad FIORI #108
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Brad Fiori
Brad Fiori
Brad Fiori
Brad Fiori
109
Murray RICHARDS
Murray RICHARDS #109
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Murray Richards
Murray Richards
Murray Richards
Murray Richards
78
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #78
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Mark Davey
Mark Davey
Mark Davey
Mark Davey
79
Matthew DAVEY
Matthew DAVEY #79
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Matthew Davey
Matthew Davey
Matthew Davey
Matthew Davey
147
Sarah MURRAY
Sarah MURRAY #147
Female Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Sarah Murray
Sarah Murray
Sarah Murray
Sarah Murray
148
Nic JOYCE
Nic JOYCE #148
Female Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Nic Joyce
Nic Joyce
Nic Joyce
Nic Joyce
142
Anna SUDLOW
Anna SUDLOW #142
Female Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Anna Sudlow
Anna Sudlow
Anna Sudlow
Anna Sudlow
170
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #170
Male Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Male
Jason How
Jason How
Jason How
Jason How
165
Trudy URBANI
Trudy URBANI #165
Female Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Trudy Urbani
Trudy Urbani
Trudy Urbani
Trudy Urbani
166
Mare BOTHA
Mare BOTHA #166
Female Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Female
Mare Botha
Mare Botha
Mare Botha
Mare Botha
32
Brooke SCOTT
Brooke SCOTT #32
Female Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Female
Brooke Scott
Brooke Scott
Brooke Scott
Brooke Scott
26
Megan DUNSTALL
Megan DUNSTALL #26
Female Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Female
Megan Dunstall
Megan Dunstall
Megan Dunstall
Megan Dunstall
27
Julia RAWLINSON
Julia RAWLINSON #27
Female Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Female
Julia Rawlinson
Julia Rawlinson
Julia Rawlinson
Julia Rawlinson
40
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #40
Female Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Female
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
36
Kaye ATTFIELD
Kaye ATTFIELD #36
Female Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Female
Kaye Attfield
Kaye Attfield
Kaye Attfield
Kaye Attfield
21
Kellie BELL
Kellie BELL #21
Female Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Female
Kellie Bell
Kellie Bell
Kellie Bell
Kellie Bell
62
Alison SPENCER
Alison SPENCER #62
Female Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Female
Alison Spencer
Alison Spencer
Alison Spencer
Alison Spencer
68
Adam BYATT
Adam BYATT #68
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
Adam Byatt
Adam Byatt
Adam Byatt
Adam Byatt
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (606 items)