Tumbulgum Motorcross
30 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Race1
Race2
Race3
Race4
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
70
1
Sean HEARD
Sean HEARD #1
Male LITES 1
00:09:09.16
00:09:09.16
10
(70)
LITES 1
10
Male
70
21
13.1 km/h
00:02:24.13
85
14
00:02:17.52
82
11
00:02:14.62
66
9
00:02:12.88
48
7
2
Ian DANIEL
Ian DANIEL #2
Male 40-100
Not started
Not started
40-100
Male
0
4
3
Chris BOSNAKIS
Chris BOSNAKIS #3
Male QUADS
00:07:53.96
00:07:53.96
1
(4)
QUADS
1
Male
4
35
15.2 km/h
00:01:58.79
5
1
00:01:57.74
7
2
00:01:57.18
4
1
00:02:00.23
7
2
4
Martin BURNS
Martin BURNS #4
Male 40-100
Started
Started
40-100
Male
0
00:03:21.35
161
16
00:03:28.96
158
16
00:03:36.90
158
16
129
5
Michael PIPPEN
Michael PIPPEN #5
Male 30-39
00:10:10.71
00:10:10.71
16
(129)
30-39
16
Male
129
15
11.8 km/h
00:02:33.82
118
17
00:02:33.56
136
17
00:02:31.84
133
17
00:02:31.48
131
16
89
6
Shane MURRAY
Shane MURRAY #6
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:09:23.62
00:09:23.62
32
(89)
PRO/INT/EXP
32
Male
89
0
12.8 km/h
00:02:17.36
52
20
00:02:08.27
33
23
00:02:36.11
142
34
00:02:21.88
97
32
117
7
Max CHRISTIE
Max CHRISTIE #7
Male LITES 1
00:09:50.79
00:09:50.79
18
(117)
LITES 1
18
Male
117
13
12.2 km/h
00:02:34.69
120
20
00:02:30.03
129
22
00:02:23.74
114
18
00:02:22.32
98
17
12
8
Carson BASCOMBE
Carson BASCOMBE #8
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:14.28
00:08:14.28
7
(12)
PRO/INT/EXP
7
Male
12
24
14.6 km/h
00:02:09.85
26
12
00:02:01.77
12
6
00:02:01.08
6
4
00:02:01.57
11
7
9
Grady BYRNE
Grady BYRNE #9
Male OPEN
DNF
DNF
OPEN
Male
0
00:02:10.34
00:08:42.16
18
10
John DARROCH
John DARROCH #10
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:20.36
00:08:20.36
13
(18)
PRO/INT/EXP
13
Male
18
18
14.4 km/h
00:02:10.26
28
13
00:02:00.84
11
5
00:02:07.66
24
16
00:02:01.60
12
8
10
11
Jack PERKUSICH
Jack PERKUSICH #11
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:10.11
00:08:10.11
5
(10)
PRO/INT/EXP
5
Male
10
26
14.7 km/h
00:02:02.74
9
5
00:02:02.21
14
8
00:02:02.23
11
8
00:02:02.91
16
11
105
12
Bryce THOMSON
Bryce THOMSON #12
Male OPEN
00:09:40.18
00:09:40.18
15
(105)
OPEN
15
Male
105
16
12.4 km/h
00:02:28.49
105
13
00:02:21.28
101
13
00:02:25.69
120
17
00:02:24.70
109
15
14
13
Dylan HEARD
Dylan HEARD #13
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:17.13
00:08:17.13
9
(14)
PRO/INT/EXP
9
Male
14
22
14.5 km/h
00:02:11.87
34
15
00:02:02.76
16
10
00:02:01.70
10
7
00:02:00.80
8
5
5
14
Luke GAISFORD
Luke GAISFORD #14
Male QUADS
00:07:55.56
00:07:55.56
2
(5)
QUADS
2
Male
5
32
15.1 km/h
00:02:01.24
8
2
00:01:57.13
6
1
00:02:00.34
5
2
00:01:56.84
4
1
44
15
Jye SCHAAP
Jye SCHAAP #15
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:51.22
00:08:51.22
23
(44)
PRO/INT/EXP
23
Male
44
8
13.6 km/h
00:02:15.42
45
18
00:02:06.95
28
19
00:02:13.62
59
25
00:02:15.23
60
27
7
16
Caleb GROTHUES
Caleb GROTHUES #16
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:02.87
00:08:02.87
4
(7)
PRO/INT/EXP
4
Male
7
28
14.9 km/h
00:01:54.47
2
2
00:01:52.21
1
1
00:02:21.05
102
33
00:01:55.13
2
2
17
Erhard PAJEWSKI
Erhard PAJEWSKI #17
Male PRO/INT/EXP
Not started
Not started
PRO/INT/EXP
Male
0
108
18
Jason HIGGS
Jason HIGGS #18
Male 30-39
00:09:45.46
00:09:45.46
12
(108)
30-39
12
Male
108
19
12.3 km/h
00:02:24.14
86
10
00:02:22.43
109
11
00:02:25.03
118
12
00:02:33.85
136
18
36
19
Sam HILL
Sam HILL #19
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:45.53
00:08:45.53
20
(36)
PRO/INT/EXP
20
Male
36
11
13.7 km/h
00:02:22.13
79
26
00:02:08.47
37
26
00:02:08.68
29
19
00:02:06.25
22
17
20
Jack PATCHETT
Jack PATCHETT #20
Male LITES 2
Not started
Not started
LITES 2
Male
0
21
Michael BULLOCK
Michael BULLOCK #21
Male QUADS
Not started
Not started
QUADS
Male
0
22
Karl RING
Karl RING #22
Male OPEN
DNF
DNF
OPEN
Male
0
00:02:50.98
00:02:45.59
23
23
Jonathon HARTLEY
Jonathon HARTLEY #23
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:32.87
00:08:32.87
15
(23)
PRO/INT/EXP
15
Male
23
16
14.0 km/h
00:02:12.87
35
16
00:02:06.31
26
17
00:02:07.09
21
15
00:02:06.59
23
18
42
24
Daniel SOLTOGGIO
Daniel SOLTOGGIO #24
Male QUADS
00:08:48.88
00:08:48.88
4
(42)
QUADS
4
Male
42
28
13.6 km/h
00:02:14.23
42
5
00:02:15.04
64
6
00:02:08.51
27
4
00:02:11.10
35
4
86
25
Maverick SCOTT
Maverick SCOTT #25
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:09:22.63
00:09:22.63
31
(86)
PRO/INT/EXP
31
Male
86
0
12.8 km/h
00:02:26.86
98
31
00:02:17.50
81
32
00:02:18.13
91
32
00:02:20.13
89
31
100
26
Ryan GEAR
Ryan GEAR #26
Male OPEN
00:09:32.24
00:09:32.24
13
(100)
OPEN
13
Male
100
18
12.6 km/h
00:02:36.31
123
16
00:02:20.05
94
12
00:02:17.46
84
13
00:02:18.41
77
10
45
27
Blake CROONEN
Blake CROONEN #27
Male QUADS
00:08:51.75
00:08:51.75
5
(45)
QUADS
5
Male
45
26
13.5 km/h
00:02:13.34
36
4
00:02:14.65
62
5
00:02:11.22
42
5
00:02:12.53
47
5
64
28
Liam GARAVANTA
Liam GARAVANTA #28
Male LITES 1
00:09:06.68
00:09:06.68
7
(64)
LITES 1
7
Male
64
24
13.2 km/h
00:02:23.97
84
13
00:02:15.61
70
8
00:02:13.00
51
4
00:02:14.08
54
8
29
Michael CROONEN
Michael CROONEN #29
Male QUADS
DNF
DNF
QUADS
Male
0
00:02:33.99
00:02:40.64
00:02:44.55
74
30
Colin BALSHAW
Colin BALSHAW #30
Male QUADS
00:09:12.86
00:09:12.86
8
(74)
QUADS
8
Male
74
23
13.0 km/h
00:02:22.34
80
9
00:02:18.24
86
9
00:02:16.24
77
9
00:02:16.03
67
7
31
Danelle TILLEY
Danelle TILLEY #31
Female LITES 2
DNF
DNF
LITES 2
Female
0
00:03:26.33
00:03:19.53
00:03:13.72
32
Dylan SEXTON
Dylan SEXTON #32
Male PRO/INT/EXP
Not started
Not started
PRO/INT/EXP
Male
0
33
Dale JAMES
Dale JAMES #33
Male 40-100
Not started
Not started
40-100
Male
0
34
John HODGSON
John HODGSON #34
Male 40-100
Not started
Not started
40-100
Male
0
19
35
Jonathan SQUIRES
Jonathan SQUIRES #35
Male LITES 2
00:08:21.81
00:08:21.81
1
(19)
LITES 2
1
Male
19
35
14.3 km/h
00:02:00.29
7
1
00:01:59.98
9
1
00:02:08.58
28
1
00:02:12.95
49
4
76
36
Michael BURGESS
Michael BURGESS #36
Male OPEN
00:09:13.60
00:09:13.60
9
(76)
OPEN
9
Male
76
22
13.0 km/h
00:02:19.87
65
8
00:02:13.81
54
6
00:02:22.55
108
16
00:02:17.35
72
9
48
37
Troy WILSON
Troy WILSON #37
Male 40-100
00:08:54.91
00:08:54.91
1
(48)
40-100
1
Male
48
35
13.5 km/h
00:02:03.34
11
1
00:02:15.05
65
3
00:02:18.94
96
3
00:02:17.57
74
3
38
Ben SKIDMORE
Ben SKIDMORE #38
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
0
39
Jarihd MORTON
Jarihd MORTON #39
Male LITES 2
DNF
DNF
LITES 2
Male
0
00:02:57.59
00:04:37.52
111
40
Dave WILSON
Dave WILSON #40
Male 40-100
00:09:47.38
00:09:47.38
10
(111)
40-100
10
Male
111
21
12.3 km/h
00:02:22.96
83
7
00:02:32.75
135
10
00:02:23.10
111
10
00:02:28.55
125
10
69
42
Zac CROONEN
Zac CROONEN #42
Male QUADS
00:09:08.57
00:09:08.57
7
(69)
QUADS
7
Male
69
24
13.1 km/h
00:02:17.71
56
8
00:02:16.92
75
8
00:02:14.54
65
8
00:02:19.40
82
8
43
Michael MURPHY
Michael MURPHY #43
Male QUADS
Not started
Not started
QUADS
Male
0
1
45
Damon BRADSHAW
Damon BRADSHAW #45
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:07:37.54
00:07:37.54
1
(1)
PRO/INT/EXP
1
Male
1
35
15.7 km/h
00:01:55.48
3
3
00:01:54.88
3
3
00:01:53.89
2
2
00:01:53.28
1
1
46
49
Michael ZAWADA
Michael ZAWADA #49
Male PRO/INT/EXP
00:08:53.89
00:08:53.89
24
(46)
PRO/INT/EXP
24
Male
46
7
13.5 km/h
00:02:15.94
47
19
00:02:08.44
36
25
00:02:15.35
72
28
00:02:14.15
55
24
20
50
Riki DAY
Riki DAY #50
Male OPEN
00:08:23.36
00:08:23.36
1
(20)
OPEN
1
Male
20
35
14.3 km/h
00:02:04.74
13
1
00:02:03.55
18
1
00:02:05.39
18
1
00:02:09.68
30
1
51
Thomas FRASER
Thomas FRASER #51
Male LITES 1
Started
Started
LITES 1
Male
0
00:02:46.97
150
28
00:02:27.25
121
20
00:02:50.00
154
27
114
52
Tori DAY
Tori DAY #52
Male OPEN
00:09:49.32
00:09:49.32
16
(114)
OPEN
16
Male
114
15
12.2 km/h
00:02:11.11
29
3
00:03:07.47
157
21
00:02:11.64
43
4
00:02:19.09
81
12
115
54
Andrew WHITE
Andrew WHITE #54
Male 30-39
00:09:50.19
00:09:50.19
15
(115)
30-39
15
Male
115
16
12.2 km/h
00:02:28.12
104
14
00:02:30.02
128
16
00:02:28.77
128
15
00:02:23.26
104
12
59
56
James OGNENIS
James OGNENIS #56
Male QUADS
00:09:02.74
00:09:02.74
6
(59)
QUADS
6
Male
59
25
13.3 km/h
00:02:16.37
48
7
00:02:16.81
74
7
00:02:13.70
60
7
00:02:15.85
66
6
60
Tom LILLY
Tom LILLY #60
Male PRO/INT/EXP
Not started
Not started
PRO/INT/EXP
Male
0
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)