Swimming WA OWS 1617 #2 - Cottesloe
29 Oct 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountryPace
1536
Madison HOWEMadison HOWE
#536 Female Under 18
00:10:17.400:10:17.41
(1)
Under 181Female1Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 20:34 min/km
22
Ethan CALLEJAEthan CALLEJA
#2 Male Under 18
00:10:24.100:10:24.11
(1)
Under 181Male1Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 20:48 min/km
327
Aimee BULLIERAimee BULLIER
#27 Female Under 15
00:11:02.200:11:02.21
(2)
Under 151Female2Central AquaticWestern AustraliaAUS 22:04 min/km
410
Matt LESTERMatt LESTER
#10 Male Open (18-34)
00:11:29.900:11:29.91
(2)
Open (18-34)1Male2Western AustraliaAUS 22:59 min/km
557
Annie WILSONAnnie WILSON
#57 Female Under 15
00:13:02.100:13:02.12
(3)
Under 152Female3BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 26:04 min/km
66
Adam FORTEYAdam FORTEY
#6 Male Under 15
00:13:06.900:13:06.91
(3)
Under 151Male3Somerset Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 26:13 min/km
716
Eben PRINSLOOEben PRINSLOO
#16 Male Under 11
00:14:07.400:14:07.41
(4)
Under 111Male4South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:14 min/km
833
Jessica FRYJessica FRY
#33 Female Chaperone
00:14:09.000:14:09.01
(4)
Chaperone1Female4South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:18 min/km
911
Tatenda MAKOVATatenda MAKOVA
#11 Male Under 15
00:14:11.500:14:11.52
(5)
Under 152Male5Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:23 min/km
101
Jarrad ATKINSONJarrad ATKINSON
#1 Male Under 15
00:14:16.100:14:16.13
(6)
Under 153Male6ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 28:32 min/km
1135
Sophie GREGORYSophie GREGORY
#35 Female Under 15
00:14:26.700:14:26.73
(5)
Under 153Female5Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:53 min/km
1220
Trent SOLLYTrent SOLLY
#20 Male Under 11
00:14:51.600:14:51.62
(7)
Under 112Male7ArenaWestern AustraliaAUS 29:43 min/km
1352
Ebony SELLEbony SELL
#52 Female Under 15
00:15:01.200:15:01.24
(6)
Under 154Female6Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 30:02 min/km
14539
Andrea MAEDAAndrea MAEDA
#539 Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:04.700:15:04.71
(7)
Legends (35-49)1Female7Western AustraliaAUS 30:09 min/km
159
Callum JOHNSONCallum JOHNSON
#9 Male Under 15
00:15:05.400:15:05.44
(8)
Under 154Male8BarracudasWestern AustraliaAUS 30:10 min/km
16656
Lee JASSONLee JASSON
#656 Male Chaperone
00:15:14.500:15:14.51
(9)
Chaperone1Male9Western AustraliaAUS 30:29 min/km
1719
Alexander SMITAlexander SMIT
#19 Male Chaperone
00:15:17.600:15:17.62
(10)
Chaperone2Male10Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 30:35 min/km
1834
Klara GRECKlara GREC
#34 Female Under 15
00:15:18.300:15:18.35
(8)
Under 155Female8Southlake DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 30:36 min/km
1930
Rheannon DALTONRheannon DALTON
#30 Female Under 18
00:15:19.500:15:19.52
(9)
Under 182Female9Western AustraliaAUS 30:39 min/km
2051
Aakashi RANAWEERAAakashi RANAWEERA
#51 Female Under 15
00:15:19.800:15:19.86
(10)
Under 156Female10Southlake DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 30:39 min/km
2147
Hannah O'BRIENHannah O'BRIEN
#47 Female Under 18
00:15:30.600:15:30.63
(11)
Under 183Female11KingswayWestern AustraliaAUS 31:01 min/km
22653
Henrico SMITHenrico SMIT
#653 Male Chaperone
00:15:30.900:15:30.93
(11)
Chaperone3Male11Western AustraliaAUS 31:01 min/km
2344
Gabrielle LUMSDENGabrielle LUMSDEN
#44 Female Under 15
00:15:31.800:15:31.87
(12)
Under 157Female12Western AustraliaAUS 31:03 min/km
2418
Ollie RICHMONDOllie RICHMOND
#18 Male Under 15
00:15:37.000:15:37.05
(12)
Under 155Male12BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 31:14 min/km
2517
Matt RICHMONDMatt RICHMOND
#17 Male Legends (35-49)
00:15:37.600:15:37.61
(13)
Legends (35-49)1Male13BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 31:15 min/km
2642
Nicola KNOWLESNicola KNOWLES
#42 Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:06.400:16:06.42
(13)
Legends (35-49)2Female13Western AustraliaAUS 32:12 min/km
27652
Ethene PRINULOOEthene PRINULOO
#652 Male Chaperone
00:16:13.600:16:13.64
(14)
Chaperone4Male14Western AustraliaAUS 32:27 min/km
2831
Mackenzie FROUDEMackenzie FROUDE
#31 Female Under 15
00:16:21.700:16:21.78
(14)
Under 158Female14ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 32:43 min/km
294
Kieran CULLINANEKieran CULLINANE
#4 Male Under 15
00:16:26.500:16:26.56
(15)
Under 156Male15ROCKINGHAM32:53 min/km
3053
Trish SULLIVANTrish SULLIVAN
#53 Female Super Legends (50+)
00:17:08.000:17:08.01
(15)
Super Legends (50+)1Female15Western AustraliaAUS 34:16 min/km
31546
Marit KRAQTMarit KRAQT
#546 Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:23.500:17:23.53
(16)
Legends (35-49)3Female1634:47 min/km
3255
Mary-Ann TIERNEYMary-Ann TIERNEY
#55 Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:24.400:17:24.44
(17)
Legends (35-49)4Female17Western AustraliaAUS 34:48 min/km
3315
Joel PEARTJoel PEART
#15 Male Under 11
00:18:01.200:18:01.23
(16)
Under 113Male16Lesmurdie LegendsWestern AustraliaAUS 36:02 min/km
34651
Louise PEARTLouise PEART
#651 Female Chaperone
00:18:02.100:18:02.12
(18)
Chaperone2Female18Western AustraliaAUS 36:04 min/km
3529
Carys D'ADDARIOCarys D'ADDARIO
#29 Female Chaperone
00:18:09.600:18:09.63
(19)
Chaperone3Female19Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 36:19 min/km
36655
Scott GAMBLEScott GAMBLE
#655 Male Chaperone
00:18:10.900:18:10.95
(17)
Chaperone5Male17Western AustraliaAUS 36:21 min/km
3724
Jouke VAN WAASJouke VAN WAAS
#24 Male Under 15
00:18:26.000:18:26.07
(18)
Under 157Male18ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 36:52 min/km
3826
Lewis ZOLNIER-OWENSLewis ZOLNIER-OWENS
#26 Male Under 15
00:18:28.300:18:28.38
(19)
Under 158Male19Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 36:56 min/km
3923
Finn VAN DE NADORTFinn VAN DE NADORT
#23 Male Under 15
00:18:28.500:18:28.59
(20)
Under 159Male20Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 36:57 min/km
4037
Marnie GRIFFITHSMarnie GRIFFITHS
#37 Female Under 15
00:19:24.300:19:24.39
(20)
Under 159Female20Western AustraliaAUS 38:48 min/km
41548
Jerry GRIFFITHSJerry GRIFFITHS
#548 Male Chaperone
00:19:26.100:19:26.16
(21)
Chaperone6Male21Western AustraliaAUS 38:52 min/km
4222
Joel THOMASJoel THOMAS
#22 Male Under 15
00:21:44.300:21:44.310
(22)
Under 1510Male22MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 43:28 min/km
4325
Lenny WILLIAMSLenny WILLIAMS
#25 Male Under 15
00:21:46.900:21:46.911
(23)
Under 1511Male23MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 43:33 min/km
4421
Jacob STUBBERFIELDJacob STUBBERFIELD
#21 Male Under 18
00:21:59.200:21:59.22
(24)
Under 182Male24Western AustraliaAUS 43:58 min/km
4550
Chloe PEDERSENChloe PEDERSEN
#50 Female Under 15
00:21:59.600:21:59.610
(21)
Under 1510Female21Western AustraliaAUS 43:59 min/km
4645
Erica MORRISSEYErica MORRISSEY
#45 Female Super Legends (50+)
00:23:01.600:23:01.62
(22)
Super Legends (50+)2Female22Western AustraliaAUS 46:03 min/km
46
Mayuri NADARAJAHMayuri NADARAJAH
#46 Female Under 11
DNSDNSUnder 11FemaleSomerset Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS
49
Louise PEARTLouise PEART
#49 Female Legends (35-49)
DNSDNSLegends (35-49)FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS
43
Kira LOOKira LOO
#43 Female Legends (35-49)
DNFDNFLegends (35-49)FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS
56
Emily WHITEEmily WHITE
#56 Female Under 15
DNSDNSUnder 15FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
   

fb