Swimming WA OWS 1617 #2 - Cottesloe
29 Oct 2016

     

Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountryPace
1536
Madison HOWE00:10:17.4Under 181Female1Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 20:34 min/km
22
Ethan CALLEJA00:10:24.1Under 181Male1Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 20:48 min/km
327
Aimee BULLIER00:11:02.2Under 151Female2Central AquaticWestern AustraliaAUS 22:04 min/km
410
Matt LESTER00:11:29.9Open (18-34)1Male2Western AustraliaAUS 22:59 min/km
557
Annie WILSON00:13:02.1Under 152Female3BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 26:04 min/km
66
Adam FORTEY00:13:06.9Under 151Male3Somerset Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 26:13 min/km
716
Eben PRINSLOO00:14:07.4Under 111Male4South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:14 min/km
833
Jessica FRY00:14:09.0Chaperone1Female4South Shore Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:18 min/km
911
Tatenda MAKOVA00:14:11.5Under 152Male5Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:23 min/km
101
Jarrad ATKINSON00:14:16.1Under 153Male6ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 28:32 min/km
1135
Sophie GREGORY00:14:26.7Under 153Female5Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 28:53 min/km
1220
Trent SOLLY00:14:51.6Under 112Male7ArenaWestern AustraliaAUS 29:43 min/km
1352
Ebony SELL00:15:01.2Under 154Female6Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 30:02 min/km
14539
Andrea MAEDA00:15:04.7Legends (35-49)1Female7Western AustraliaAUS 30:09 min/km
159
Callum JOHNSON00:15:05.4Under 154Male8BarracudasWestern AustraliaAUS 30:10 min/km
16656
Lee JASSON00:15:14.5Chaperone1Male9Western AustraliaAUS 30:29 min/km
1719
Alexander SMIT00:15:17.6Chaperone2Male10Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 30:35 min/km
1834
Klara GREC00:15:18.3Under 155Female8Southlake DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 30:36 min/km
1930
Rheannon DALTON00:15:19.5Under 182Female9Western AustraliaAUS 30:39 min/km
2051
Aakashi RANAWEERA00:15:19.8Under 156Female10Southlake DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 30:39 min/km
2147
Hannah O'BRIEN00:15:30.6Under 183Female11KingswayWestern AustraliaAUS 31:01 min/km
22653
Henrico SMIT00:15:30.9Chaperone3Male11Western AustraliaAUS 31:01 min/km
2344
Gabrielle LUMSDEN00:15:31.8Under 157Female12Western AustraliaAUS 31:03 min/km
2418
Ollie RICHMOND00:15:37.0Under 155Male12BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 31:14 min/km
2517
Matt RICHMOND00:15:37.6Legends (35-49)1Male13BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 31:15 min/km
2642
Nicola KNOWLES00:16:06.4Legends (35-49)2Female13Western AustraliaAUS 32:12 min/km
27652
Ethene PRINULOO00:16:13.6Chaperone4Male14Western AustraliaAUS 32:27 min/km
2831
Mackenzie FROUDE00:16:21.7Under 158Female14ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 32:43 min/km
294
Kieran CULLINANE00:16:26.5Under 156Male15ROCKINGHAM32:53 min/km
3053
Trish SULLIVAN00:17:08.0Super Legends (50+)1Female15Western AustraliaAUS 34:16 min/km
31546
Marit KRAQT00:17:23.5Legends (35-49)3Female1634:47 min/km
3255
Mary-Ann TIERNEY00:17:24.4Legends (35-49)4Female17Western AustraliaAUS 34:48 min/km
3315
Joel PEART00:18:01.2Under 113Male16Lesmurdie LegendsWestern AustraliaAUS 36:02 min/km
34651
Louise PEART00:18:02.1Chaperone2Female18Western AustraliaAUS 36:04 min/km
3529
Carys D'ADDARIO00:18:09.6Chaperone3Female19Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 36:19 min/km
36655
Scott GAMBLE00:18:10.9Chaperone5Male17Western AustraliaAUS 36:21 min/km
3724
Jouke VAN WAAS00:18:26.0Under 157Male18ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 36:52 min/km
3826
Lewis ZOLNIER-OWENS00:18:28.3Under 158Male19Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 36:56 min/km
3923
Finn VAN DE NADORT00:18:28.5Under 159Male20Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 36:57 min/km
4037
Marnie GRIFFITHS00:19:24.3Under 159Female20Western AustraliaAUS 38:48 min/km
41548
Jerry GRIFFITHS00:19:26.1Chaperone6Male21Western AustraliaAUS 38:52 min/km
4222
Joel THOMAS00:21:44.3Under 1510Male22MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 43:28 min/km
4325
Lenny WILLIAMS00:21:46.9Under 1511Male23MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 43:33 min/km
4421
Jacob STUBBERFIELD00:21:59.2Under 182Male24Western AustraliaAUS 43:58 min/km
4550
Chloe PEDERSEN00:21:59.6Under 1510Female21Western AustraliaAUS 43:59 min/km
4645
Erica MORRISSEY00:23:01.6Super Legends (50+)2Female22Western AustraliaAUS 46:03 min/km
43
Kira LOODNFLegends (35-49)FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS
39
Sharon SHEPHERDDNFChaperoneFemaleWestern AustraliaAUS
40
Taleisha HURFORDDNFUnder 11FemaleThornlieWestern AustraliaAUS
13
Johann NELDNFUnder 18MalePerth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
   

fb