The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (156 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
36
189
Nathan LINEHAN
Nathan LINEHAN #189
Male Open
00:27:02.0
00:27:02.0
30
(30)
Open
30
Male
30
15:01 min/km
Wave 2
39
187
Luke Smoothy
Luke Smoothy #187
Male Open
00:27:37.2
00:27:37.2
33
(33)
Open
33
Male
33
WA
AUS
15:20 min/km
Wave 2
57
182
Andrew Northover
Andrew Northover #182
Male Open
00:28:37.4
00:28:37.4
50
(50)
Open
50
Male
50
WA
AUS
15:54 min/km
Wave 2
30
204
Vaughan DAVIES
Vaughan DAVIES #204
Male Open
00:26:29.8
00:26:29.8
25
(25)
Open
25
Male
25
14:43 min/km
Wave 2
35
203
Fletcher BARR
Fletcher BARR #203
Male Open
00:26:58.3
00:26:58.3
29
(29)
Open
29
Male
29
14:59 min/km
Wave 2
61
177
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #177
Female Open
00:28:52.7
00:28:52.7
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
16:02 min/km
Wave 2
85
180
Ed Van Iseem
Ed Van Iseem #180
Male Open
00:32:11.7
00:32:11.7
64
(64)
Open
64
Male
64
WA
AUS
17:53 min/km
Wave 2
51
179
Andrew Hunt
Andrew Hunt #179
Male Open
00:28:17.4
00:28:17.4
45
(45)
Open
45
Male
45
WA
AUS
15:43 min/km
Wave 2
150
Karen WOODS
Karen WOODS #150
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
81
185
Esther Smoothy
Esther Smoothy #185
Female Open
00:31:41.8
00:31:41.8
20
(20)
Open
20
Female
20
WA
AUS
17:36 min/km
Wave 2
119
147
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #147
Female Open
00:36:59.6
00:36:59.6
36
(36)
Open
36
Female
36
WA
AUS
20:33 min/km
Wave 2
101
148
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #148
Male Open
00:33:31.5
00:33:31.5
74
(74)
Open
74
Male
74
WA
AUS
18:37 min/km
Wave 2
44
124
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #124
Male Open
00:27:54.5
00:27:54.5
38
(38)
Open
38
Male
38
WA
AUS
15:30 min/km
Wave 2
77
Heather KEATING WALLACE
Heather KEATING WALLACE #77
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
42
108
Simon OWEN
Simon OWEN #108
Male Open
00:27:51.4
00:27:51.4
36
(36)
Open
36
Male
36
WA
AUS
15:28 min/km
Wave 2
47
114
Simon PHILLIPS
Simon PHILLIPS #114
Male Open
00:28:07.0
00:28:07.0
41
(41)
Open
41
Male
41
WA
AUS
15:37 min/km
Wave 2
58
117
Kat PORTER
Kat PORTER #117
Female Open
00:28:38.9
00:28:38.9
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
WA
AUS
15:54 min/km
Wave 2
118
Lockie RANSON
Lockie RANSON #118
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
64
105
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #105
Female Open
00:29:13.1
00:29:13.1
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
WA
AUS
16:13 min/km
Wave 2
41
100
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #100
Male Open
00:27:49.3
00:27:49.3
35
(35)
Open
35
Male
35
WA
AUS
15:27 min/km
Wave 2
75
94
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #94
Male Open
00:30:48.2
00:30:48.2
59
(59)
Open
59
Male
59
WA
AUS
17:06 min/km
Wave 2
32
95
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #95
Male Open
00:26:38.2
00:26:38.2
27
(27)
Open
27
Male
27
WA
AUS
14:47 min/km
Wave 2
56
96
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #96
Male Open
00:28:32.4
00:28:32.4
49
(49)
Open
49
Male
49
WA
AUS
15:51 min/km
Wave 2
33
97
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #97
Female Open
00:26:38.8
00:26:38.8
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
WA
AUS
14:48 min/km
Wave 2
34
98
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #98
Male Open
00:26:39.6
00:26:39.6
28
(28)
Open
28
Male
28
WA
AUS
14:48 min/km
Wave 2
52
82
Sam LEEVES
Sam LEEVES #82
Male Open
00:28:25.8
00:28:25.8
46
(46)
Open
46
Male
46
WA
AUS
15:47 min/km
Wave 2
37
75
Gianni KAIN
Gianni KAIN #75
Male Open
00:27:21.8
00:27:21.8
31
(31)
Open
31
Male
31
WA
AUS
15:12 min/km
Wave 2
69
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #69
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
26
60
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #60
Male Open
00:25:29.1
00:25:29.1
23
(23)
Open
23
Male
23
WA
AUS
14:09 min/km
Wave 2
114
63
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #63
Male Open
00:35:51.2
00:35:51.2
80
(80)
Open
80
Male
80
WA
AUS
19:55 min/km
Wave 2
48
64
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #64
Male Open
00:28:07.9
00:28:07.9
42
(42)
Open
42
Male
42
WA
AUS
15:37 min/km
Wave 2
31
58
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #58
Male Open
00:26:33.0
00:26:33.0
26
(26)
Open
26
Male
26
WA
AUS
14:45 min/km
Wave 2
28
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #28
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
40
24
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #24
Male Open
00:27:47.3
00:27:47.3
34
(34)
Open
34
Male
34
WA
AUS
15:26 min/km
Wave 2
98
34
Lucia CRONIN
Lucia CRONIN #34
Female Open
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
25
(25)
Open
25
Female
25
WA
AUS
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
53
15
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #15
Male Open
00:28:28.4
00:28:28.4
47
(47)
Open
47
Male
47
WA
AUS
15:49 min/km
Wave 2
38
5
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #5
Male Open
00:27:29.9
00:27:29.9
32
(32)
Open
32
Male
32
WA
AUS
15:16 min/km
Wave 2
109
6
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #6
Female Open
00:34:58.1
00:34:58.1
32
(32)
Open
32
Female
32
WA
AUS
19:25 min/km
Wave 3
108
7
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #7
Female Open
00:34:57.0
00:34:57.0
31
(31)
Open
31
Female
31
WA
AUS
19:25 min/km
Wave 3
97
8
Ryan BANKS
Ryan BANKS #8
Male Open
00:33:10.6
00:33:10.6
73
(73)
Open
73
Male
73
WA
AUS
18:25 min/km
Wave 3
137
21
Anthony BRITTAIN
Anthony BRITTAIN #21
Male Open
00:47:00.8
00:47:00.8
89
(89)
Open
89
Male
89
WA
AUS
26:07 min/km
Wave 3
22
Mack BROWN
Mack BROWN #22
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
70
18
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #18
Female Open
00:30:16.4
00:30:16.4
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
WA
AUS
16:49 min/km
Wave 3
118
19
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #19
Male Open
00:36:42.0
00:36:42.0
83
(83)
Open
83
Male
83
WA
AUS
20:23 min/km
Wave 3
87
1
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #1
Male Open
00:32:24.8
00:32:24.8
66
(66)
Open
66
Male
66
WA
AUS
18:00 min/km
Wave 3
72
4
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #4
Male Open
00:30:25.8
00:30:25.8
58
(58)
Open
58
Male
58
WA
AUS
16:54 min/km
Wave 3
99
35
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #35
Female Open
00:33:29.6
00:33:29.6
26
(26)
Open
26
Female
26
WA
AUS
18:36 min/km
Wave 3
106
37
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #37
Female Open
00:34:46.3
00:34:46.3
29
(29)
Open
29
Female
29
WA
AUS
19:19 min/km
Wave 3
110
38
James DANN
James DANN #38
Male Open
00:35:10.0
00:35:10.0
78
(78)
Open
78
Male
78
WA
AUS
19:32 min/km
Wave 3
67
40
Jacqui DAY
Jacqui DAY #40
Female Open
00:30:06.5
00:30:06.5
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
WA
AUS
16:43 min/km
Wave 3
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (156 items)