2016 SunSmart Endurance Championship
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
22 Oct 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
153Sam MCGOVERN00:14:05.9U171Male1City of Perth SLSCU/173:31 min/km
248Ethan JACKSON00:14:18.5U172Male2City of Perth SLSCU/163:34 min/km
313Nicholas FERGUSON00:14:25.6Open1Male3COTTESLOE SLSCU/213:36 min/km
417David WILLIAMS00:14:36.5Open2Male4Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC IncU/343:39 min/km
541Zachariah COLEMAN00:15:02.5U151Male5Fremantle SLSCU/153:45 min/km
651Riley WALKER00:15:12.1U173Male6City of Perth SLSCU/173:48 min/km
740Ben WATERMAN00:15:37.2U152Male7Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)U/153:54 min/km
821Sean CARTER00:15:40.5Open3Male8North Cottesloe SLSCU/303:55 min/km
950Douglas LEWIN00:15:45.0U174Male9Trigg Island SLSCU/173:56 min/km
1042Patrick ELEY00:15:59.4U153Male10Trigg Island SLSCU/153:59 min/km
113Mate PAJIC00:16:40.440-441Male11Port Bouvard SLSCU/444:10 min/km
1249Joshua SNOOK00:16:46.0U175Male12City of Perth SLSCU/174:11 min/km
1347Matthew COLLISS00:16:47.4U176Male13City of Perth SLSCU/164:11 min/km
149Tara SMITH00:16:52.0Open1Female1Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)U/264:13 min/km
1515Guy MOURITZ00:17:10.4Open4Male14North Cottesloe SLSCU/384:17 min/km
168Alannah WILSON00:17:14.5Open2Female2North Cottesloe SLSCU/234:18 min/km
1736Hannah JONES00:17:23.9U151Female3Scarboro SLSC IncU/154:20 min/km
1828Heather BYTHEWAY00:17:32.8U141Female4MULLALOO SLSCU/144:23 min/km
1957Emily WRAY00:18:02.7U191Female5North Cottesloe SLSCU/194:30 min/km
2014Alex ROVIRA00:18:03.7Open5Male15North Cottesloe SLSCU/274:30 min/km
2152Jason LEWINS00:18:41.8U177Male16COTTESLOE SLSCU/164:40 min/km
2258Kiera ALBERTSEN00:18:43.3U192Female6City of Perth SLSCU/194:40 min/km
2355Matilda MORFESSE00:19:10.8U193Female7North Cottesloe SLSCU/194:47 min/km
2437Ethan LEWINS00:19:18.4U154Male17COTTESLOE SLSCU/154:49 min/km
2526Tamsyn IRELAND00:19:24.4U142Female8City of Perth SLSCU/144:51 min/km
2659Eliza RAKICH00:19:28.9U194Female9North Cottesloe SLSCU/194:52 min/km
2722Anna JORGENSEN00:19:37.4U143Female10City of Perth SLSCU/144:54 min/km
281Emily CHETWIN00:20:25.440-441Female11City of Perth SLSCU/425:06 min/km
294Glen BODDY00:20:31.340-442Male18City of Perth SLSCU/455:07 min/km
3011Amanda BOWMAN00:20:51.1Open3Female12Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)U/375:12 min/km
3144Olivia MICKLE00:21:23.1Open4Female13City of Perth SLSCU/175:20 min/km
325Gregory MCINTOSH00:21:54.540-443Male19Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)U/475:28 min/km
332Dianne DOICK00:23:06.540-442Female14Trigg Island SLSCU/495:46 min/km
3435Darcey BROOKS00:23:39.5U152Female15MULLALOO SLSCU/155:54 min/km
27Caitlin HIDEDNFU14FemaleSECRET HARBOUR SLSCU/14 min/km
6Georgia SMITHDNSOpenFemaleTrigg Island SLSCU/21 min/km
7Kelsey ROBERTSDNSOpenFemaleMULLALOO SLSCU/25 min/km
10Elise SMITHDNSOpenFemaleTrigg Island SLSCU/21 min/km
12Kent JENKINSONDNSOpenMaleTrigg Island SLSCU/20 min/km
16Joshua MAURICEDNSOpenMaleCity of Perth SLSCU/22 min/km
18Samuel MAURICEDNSOpenMaleCity of Perth SLSCU/26 min/km
20Angus MCMILLANDNSOpenMaleScarboro SLSC IncU/19 min/km
23Sascha INNOCENTDNSU14FemaleTrigg Island SLSCU/14 min/km
24Brooke ATTWOODDNSU14FemaleCity of Perth SLSCU/14 min/km
25Grace ABERHARTDNSU14FemaleTrigg Island SLSCU/14 min/km
30Matthew TOMSDNSU14MaleCity of Perth SLSCU/14 min/km
31Max HUNTERDNSU14MaleTrigg Island SLSCU/14 min/km
32Kirby JACKSONDNSU14MaleCity of Perth SLSCU/14 min/km
33Bree ELLIOTTDNSU15FemaleCity of Perth SLSCU/15 min/km
34Lara DALEDNSU15FemaleScarboro SLSC IncU/15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2
fb