HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
7 Oct 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Pace
27
1
Beck BERTONCIN
Beck BERTONCIN #1
Male Under 18
00:32:06.95
00:32:06.95
1
(26)
Under 18
1
Male
26
MR
4:56 min/km
33
2
Harrison STILL
Harrison STILL #2
Male Under 18
00:33:28.51
00:33:28.51
2
(31)
Under 18
2
Male
31
MR
5:09 min/km
57
3
Charley BERTONCIN
Charley BERTONCIN #3
Female Under 18
00:49:02.92
00:49:02.92
1
(14)
Under 18
1
Female
14
MS
7:32 min/km
2
4
Peter GILKINSON
Peter GILKINSON #4
Male 18-34
00:25:57.24
00:25:57.24
1
(2)
18-34
1
Male
2
LEUT
3:59 min/km
5
Nick ROGERS
Nick ROGERS #5
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMNCSO
17
6
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #6
Male 18-34
00:28:51.19
00:28:51.19
12
(16)
18-34
12
Male
16
ABBM
4:26 min/km
18
7
Jake MILLER
Jake MILLER #7
Male 18-34
00:28:51.19
00:28:51.19
13
(17)
18-34
13
Male
17
SMNEW
4:26 min/km
8
Ryan ROBERTSON
Ryan ROBERTSON #8
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABAWASM
9
Lee PEETERS
Lee PEETERS #9
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABETSM
10
Trent DUNCAN
Trent DUNCAN #10
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABML-C
11
Thomas DODSON
Thomas DODSON #11
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABETSM
4
12
Hayden BONDERENCO
Hayden BONDERENCO #12
Male 18-34
00:26:32.99
00:26:32.99
3
(4)
18-34
3
Male
4
ABETSM
4:05 min/km
13
Ryan HAMMILL
Ryan HAMMILL #13
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
POMT
19
14
Cameron WELFARE
Cameron WELFARE #14
Male 18-34
00:29:20.24
00:29:20.24
14
(18)
18-34
14
Male
18
LSMT
4:30 min/km
12
15
John MCLELLAND
John MCLELLAND #15
Male 18-34
00:28:01.24
00:28:01.24
9
(11)
18-34
9
Male
11
SBLT
4:18 min/km
16
Samuel GROOT
Samuel GROOT #16
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABETSM
46
17
Justin FISHER
Justin FISHER #17
Male 18-34
00:36:29.86
00:36:29.86
21
(41)
18-34
21
Male
41
POET
5:36 min/km
5
18
Robert MATTEY
Robert MATTEY #18
Male 18-34
00:26:39.73
00:26:39.73
4
(5)
18-34
4
Male
5
SMN
4:06 min/km
15
19
Jeremiah CLARKE
Jeremiah CLARKE #19
Male 18-34
00:28:35.98
00:28:35.98
10
(14)
18-34
10
Male
14
LSMTSM
4:23 min/km
16
20
Nick GILL
Nick GILL #20
Male 18-34
00:28:36.38
00:28:36.38
11
(15)
18-34
11
Male
15
SMNBM
4:24 min/km
47
21
Renee ADAMS
Renee ADAMS #21
Female 18-34
00:36:55.65
00:36:55.65
5
(6)
18-34
5
Female
6
POML-SC
5:40 min/km
11
22
Amy ELKINGTON
Amy ELKINGTON #22
Female 18-34
00:27:24.98
00:27:24.98
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
ABCIS
4:13 min/km
23
Sarah MCKIRDY
Sarah MCKIRDY #23
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
LSCIS
31
24
Lodia LOCKHART
Lodia LOCKHART #24
Female 18-34
00:33:00.92
00:33:00.92
2
(2)
18-34
2
Female
2
SMNBM
5:04 min/km
56
25
Holly THORP
Holly THORP #25
Female 18-34
00:47:41.99
00:47:41.99
9
(13)
18-34
9
Female
13
LSMED
7:20 min/km
39
26
Sarah GILLAN
Sarah GILLAN #26
Female 18-34
00:34:20.74
00:34:20.74
4
(4)
18-34
4
Female
4
LSETSM
5:17 min/km
52
27
Natasja TOJER
Natasja TOJER #27
Female 18-34
00:40:30.73
00:40:30.73
7
(10)
18-34
7
Female
10
POML-P
6:13 min/km
58
28
Natalie SMITH
Natalie SMITH #28
Female 18-34
01:00:27.00
01:00:27.00
10
(15)
18-34
10
Female
15
MRS
9:18 min/km
29
29
Tim CUMMINS
Tim CUMMINS #29
Male 35-44
00:32:35.36
00:32:35.36
8
(28)
35-44
8
Male
28
CPOMTSM
5:00 min/km
45
30
Craig SIMPSON
Craig SIMPSON #30
Male 35-44
00:35:48.50
00:35:48.50
12
(40)
35-44
12
Male
40
POETSM
5:30 min/km
1
31
Ashley MOORE
Ashley MOORE #31
Male 35-44
00:23:16.25
00:23:16.25
1
(1)
35-44
1
Male
1
ABAWSM
3:34 min/km
22
32
Thomas CRAIGIE
Thomas CRAIGIE #32
Male 35-44
00:29:52.24
00:29:52.24
6
(21)
35-44
6
Male
21
LSMT
4:35 min/km
13
33
Russell RUTTER
Russell RUTTER #33
Male 35-44
00:28:20.96
00:28:20.96
2
(12)
35-44
2
Male
12
LSET
4:21 min/km
30
34
Terry DOUGLAS
Terry DOUGLAS #34
Male 35-44
00:32:41.00
00:32:41.00
9
(29)
35-44
9
Male
29
POETSM
5:01 min/km
21
35
Ty GERMAIN
Ty GERMAIN #35
Male 35-44
00:29:47.78
00:29:47.78
5
(20)
35-44
5
Male
20
POEW
4:35 min/km
32
36
Ian STRIKE
Ian STRIKE #36
Male 35-44
00:33:21.41
00:33:21.41
10
(30)
35-44
10
Male
30
LSEW
5:07 min/km
36
37
Damien HERD
Damien HERD #37
Male 35-44
00:33:51.64
00:33:51.64
11
(33)
35-44
11
Male
33
LSMT
5:12 min/km
38
Andrew WERCYK
Andrew WERCYK #38
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AB
49
39
Nataleen LOCKYER
Nataleen LOCKYER #39
Female 35-44
00:37:24.86
00:37:24.86
2
(8)
35-44
2
Female
8
LSML-S
5:45 min/km
40
Tara IRVING
Tara IRVING #40
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
CPOCIS
48
41
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #41
Female 35-44
00:37:15.12
00:37:15.12
1
(7)
35-44
1
Female
7
MRS
5:43 min/km
28
42
Mark TROWER
Mark TROWER #42
Male 45+
00:32:24.00
00:32:24.00
3
(27)
45+
3
Male
27
WOML-S
4:59 min/km
41
43
Stewart MANSON
Stewart MANSON #43
Male 45+
00:34:52.53
00:34:52.53
6
(37)
45+
6
Male
37
WOML-S
5:21 min/km
38
44
Andrew BERTONCIN
Andrew BERTONCIN #44
Male 45+
00:34:14.75
00:34:14.75
5
(35)
45+
5
Male
35
WOCIS
5:16 min/km
34
45
Peter STILL
Peter STILL #45
Male 45+
00:33:28.72
00:33:28.72
4
(32)
45+
4
Male
32
LEUT
5:09 min/km
43
46
Rita CONNELLY
Rita CONNELLY #46
Female 45+
00:35:39.50
00:35:39.50
1
(5)
45+
1
Female
5
POET
5:29 min/km
55
47
Robyn MADDISON
Robyn MADDISON #47
Female 45+
00:41:27.25
00:41:27.25
2
(12)
45+
2
Female
12
MRS
6:22 min/km
48
Samantha BEST
Samantha BEST #48
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
LEUT
9
49
Phil LOURENS
Phil LOURENS #49
Male 18-34
00:27:04.24
00:27:04.24
8
(9)
18-34
8
Male
9
ABCSO
4:09 min/km
10
50
Matthew BUCKLEY
Matthew BUCKLEY #50
Male 45+
00:27:22.32
00:27:22.32
1
(10)
45+
1
Male
10
CAPTAIN
4:12 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)