City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
504
Matthew CONNAN
Matthew CONNAN #504
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:13.87
00:01:39.09
00:12:14.35
00:01:14.14
00:06:47.77
541
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #541
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:48.63
00:01:02.03
00:12:14.91
00:00:51.11
00:07:06.05
524
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #524
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:34.21
00:01:00.49
00:12:34.31
00:00:53.22
00:06:09.37
614
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #614
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:41.97
00:00:57.71
00:12:39.13
00:00:55.93
00:06:54.75
528
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #528
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:48.10
00:00:54.45
00:12:50.51
00:00:59.65
00:06:33.06
507
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #507
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:10.22
00:01:13.19
00:12:58.15
00:00:53.81
00:06:10.07
535
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #535
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:16.52
00:01:00.78
00:13:00.93
00:00:58.15
00:06:35.58
533
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #533
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:28.97
00:01:20.07
00:13:18.99
00:00:52.70
00:05:51.49
532
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #532
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:15.71
00:00:59.49
00:13:19.57
00:00:51.15
00:06:18.78
530
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #530
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:52.17
00:00:59.79
00:13:25.47
00:00:54.56
00:06:20.97
505
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #505
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:11:52.47
00:01:02.20
00:13:26.39
00:00:56.28
00:06:48.61
5
539
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #539
Male 14-15
00:33:31.26
00:33:31.26
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:10:42.92
9
5
7
00:01:09.98
15
3
9
00:13:45.91
1
1
1
00:01:07.06
19
4
10
00:06:45.38
9
4
6
9
502
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #502
Male 12-13
00:35:08.24
00:35:08.24
3
(9)
12-13
3
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:50.54
24
6
16
00:01:03.92
6
1
5
00:13:58.54
2
1
2
00:00:52.74
3
1
2
00:07:22.49
19
6
13
2
548
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #548
Male 16-19
00:31:29.72
00:31:29.72
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:28.63
2
1
2
00:00:50.33
1
1
1
00:14:01.12
3
1
3
00:00:46.34
1
1
1
00:06:23.29
6
1
4
4
529
Charlie COATES
Charlie COATES #529
Male 14-15
00:33:06.71
00:33:06.71
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
WA
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:10:05.47
4
3
4
00:01:22.21
43
6
21
00:14:06.84
4
2
4
00:01:15.40
40
5
15
00:06:16.78
4
3
3
506
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #506
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:11:08.94
00:01:04.79
00:14:08.34
00:00:57.30
00:06:58.10
7
520
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #520
Male 12-13
00:34:50.99
00:34:50.99
1
(7)
12-13
1
Male
7
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:10:47.41
12
3
10
00:01:17.69
32
8
15
00:14:11.71
5
2
5
00:01:29.69
63
8
27
00:07:04.48
14
3
10
14
540
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #540
Male 14-15
00:36:08.13
00:36:08.13
6
(12)
14-15
6
Male
12
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:11:04.27
17
6
13
00:01:18.44
34
5
16
00:14:14.03
6
3
6
00:01:17.15
47
6
19
00:08:14.22
38
6
24
6
542
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #542
Male 14-15
00:33:51.14
00:33:51.14
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:10:21.38
6
4
5
00:01:13.42
24
4
12
00:14:27.98
7
4
7
00:01:00.20
8
2
6
00:06:48.14
10
5
7
1
534
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #534
Male 14-15
00:30:26.62
00:30:26.62
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:08:35.43
1
1
1
00:00:56.65
2
1
2
00:14:32.73
8
5
8
00:00:56.35
4
1
3
00:05:25.45
1
1
1
8
516
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #516
Male 12-13
00:34:57.90
00:34:57.90
2
(8)
12-13
2
Male
8
WA
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:11:01.43
14
4
11
00:01:09.28
14
3
8
00:14:33.15
9
3
9
00:00:58.04
6
3
5
00:07:15.99
16
4
11
3
531
Cameron HOLDSWORTH
Cameron HOLDSWORTH #531
Male 14-15
00:32:49.45
00:32:49.45
2
(3)
14-15
2
Male
3
WA
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:09:56.71
3
2
3
00:01:01.49
3
2
3
00:14:42.61
10
6
10
00:01:02.82
12
3
7
00:06:05.80
2
2
2
537
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #537
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:55.13
00:01:04.32
00:14:42.78
00:01:04.55
00:07:10.44
15
585
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #585
Male 40-49
00:37:38.49
00:37:38.49
1
(13)
40-49
1
Male
13
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:11:52.65
26
2
17
00:01:20.52
36
3
18
00:14:55.15
11
1
11
00:01:20.42
52
4
21
00:08:09.75
36
4
23
16
587
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #587
Male 40-49
00:37:47.48
00:37:47.48
2
(14)
40-49
2
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:12:12.72
28
3
19
00:01:20.99
38
4
20
00:15:11.40
12
2
12
00:01:08.39
24
2
11
00:07:53.98
30
2
21
11
580
Carrie TANSEY
Carrie TANSEY #580
Female 30-39
00:35:17.74
00:35:17.74
1
(2)
30-39
1
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:09.40
18
1
4
00:01:06.89
8
2
3
00:15:11.76
13
1
1
00:01:08.09
23
4
13
00:06:41.58
8
1
2
12
503
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #503
Male 12-13
00:35:40.11
00:35:40.11
4
(10)
12-13
4
Male
10
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:10:45.58
11
2
9
00:01:08.88
13
2
7
00:15:25.33
14
4
13
00:00:57.84
5
2
4
00:07:22.46
18
5
12
23
588
Mike QUINN
Mike QUINN #588
Male 40-49
00:40:28.55
00:40:28.55
4
(17)
40-49
4
Male
17
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:13:05.10
41
6
25
00:01:02.78
5
1
4
00:16:04.38
15
3
14
00:01:06.94
18
1
9
00:09:09.34
55
7
30
13
553
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #553
Male 20-29
00:35:59.24
00:35:59.24
1
(11)
20-29
1
Male
11
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:10:21.91
7
1
6
00:01:07.78
12
1
6
00:16:11.55
16
1
15
00:01:20.48
53
2
22
00:06:57.51
13
1
9
19
596
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #596
Male 50-59
00:38:36.17
00:38:36.17
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:14.14
30
2
20
00:01:30.99
60
1
26
00:16:13.69
17
1
16
00:01:09.40
27
1
12
00:07:27.93
20
1
14
10
549
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #549
Female 20-29
00:35:11.99
00:35:11.99
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:10:17.72
5
1
1
00:01:05.89
7
1
2
00:16:35.46
18
1
2
00:00:51.88
2
1
1
00:06:21.02
5
1
1
22
584
Cris FITZHARDINGE
Cris FITZHARDINGE #584
Male 40-49
00:40:23.48
00:40:23.48
3
(16)
40-49
3
Male
16
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:12:33.97
37
5
24
00:01:37.61
66
6
29
00:16:55.23
19
4
17
00:01:34.94
70
7
31
00:07:41.72
24
1
17
50
600
Ian WEE
Ian WEE #600
Male 50-59
00:46:53.37
00:46:53.37
3
(28)
50-59
3
Male
28
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:01.15
77
3
35
00:01:50.26
74
2
34
00:17:13.12
20
2
18
00:01:34.93
69
3
30
00:10:13.90
70
3
33
25
594
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #594
Female 40-49
00:40:53.71
00:40:53.71
2
(7)
40-49
2
Female
7
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:13:14.85
47
2
20
00:01:07.62
11
1
5
00:17:14.60
21
1
3
00:01:07.82
21
2
11
00:08:08.80
35
1
12
20
567
Amara FREDERICKS
Amara FREDERICKS #567
Female 30-39
00:38:46.71
00:38:46.71
2
(4)
30-39
2
Female
4
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:11:50.21
23
3
7
00:01:02.26
4
1
1
00:17:17.75
22
2
4
00:00:58.41
7
1
2
00:07:38.08
21
3
6
18
552
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #552
Female 20-29
00:38:14.67
00:38:14.67
2
(3)
20-29
2
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:11:20.37
19
2
5
00:01:11.85
20
2
8
00:17:18.27
23
2
5
00:01:07.97
22
3
12
00:07:16.20
17
2
5
42
589
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #589
Female 40-49
00:44:52.21
00:44:52.21
3
(15)
40-49
3
Female
15
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:22.98
58
5
27
00:01:50.14
73
7
38
00:17:27.46
24
2
6
00:01:27.89
61
6
33
00:09:43.73
60
5
28
27
564
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #564
Female 30-39
00:41:32.65
00:41:32.65
5
(9)
30-39
5
Female
9
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:10.47
44
6
17
00:01:14.50
25
4
12
00:17:29.51
25
3
7
00:01:06.87
17
3
9
00:08:31.29
44
7
17
32
545
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #545
Male 14-15
00:42:14.70
00:42:14.70
7
(20)
14-15
7
Male
20
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:13:06.66
42
7
26
00:01:34.80
62
7
27
00:17:39.95
26
7
19
00:01:27.50
60
7
26
00:08:25.77
40
7
25
38
615
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #615
Male 40-49
00:42:59.78
00:42:59.78
7
(25)
40-49
7
Male
25
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:13:29.68
48
7
27
00:01:18.49
35
2
17
00:17:52.09
27
5
20
00:01:14.70
37
3
14
00:09:04.80
53
6
29
24
592
Maren-Denise UMBACH
Maren-Denise UMBACH #592
Female 40-49
00:40:36.66
00:40:36.66
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:12:12.99
29
1
9
00:01:12.38
21
2
9
00:17:56.96
28
3
8
00:01:00.83
9
1
3
00:08:13.49
37
2
13
35
586
Anthony LYNCH
Anthony LYNCH #586
Male 40-49
00:42:38.22
00:42:38.22
6
(23)
40-49
6
Male
23
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:12:30.20
36
4
23
00:01:27.27
51
5
24
00:18:05.19
29
6
21
00:01:38.70
75
8
32
00:08:56.84
51
5
28
26
619
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #619
Female 30-39
00:41:17.64
00:41:17.64
4
(8)
30-39
4
Female
8
WA
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:12:21.45
32
5
11
00:01:15.49
30
5
14
00:18:30.38
30
4
9
00:01:09.46
28
6
16
00:08:00.84
34
6
11
41
605
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #605
Male Mates Wave
00:44:14.24
00:44:14.24
1
(26)
Mates Wave
1
Male
26
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:13:33.93
49
1
28
00:01:35.54
63
1
28
00:18:34.07
31
1
22
00:01:47.88
77
3
33
00:08:42.81
47
3
27
36
559
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #559
Female 20-29
00:42:41.99
00:42:41.99
3
(12)
20-29
3
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:46.23
38
3
13
00:01:24.11
46
3
23
00:18:39.33
32
3
10
00:01:04.58
13
2
6
00:08:47.73
48
3
20
45
560
Bonni WILKS
Bonni WILKS #560
Female 20-29
00:45:36.75
00:45:36.75
5
(17)
20-29
5
Female
17
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:59.70
52
5
23
00:01:29.90
58
6
31
00:18:41.96
33
4
11
00:01:35.68
71
7
38
00:09:49.48
65
8
32
21
562
Ana Catarina ANDRADE
Ana Catarina ANDRADE #562
Female 30-39
00:39:43.24
00:39:43.24
3
(5)
30-39
3
Female
5
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:29.90
20
2
6
00:01:11.31
19
3
7
00:18:45.80
34
5
12
00:01:02.73
11
2
5
00:07:13.48
15
2
4
43
550
Taylor CORNWELL
Taylor CORNWELL #550
Female 20-29
00:44:56.67
00:44:56.67
4
(16)
20-29
4
Female
16
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.48
53
6
24
00:01:29.78
56
5
30
00:18:46.53
35
5
13
00:01:16.91
44
5
24
00:09:19.97
57
6
25
17
612
Stevensarah
Stevensarah #612
Mixed Team
00:37:50.94
00:37:50.94
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
AUS
Sarah Slaven
2:54 min/km
00:10:22.11
8
1
1
00:01:06.96
9
1
1
00:18:56.00
36
1
1
00:01:14.67
36
1
1
00:06:11.18
3
1
1
31
616
Brad NAIRN
Brad NAIRN #616
Male 50-59
00:41:57.74
00:41:57.74
2
(19)
50-59
2
Male
19
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:11:40.65
21
1
14
00:01:59.56
76
3
35
00:19:05.40
37
3
23
00:01:32.31
65
2
28
00:07:39.82
22
2
15
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)