KTM Brookton Pony Express Round 3
4 Sep 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
TeamStructure
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap11
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap12
O/Pos
C/Pos
18
516
Team Brand/basset
Team Brand/basset #516
Male Clubman
04:13:53.91
04:13:53.91
10 laps
6
(18)
Clubman
6
Male
18
Warrick Brand
Jasson Basset
Team of 2
10
00:23:56.58
00:27:52.62
00:25:23.39
190.000
00:24:36.19
27
7
00:25:49.49
32
11
00:24:06.99
20
5
00:26:19.63
32
13
00:24:29.23
19
6
00:25:55.16
25
10
00:23:56.58
11
3
00:27:52.62
36
13
00:23:59.76
10
3
00:26:48.23
20
8
29
306
Team Ekkelboom/Bishop
Team Ekkelboom/Bishop #306
Male Veterans
03:58:24.50
03:58:24.50
9 laps
4
(29)
Veterans
4
Male
29
Eugene Ekkelboom
Stacy Bishop
Team of 2
9
00:24:55.30
00:26:59.84
00:26:29.38
171.000
00:26:40.84
49
6
00:24:55.30
26
4
00:26:59.84
51
6
00:26:42.75
34
4
00:26:08.60
34
5
00:26:59.42
33
3
00:26:43.20
34
6
00:26:24.56
28
4
00:26:49.95
33
6
63
519
Team Bland/Capizzi
Team Bland/Capizzi #519
Male Clubman
03:33:51.51
03:33:51.51
6 laps
24
(61)
Clubman
24
Male
61
Darik Bland
Tahlia Capizzi
Team of 2
6
00:24:07.08
01:17:20.78
00:35:38.58
114.000
00:24:25.57
24
6
00:29:22.32
61
22
00:24:07.08
21
6
00:33:43.50
62
23
00:24:52.24
21
8
01:17:20.78
65
24
55
208
Andy BRACK
Andy BRACK #208
Male Ironman
03:14:19.00
03:14:19.00
7 laps
20
(54)
Ironman
20
Male
54
Single
7
00:23:41.38
00:37:45.73
00:27:45.57
133.000
00:23:41.38
14
6
00:24:24.15
22
10
00:24:23.33
26
9
00:25:21.92
26
11
00:27:39.37
48
17
00:37:45.73
62
23
00:31:03.10
48
12
16
209
Kenny MCGONNELL
Kenny MCGONNELL #209
Male Ironman
04:05:25.20
04:05:25.20
10 laps
5
(16)
Ironman
5
Male
16
Single
10
00:23:23.35
00:26:53.43
00:24:32.51
190.000
00:23:28.11
13
5
00:23:23.35
10
4
00:23:44.46
15
6
00:23:36.42
10
4
00:25:00.10
25
7
00:24:00.32
12
5
00:24:37.58
14
4
00:25:15.06
18
7
00:25:26.33
19
4
00:26:53.43
21
8
14
502
Team Mitchell/BRIGHTMAN
Team Mitchell/BRIGHTMAN #502
Male Clubman
04:05:04.50
04:05:04.50
10 laps
5
(14)
Clubman
5
Male
14
Kurt Mitchell
Jordan Brightman
Team of 2
10
00:23:37.61
00:25:46.29
00:24:30.45
190.000
00:24:17.62
20
5
00:24:48.92
24
6
00:23:37.61
13
3
00:25:04.35
24
8
00:23:50.16
10
3
00:24:57.28
19
6
00:23:47.01
8
2
00:25:05.22
13
4
00:23:50.02
9
2
00:25:46.29
14
5
24
302
Team Morrison/Scotford
Team Morrison/Scotford #302
Male Veterans
04:24:34.66
04:24:34.66
10 laps
3
(24)
Veterans
3
Male
24
Stewart Morrison
Darren Scotford
Team of 2
10
00:24:16.57
00:31:20.11
00:26:27.46
190.000
00:24:50.60
30
5
00:25:49.57
33
5
00:24:18.00
25
4
00:31:20.11
59
7
00:24:16.57
17
3
00:28:40.23
46
5
00:24:40.14
16
3
00:27:13.72
32
5
00:25:45.83
20
3
00:27:39.85
22
3
31
304
Team Pearce/shear
Team Pearce/shear #304
Male Veterans
03:59:42.76
03:59:42.76
9 laps
5
(31)
Veterans
5
Male
31
Matt Pearce
Athony Shear
Team of 2
9
00:24:30.75
00:29:35.45
00:26:38.08
171.000
00:24:30.75
25
4
00:27:26.62
51
7
00:24:47.56
27
5
00:28:07.38
49
6
00:25:03.23
27
4
00:28:41.02
47
6
00:25:40.69
22
5
00:29:35.45
45
7
00:25:50.03
22
5
8
103
Team Fenton/Shier
Team Fenton/Shier #103
Male Expert
04:00:39.53
04:00:39.53
10 laps
4
(8)
Expert
4
Male
8
Matt Fenton
Kirk Shier
Team of 2
10
00:21:13.96
00:33:29.01
00:24:03.95
190.000
00:21:38.80
5
4
00:23:18.44
8
3
00:21:13.96
3
3
00:24:27.20
21
4
00:22:35.15
5
4
00:24:15.27
17
4
00:22:07.98
3
3
00:24:45.83
11
4
00:22:47.86
4
4
00:33:29.01
24
4
15
225
James HOELZL
James HOELZL #225
Male Ironman
04:05:06.81
04:05:06.81
10 laps
4
(15)
Ironman
4
Male
15
Single
10
00:23:13.33
00:25:56.05
00:24:30.68
190.000
00:23:26.62
11
4
00:23:13.33
7
3
00:23:53.96
18
8
00:24:36.45
22
8
00:23:56.60
13
4
00:24:01.40
13
6
00:25:52.82
23
6
00:25:04.73
12
3
00:25:56.05
25
7
00:25:04.82
13
4
66
517
Team Haycock/
Team Haycock/ #517
Male Clubman
02:08:47.72
02:08:47.72
5 laps
25
(64)
Clubman
25
Male
64
Corey Haycock
Matthew Bornshin
Team of 2
5
00:24:08.61
00:27:42.30
00:25:45.54
95.000
00:24:08.61
18
4
00:27:42.30
53
17
00:25:14.69
30
10
00:26:42.93
35
14
00:24:59.18
24
10
73
231
Bianca Nash
Bianca Nash #231
Female Women
02:22:40.81
02:22:40.81
3 laps
3
(4)
Women
3
Female
4
Bianca Nash
3
00:32:54.78
00:57:33.25
00:47:33.60
57.000
00:32:54.78
72
3
00:52:12.78
72
3
00:57:33.25
71
3
41
230
Jamie MAKIN
Jamie MAKIN #230
Male Ironman
04:11:37.26
04:11:37.26
9 laps
13
(41)
Ironman
13
Male
41
Single
9
00:22:41.64
00:38:24.60
00:27:57.47
171.000
00:22:41.64
7
3
00:26:07.53
36
15
00:23:14.11
10
3
00:23:42.23
12
5
00:26:33.41
39
12
00:25:05.29
20
8
00:38:24.60
57
20
00:38:02.13
52
18
00:27:46.30
37
11
4
100
Team Buckingham/Rodgers
Team Buckingham/Rodgers #100
Male Expert
04:11:05.88
04:11:05.88
11 laps
3
(4)
Expert
3
Male
4
Brock Buckingham
Daniel Rodgers
Team of 2
11
00:21:15.99
00:24:22.86
00:22:49.62
209.000
00:21:34.12
4
3
00:23:20.70
9
4
00:21:15.99
4
4
00:23:21.60
7
3
00:21:59.41
3
3
00:23:40.26
8
3
00:22:29.28
4
4
00:23:43.82
6
3
00:22:24.15
3
3
00:24:22.86
9
3
00:22:53.65
3
3
47
305
Team Yates/Cladingboel
Team Yates/Cladingboel #305
Male Veterans
04:20:25.35
04:20:25.35
9 laps
7
(47)
Veterans
7
Male
47
Greg Yates
Dan Cladingboel
Team of 2
9
00:23:46.97
01:00:13.44
00:28:56.15
171.000
00:24:17.78
21
3
00:23:58.13
16
3
00:23:53.80
17
3
00:23:46.97
13
3
01:00:13.44
67
7
00:27:11.83
34
4
00:25:30.38
21
4
00:25:45.95
22
3
00:25:47.04
21
4
40
401
Team Hosking/Quin
Team Hosking/Quin #401
Male Masters
04:07:42.79
04:07:42.79
9 laps
3
(40)
Masters
3
Male
40
Mike Hosking
Robin Quin
Team of 2
9
00:26:12.52
00:30:02.19
00:27:31.42
171.000
00:26:12.52
47
3
00:26:42.47
46
3
00:26:31.39
46
3
00:27:09.97
39
2
00:28:40.96
52
3
00:26:33.30
28
1
00:28:56.36
39
3
00:26:53.59
30
2
00:30:02.19
46
3
13
520
Team Clinch/Clinch
Team Clinch/Clinch #520
Male Clubman
04:04:11.47
04:04:11.47
10 laps
4
(13)
Clubman
4
Male
13
Lachlan Clinch
Callum Clinch
Team of 2
10
00:23:59.35
00:25:13.98
00:24:25.14
190.000
00:24:05.36
17
3
00:24:09.07
19
5
00:24:17.56
24
8
00:23:59.35
15
4
00:24:48.98
20
7
00:24:01.92
14
3
00:25:13.98
20
7
00:24:04.42
7
1
00:25:13.56
17
7
00:24:17.25
8
2
59
521
Team Palmer/Uphill
Team Palmer/Uphill #521
Male Clubman
04:06:43.41
04:06:43.41
7 laps
22
(57)
Clubman
22
Male
57
Ben Palmer
Julian Uphill
Team of 2
7
00:23:27.10
01:34:41.97
00:35:14.77
133.000
00:23:27.10
12
2
00:26:32.83
42
14
00:23:30.77
11
2
00:27:34.60
46
17
00:23:33.00
9
2
00:27:23.12
37
14
01:34:41.97
60
22
34
400
Team Shawcross/JONES
Team Shawcross/JONES #400
Male Masters
04:00:07.57
04:00:07.57
9 laps
2
(34)
Masters
2
Male
34
Craig Shawcross
Michael Jones
Team of 2
9
00:25:43.48
00:27:59.31
00:26:40.84
171.000
00:26:11.70
46
2
00:26:08.20
37
1
00:26:12.56
44
2
00:27:27.40
42
3
00:25:43.48
33
2
00:27:21.51
36
3
00:26:10.24
28
2
00:26:53.13
29
1
00:27:59.31
38
2
5
301
Team Elt/Jeggo
Team Elt/Jeggo #301
Male Veterans
04:12:43.47
04:12:43.47
11 laps
2
(5)
Veterans
2
Male
5
Toby Elt
Nick Jeggo
Team of 2
11
00:22:26.16
00:23:38.33
00:22:58.49
209.000
00:23:14.27
9
2
00:22:50.10
6
2
00:22:26.16
5
1
00:22:27.86
4
2
00:22:46.47
6
2
00:22:43.72
4
2
00:23:38.33
7
2
00:23:23.45
3
1
00:23:13.20
7
2
00:22:47.08
3
1
00:23:12.81
5
2
1
102
Team Vlasich/Depiazzi
Team Vlasich/Depiazzi #102
Male Expert
04:11:16.90
04:11:16.90
12 laps
1
(1)
Expert
1
Male
1
Max Vlasich
Ethan Depiazzi
Team of 2
12
00:20:02.63
00:22:16.35
00:20:56.40
228.000
00:20:59.87
2
2
00:20:02.63
1
1
00:20:47.81
2
2
00:20:36.49
1
1
00:20:58.73
2
2
00:20:17.38
1
1
00:20:43.54
2
2
00:20:36.83
1
1
00:21:34.36
2
2
00:20:45.90
1
1
00:21:36.97
2
2
00:22:16.35
2
2
12
207
Michael STEPHEN
Michael STEPHEN #207
Male Ironman
04:03:59.75
04:03:59.75
10 laps
3
(12)
Ironman
3
Male
12
Single
10
00:22:15.13
00:26:40.48
00:24:23.97
190.000
00:22:15.13
6
2
00:22:35.48
4
1
00:22:51.64
9
2
00:23:32.52
9
3
00:23:52.67
12
3
00:24:27.34
18
7
00:26:20.70
31
9
00:25:32.43
20
8
00:25:51.32
24
6
00:26:40.48
19
7
52
601
Team Larpent/Beattie
Team Larpent/Beattie #601
Female Women
04:11:36.22
04:11:36.22
8 laps
1
(1)
Women
1
Female
1
Brooke Larpent
Elise Beattie
Team of 2
8
00:27:21.14
00:32:58.59
00:31:27.02
152.000
00:27:21.14
57
2
00:30:50.65
67
2
00:31:08.57
64
2
00:31:35.80
60
2
00:32:26.27
60
2
00:32:42.86
57
2
00:32:58.59
54
2
00:32:32.33
51
1
56
600
Team Reid/Winder
Team Reid/Winder #600
Female Women
03:16:49.10
03:16:49.10
7 laps
2
(2)
Women
2
Female
2
Rebecca Reid
Amber Winder
Team of 2
7
00:27:20.53
00:29:27.81
00:28:07.01
133.000
00:27:20.53
56
1
00:27:35.11
52
1
00:28:15.46
58
1
00:27:33.32
44
1
00:27:27.33
47
1
00:29:27.81
50
1
00:29:09.51
40
1
69
234
Bree Thomson
Bree Thomson #234
Female Ironman
04:25:50.60
04:25:50.60
5 laps
1
(3)
Ironman
1
Female
3
5
00:37:24.77
01:13:36.76
00:53:10.12
95.000
00:37:24.77
74
1
00:54:46.48
73
1
00:59:06.43
73
1
01:13:36.76
70
1
00:40:56.15
63
1
2
101
Team Smith/Watling
Team Smith/Watling #101
Male Expert
04:12:08.98
04:12:08.98
12 laps
2
(2)
Expert
2
Male
2
James Smith
Jake Watling
Team of 2
12
00:20:05.61
00:21:54.80
00:21:00.74
228.000
00:20:08.10
1
1
00:21:26.15
3
2
00:20:05.61
1
1
00:21:28.10
3
2
00:20:17.58
1
1
00:21:09.35
2
2
00:20:32.56
1
1
00:21:25.39
2
2
00:20:53.33
1
1
00:21:46.07
2
2
00:21:01.91
1
1
00:21:54.80
1
1
6
226
Nathan JOHNS
Nathan JOHNS #226
Male Ironman
04:19:56.19
04:19:56.19
11 laps
1
(6)
Ironman
1
Male
6
Single
11
00:21:18.29
00:25:54.71
00:23:37.83
209.000
00:21:18.29
3
1
00:22:37.89
5
2
00:22:35.39
7
1
00:23:18.58
6
1
00:23:26.33
7
1
00:23:08.22
5
1
00:24:12.58
12
3
00:23:36.89
4
1
00:24:25.33
12
2
00:25:54.71
15
5
00:25:21.95
6
1
3
303
Team Hothersall/Morrison
Team Hothersall/Morrison #303
Male Veterans
04:08:56.31
04:08:56.31
11 laps
1
(3)
Veterans
1
Male
3
Ben Hothersall
Rob Morrison
Team of 2
11
00:21:20.50
00:23:37.35
00:22:37.84
209.000
00:23:04.61
8
1
00:21:20.50
2
1
00:22:31.44
6
2
00:21:24.35
2
1
00:22:29.35
4
1
00:22:42.51
3
1
00:22:43.41
5
1
00:23:37.35
5
2
00:22:49.06
5
1
00:23:15.94
5
2
00:22:57.75
4
1
23
403
Team Shepherd/Hoelzl
Team Shepherd/Hoelzl #403
Male Masters
04:19:05.55
04:19:05.55
10 laps
1
(23)
Masters
1
Male
23
Shane Shepherd
Peter Hoelzl
Team of 2
10
00:24:11.51
00:28:21.90
00:25:54.55
190.000
00:24:18.27
22
1
00:26:24.51
39
2
00:24:14.41
23
1
00:26:50.61
37
1
00:24:11.51
16
1
00:27:19.12
35
2
00:24:40.82
17
1
00:27:38.05
34
3
00:25:06.32
16
1
00:28:21.90
23
1
7
507
Team Madeley/Mannion
Team Madeley/Mannion #507
Male Clubman
04:00:12.20
04:00:12.20
10 laps
1
(7)
Clubman
1
Male
7
Laurence Madeley
Brett Mannion
Team of 2
10
00:23:08.63
00:24:56.69
00:24:01.22
190.000
00:23:22.53
10
1
00:24:04.11
17
4
00:24:09.31
22
7
00:23:08.63
5
1
00:24:03.85
14
4
00:23:22.01
6
1
00:24:33.97
13
4
00:24:07.57
8
2
00:24:23.50
11
4
00:24:56.69
12
4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)