KTM Brookton Pony Express Round 3
4 Sep 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
TeamStructure
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap11
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap12
O/Pos
C/Pos
52
601
Team Larpent/Beattie
Team Larpent/Beattie #601
Female Women
04:11:36.22
04:11:36.22
8 laps
1
(1)
Women
1
Female
1
Brooke Larpent
Elise Beattie
Team of 2
8
00:27:21.14
00:32:58.59
00:31:27.02
152.000
00:27:21.14
57
2
00:30:50.65
67
2
00:31:08.57
64
2
00:31:35.80
60
2
00:32:26.27
60
2
00:32:42.86
57
2
00:32:58.59
54
2
00:32:32.33
51
1
51
525
Team Hanson/penny
Team Hanson/penny #525
Male Clubman
04:01:40.31
04:01:40.31
8 laps
19
(51)
Clubman
19
Male
51
Chris Hanson
Tom Penny
8
00:27:50.41
00:38:54.37
00:30:12.53
152.000
00:28:04.22
60
21
00:27:50.41
55
18
00:29:10.32
61
25
00:38:54.37
66
25
00:29:58.34
58
25
00:28:08.75
45
17
00:30:33.84
45
20
00:29:00.04
40
15
73
231
Bianca Nash
Bianca Nash #231
Female Women
02:22:40.81
02:22:40.81
3 laps
3
(4)
Women
3
Female
4
Bianca Nash
3
00:32:54.78
00:57:33.25
00:47:33.60
57.000
00:32:54.78
72
3
00:52:12.78
72
3
00:57:33.25
71
3
74
232
Curtis Szczecinski
Curtis Szczecinski #232
Male Ironman
01:05:14.23
01:05:14.23
2 laps
31
(70)
Ironman
31
Male
70
Curtis Szczecinski
2
00:30:45.45
00:34:28.77
00:32:37.11
38.000
00:30:45.45
71
30
00:34:28.77
71
30
58
233
Leeroy Leeroy
Leeroy Leeroy #233
Male Ironman
04:04:02.81
04:04:02.81
7 laps
21
(56)
Ironman
21
Male
56
7
00:27:33.52
01:02:01.31
00:34:51.83
133.000
00:29:49.99
69
28
00:33:23.96
70
29
00:31:23.17
66
25
00:27:33.52
45
16
01:02:01.31
68
26
00:27:33.54
39
13
00:32:17.31
52
16
69
234
Bree Thomson
Bree Thomson #234
Female Ironman
04:25:50.60
04:25:50.60
5 laps
1
(3)
Ironman
1
Female
3
5
00:37:24.77
01:13:36.76
00:53:10.12
95.000
00:37:24.77
74
1
00:54:46.48
73
1
00:59:06.43
73
1
01:13:36.76
70
1
00:40:56.15
63
1
8
103
Team Fenton/Shier
Team Fenton/Shier #103
Male Expert
04:00:39.53
04:00:39.53
10 laps
4
(8)
Expert
4
Male
8
Matt Fenton
Kirk Shier
Team of 2
10
00:21:13.96
00:33:29.01
00:24:03.95
190.000
00:21:38.80
5
4
00:23:18.44
8
3
00:21:13.96
3
3
00:24:27.20
21
4
00:22:35.15
5
4
00:24:15.27
17
4
00:22:07.98
3
3
00:24:45.83
11
4
00:22:47.86
4
4
00:33:29.01
24
4
23
403
Team Shepherd/Hoelzl
Team Shepherd/Hoelzl #403
Male Masters
04:19:05.55
04:19:05.55
10 laps
1
(23)
Masters
1
Male
23
Shane Shepherd
Peter Hoelzl
Team of 2
10
00:24:11.51
00:28:21.90
00:25:54.55
190.000
00:24:18.27
22
1
00:26:24.51
39
2
00:24:14.41
23
1
00:26:50.61
37
1
00:24:11.51
16
1
00:27:19.12
35
2
00:24:40.82
17
1
00:27:38.05
34
3
00:25:06.32
16
1
00:28:21.90
23
1
24
302
Team Morrison/Scotford
Team Morrison/Scotford #302
Male Veterans
04:24:34.66
04:24:34.66
10 laps
3
(24)
Veterans
3
Male
24
Stewart Morrison
Darren Scotford
Team of 2
10
00:24:16.57
00:31:20.11
00:26:27.46
190.000
00:24:50.60
30
5
00:25:49.57
33
5
00:24:18.00
25
4
00:31:20.11
59
7
00:24:16.57
17
3
00:28:40.23
46
5
00:24:40.14
16
3
00:27:13.72
32
5
00:25:45.83
20
3
00:27:39.85
22
3
16
209
Kenny MCGONNELL
Kenny MCGONNELL #209
Male Ironman
04:05:25.20
04:05:25.20
10 laps
5
(16)
Ironman
5
Male
16
Single
10
00:23:23.35
00:26:53.43
00:24:32.51
190.000
00:23:28.11
13
5
00:23:23.35
10
4
00:23:44.46
15
6
00:23:36.42
10
4
00:25:00.10
25
7
00:24:00.32
12
5
00:24:37.58
14
4
00:25:15.06
18
7
00:25:26.33
19
4
00:26:53.43
21
8
18
516
Team Brand/basset
Team Brand/basset #516
Male Clubman
04:13:53.91
04:13:53.91
10 laps
6
(18)
Clubman
6
Male
18
Warrick Brand
Jasson Basset
Team of 2
10
00:23:56.58
00:27:52.62
00:25:23.39
190.000
00:24:36.19
27
7
00:25:49.49
32
11
00:24:06.99
20
5
00:26:19.63
32
13
00:24:29.23
19
6
00:25:55.16
25
10
00:23:56.58
11
3
00:27:52.62
36
13
00:23:59.76
10
3
00:26:48.23
20
8
12
207
Michael STEPHEN
Michael STEPHEN #207
Male Ironman
04:03:59.75
04:03:59.75
10 laps
3
(12)
Ironman
3
Male
12
Single
10
00:22:15.13
00:26:40.48
00:24:23.97
190.000
00:22:15.13
6
2
00:22:35.48
4
1
00:22:51.64
9
2
00:23:32.52
9
3
00:23:52.67
12
3
00:24:27.34
18
7
00:26:20.70
31
9
00:25:32.43
20
8
00:25:51.32
24
6
00:26:40.48
19
7
20
211
Dudley SMITH
Dudley SMITH #211
Male Ironman
04:15:12.74
04:15:12.74
10 laps
7
(20)
Ironman
7
Male
20
Single
10
00:24:09.92
00:26:39.38
00:25:31.27
190.000
00:24:10.78
19
9
00:24:09.92
20
8
00:25:25.30
36
12
00:25:00.33
23
9
00:25:07.84
28
9
00:26:33.31
29
11
00:25:57.65
25
7
00:25:50.39
23
9
00:26:39.38
30
9
00:26:17.81
18
6
22
504
Team Bishop/Fowler
Team Bishop/Fowler #504
Male Clubman
04:18:11.67
04:18:11.67
10 laps
8
(22)
Clubman
8
Male
22
Jason Bishop
Fraser Fowler
Team of 2
10
00:24:11.79
00:29:34.56
00:25:49.16
190.000
00:29:34.56
68
25
00:26:03.36
34
12
00:25:20.76
33
12
00:24:11.79
18
7
00:25:17.38
29
11
00:24:14.08
16
5
00:25:56.17
24
8
00:25:09.58
15
5
00:26:16.93
27
10
00:26:07.04
17
7
19
524
Team Penny/pech
Team Penny/pech #524
Male Clubman
04:14:14.47
04:14:14.47
10 laps
7
(19)
Clubman
7
Male
19
Bruce Penny
Callum Pech
10
00:24:54.49
00:26:05.57
00:25:25.44
190.000
00:25:17.43
37
13
00:25:32.23
30
9
00:25:00.89
29
9
00:25:45.22
30
11
00:24:54.49
22
9
00:25:40.12
23
8
00:25:08.96
19
6
00:25:27.45
19
6
00:25:22.08
18
8
00:26:05.57
16
6
6
226
Nathan JOHNS
Nathan JOHNS #226
Male Ironman
04:19:56.19
04:19:56.19
11 laps
1
(6)
Ironman
1
Male
6
Single
11
00:21:18.29
00:25:54.71
00:23:37.83
209.000
00:21:18.29
3
1
00:22:37.89
5
2
00:22:35.39
7
1
00:23:18.58
6
1
00:23:26.33
7
1
00:23:08.22
5
1
00:24:12.58
12
3
00:23:36.89
4
1
00:24:25.33
12
2
00:25:54.71
15
5
00:25:21.95
6
1
14
502
Team Mitchell/BRIGHTMAN
Team Mitchell/BRIGHTMAN #502
Male Clubman
04:05:04.50
04:05:04.50
10 laps
5
(14)
Clubman
5
Male
14
Kurt Mitchell
Jordan Brightman
Team of 2
10
00:23:37.61
00:25:46.29
00:24:30.45
190.000
00:24:17.62
20
5
00:24:48.92
24
6
00:23:37.61
13
3
00:25:04.35
24
8
00:23:50.16
10
3
00:24:57.28
19
6
00:23:47.01
8
2
00:25:05.22
13
4
00:23:50.02
9
2
00:25:46.29
14
5
15
225
James HOELZL
James HOELZL #225
Male Ironman
04:05:06.81
04:05:06.81
10 laps
4
(15)
Ironman
4
Male
15
Single
10
00:23:13.33
00:25:56.05
00:24:30.68
190.000
00:23:26.62
11
4
00:23:13.33
7
3
00:23:53.96
18
8
00:24:36.45
22
8
00:23:56.60
13
4
00:24:01.40
13
6
00:25:52.82
23
6
00:25:04.73
12
3
00:25:56.05
25
7
00:25:04.82
13
4
7
507
Team Madeley/Mannion
Team Madeley/Mannion #507
Male Clubman
04:00:12.20
04:00:12.20
10 laps
1
(7)
Clubman
1
Male
7
Laurence Madeley
Brett Mannion
Team of 2
10
00:23:08.63
00:24:56.69
00:24:01.22
190.000
00:23:22.53
10
1
00:24:04.11
17
4
00:24:09.31
22
7
00:23:08.63
5
1
00:24:03.85
14
4
00:23:22.01
6
1
00:24:33.97
13
4
00:24:07.57
8
2
00:24:23.50
11
4
00:24:56.69
12
4
21
203
Jay ROGERS
Jay ROGERS #203
Male Ironman
04:17:44.72
04:17:44.72
10 laps
8
(21)
Ironman
8
Male
21
Single
10
00:23:40.34
00:31:46.74
00:25:46.47
190.000
00:25:02.86
33
14
00:23:52.43
14
6
00:23:40.34
14
5
00:27:50.94
48
17
00:24:22.68
18
5
00:23:55.47
11
4
00:31:46.74
51
15
00:24:17.36
9
2
00:28:05.26
39
12
00:24:50.60
11
3
11
500
Team Ostigh/Tilley
Team Ostigh/Tilley #500
Male Clubman
04:02:45.15
04:02:45.15
10 laps
3
(11)
Clubman
3
Male
11
Sheldon Ostigh
Braydn Tilley
Team of 2
10
00:23:36.58
00:24:42.84
00:24:16.51
190.000
00:24:42.84
28
8
00:23:36.58
11
1
00:24:01.14
19
4
00:24:04.02
17
6
00:24:10.68
15
5
00:24:02.53
15
4
00:24:39.93
15
5
00:24:29.25
10
3
00:24:33.48
13
5
00:24:24.66
10
3
4
100
Team Buckingham/Rodgers
Team Buckingham/Rodgers #100
Male Expert
04:11:05.88
04:11:05.88
11 laps
3
(4)
Expert
3
Male
4
Brock Buckingham
Daniel Rodgers
Team of 2
11
00:21:15.99
00:24:22.86
00:22:49.62
209.000
00:21:34.12
4
3
00:23:20.70
9
4
00:21:15.99
4
4
00:23:21.60
7
3
00:21:59.41
3
3
00:23:40.26
8
3
00:22:29.28
4
4
00:23:43.82
6
3
00:22:24.15
3
3
00:24:22.86
9
3
00:22:53.65
3
3
13
520
Team Clinch/Clinch
Team Clinch/Clinch #520
Male Clubman
04:04:11.47
04:04:11.47
10 laps
4
(13)
Clubman
4
Male
13
Lachlan Clinch
Callum Clinch
Team of 2
10
00:23:59.35
00:25:13.98
00:24:25.14
190.000
00:24:05.36
17
3
00:24:09.07
19
5
00:24:17.56
24
8
00:23:59.35
15
4
00:24:48.98
20
7
00:24:01.92
14
3
00:25:13.98
20
7
00:24:04.42
7
1
00:25:13.56
17
7
00:24:17.25
8
2
17
221
Ben BARRETT
Ben BARRETT #221
Male Ironman
04:05:58.65
04:05:58.65
10 laps
6
(17)
Ironman
6
Male
17
Single
10
00:23:37.56
00:26:28.23
00:24:35.86
190.000
00:24:21.38
23
10
00:23:37.56
12
5
00:23:45.19
16
7
00:24:15.63
19
6
00:26:25.56
37
11
00:23:51.42
10
3
00:23:55.17
10
2
00:25:14.98
17
6
00:26:28.23
29
8
00:24:03.50
7
2
9
202
Adrian MIDDLETON
Adrian MIDDLETON #202
Male Ironman
04:00:48.60
04:00:48.60
10 laps
2
(9)
Ironman
2
Male
9
Single
10
00:23:27.03
00:25:14.52
00:24:04.86
190.000
00:23:57.80
15
7
00:24:51.37
25
12
00:23:31.54
12
4
00:23:27.03
8
2
00:24:55.01
23
6
00:23:38.72
7
2
00:23:49.11
9
1
00:25:14.52
16
5
00:23:29.07
8
1
00:23:54.39
6
1
3
303
Team Hothersall/Morrison
Team Hothersall/Morrison #303
Male Veterans
04:08:56.31
04:08:56.31
11 laps
1
(3)
Veterans
1
Male
3
Ben Hothersall
Rob Morrison
Team of 2
11
00:21:20.50
00:23:37.35
00:22:37.84
209.000
00:23:04.61
8
1
00:21:20.50
2
1
00:22:31.44
6
2
00:21:24.35
2
1
00:22:29.35
4
1
00:22:42.51
3
1
00:22:43.41
5
1
00:23:37.35
5
2
00:22:49.06
5
1
00:23:15.94
5
2
00:22:57.75
4
1
10
506
Team Heggs/Petley
Team Heggs/Petley #506
Male Clubman
04:02:38.86
04:02:38.86
10 laps
2
(10)
Clubman
2
Male
10
Cody Heggs
Joel Petley
Team of 2
10
00:22:46.30
00:31:19.15
00:24:15.88
190.000
00:24:43.53
29
9
00:23:46.09
13
2
00:22:46.89
8
1
00:23:57.57
14
3
00:23:29.33
8
1
00:23:40.48
9
2
00:22:46.30
6
1
00:31:19.15
49
18
00:23:02.29
6
1
00:23:07.18
4
1
5
301
Team Elt/Jeggo
Team Elt/Jeggo #301
Male Veterans
04:12:43.47
04:12:43.47
11 laps
2
(5)
Veterans
2
Male
5
Toby Elt
Nick Jeggo
Team of 2
11
00:22:26.16
00:23:38.33
00:22:58.49
209.000
00:23:14.27
9
2
00:22:50.10
6
2
00:22:26.16
5
1
00:22:27.86
4
2
00:22:46.47
6
2
00:22:43.72
4
2
00:23:38.33
7
2
00:23:23.45
3
1
00:23:13.20
7
2
00:22:47.08
3
1
00:23:12.81
5
2
2
101
Team Smith/Watling
Team Smith/Watling #101
Male Expert
04:12:08.98
04:12:08.98
12 laps
2
(2)
Expert
2
Male
2
James Smith
Jake Watling
Team of 2
12
00:20:05.61
00:21:54.80
00:21:00.74
228.000
00:20:08.10
1
1
00:21:26.15
3
2
00:20:05.61
1
1
00:21:28.10
3
2
00:20:17.58
1
1
00:21:09.35
2
2
00:20:32.56
1
1
00:21:25.39
2
2
00:20:53.33
1
1
00:21:46.07
2
2
00:21:01.91
1
1
00:21:54.80
1
1
1
102
Team Vlasich/Depiazzi
Team Vlasich/Depiazzi #102
Male Expert
04:11:16.90
04:11:16.90
12 laps
1
(1)
Expert
1
Male
1
Max Vlasich
Ethan Depiazzi
Team of 2
12
00:20:02.63
00:22:16.35
00:20:56.40
228.000
00:20:59.87
2
2
00:20:02.63
1
1
00:20:47.81
2
2
00:20:36.49
1
1
00:20:58.73
2
2
00:20:17.38
1
1
00:20:43.54
2
2
00:20:36.83
1
1
00:21:34.36
2
2
00:20:45.90
1
1
00:21:36.97
2
2
00:22:16.35
2
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)