Perth Half Marathon
7 Aug 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
7
1056
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #1056
Female 12-15
00:16:47.62
00:16:47.62
(00:16:45.70)
1
(1)
00:16:45.70
12-15
1
Female
1
3:21 min/km
10
1049
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #1049
Female 16-19
00:18:06.92
00:18:06.92
(00:18:05.72)
1
(2)
00:18:05.72
16-19
1
Female
2
3:37 min/km
11
1023
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #1023
Female 12-15
00:18:08.34
00:18:08.34
(00:18:06.41)
2
(3)
00:18:06.41
12-15
2
Female
3
3:37 min/km
12
1007
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #1007
Female 12-15
00:18:50.69
00:18:50.69
(00:18:49.14)
3
(4)
00:18:49.14
12-15
3
Female
4
3:46 min/km
13
1063
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #1063
Female 12-15
00:18:55.19
00:18:55.19
(00:18:54.18)
4
(5)
00:18:54.18
12-15
4
Female
5
3:47 min/km
14
1035
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1035
Female 12-15
00:18:59.30
00:18:59.30
(00:18:57.92)
5
(6)
00:18:57.92
12-15
5
Female
6
3:47 min/km
15
1026
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #1026
Female 12-15
00:19:02.10
00:19:02.10
(00:18:58.75)
6
(7)
00:18:58.75
12-15
6
Female
7
3:48 min/km
17
1054
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #1054
Female 35-39
00:19:32.69
00:19:32.69
(00:19:30.89)
1
(8)
00:19:30.89
35-39
1
Female
8
3:54 min/km
18
1058
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #1058
Female 16-19
00:19:49.37
00:19:49.37
(00:19:47.56)
2
(9)
00:19:47.56
16-19
2
Female
9
3:57 min/km
19
1022
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #1022
Female Under 12
00:19:50.57
00:19:50.57
(00:19:48.78)
1
(10)
00:19:48.78
Under 12
1
Female
10
3:58 min/km
23
1033
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #1033
Female 12-15
00:20:35.95
00:20:35.95
(00:20:32.78)
7
(11)
00:20:32.78
12-15
7
Female
11
4:07 min/km
27
1031
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1031
Female 12-15
00:21:12.69
00:21:12.69
(00:21:10.88)
8
(12)
00:21:10.88
12-15
8
Female
12
4:14 min/km
29
1060
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #1060
Female 16-19
00:23:34.53
00:23:34.53
(00:23:30.81)
3
(13)
00:23:30.81
16-19
3
Female
13
4:42 min/km
30
1072
Janice WONG
Janice WONG #1072
Female 25-29
00:25:34.62
00:25:34.62
(00:25:29.66)
1
(14)
00:25:29.66
25-29
1
Female
14
5:06 min/km
31
1039
Iva MRDEZA
Iva MRDEZA #1039
Female 40-44
00:25:44.14
00:25:44.14
(00:25:37.18)
1
(15)
00:25:37.18
40-44
1
Female
15
5:08 min/km
32
1043
Andrea PETZKE
Andrea PETZKE #1043
Female Under 12
00:26:30.78
00:26:30.78
(00:26:24.27)
2
(16)
00:26:24.27
Under 12
2
Female
16
5:18 min/km
34
1011
Di DARMODY
Di DARMODY #1011
Female 40-44
00:26:35.66
00:26:35.66
(00:26:29.15)
2
(17)
00:26:29.15
40-44
2
Female
17
5:19 min/km
37
1053
Georgia SARGENT
Georgia SARGENT #1053
Female 12-15
00:27:54.17
00:27:54.17
(00:27:48.70)
9
(18)
00:27:48.70
12-15
9
Female
18
5:34 min/km
38
1061
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #1061
Female 35-39
00:29:49.60
00:29:49.60
(00:29:43.63)
2
(19)
00:29:43.63
35-39
2
Female
19
5:57 min/km
39
1069
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #1069
Female 20-24
00:30:21.95
00:30:21.95
(00:30:17.49)
1
(20)
00:30:17.49
20-24
1
Female
20
6:04 min/km
40
1040
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #1040
Female 50-54
00:30:22.48
00:30:22.48
(00:30:17.90)
1
(21)
00:30:17.90
50-54
1
Female
21
6:04 min/km
42
1064
Kasey VENTER
Kasey VENTER #1064
Female 30-34
00:31:21.20
00:31:21.20
(00:31:11.57)
1
(22)
00:31:11.57
30-34
1
Female
22
6:16 min/km
43
1036
Usha MANI
Usha MANI #1036
Female 40-44
00:32:19.45
00:32:19.45
(00:32:15.99)
3
(23)
00:32:15.99
40-44
3
Female
23
6:27 min/km
44
1025
Evelyn GREENWAY
Evelyn GREENWAY #1025
Female 40-44
00:33:23.40
00:33:23.40
(00:33:19.02)
4
(24)
00:33:19.02
40-44
4
Female
24
6:40 min/km
45
1055
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #1055
Female 50-54
00:33:43.29
00:33:43.29
(00:33:38.72)
2
(25)
00:33:38.72
50-54
2
Female
25
6:44 min/km
47
1017
Rebecca FRISINA
Rebecca FRISINA #1017
Female 35-39
00:34:09.86
00:34:09.86
(00:34:02.20)
3
(26)
00:34:02.20
35-39
3
Female
26
6:49 min/km
50
1037
Nikita MANI
Nikita MANI #1037
Female 12-15
00:34:30.96
00:34:30.96
(00:34:28.41)
10
(27)
00:34:28.41
12-15
10
Female
27
6:54 min/km
51
1050
Maddison RUTLEY
Maddison RUTLEY #1050
Female 16-19
00:36:01.45
00:36:01.45
(00:35:57.08)
4
(28)
00:35:57.08
16-19
4
Female
28
7:12 min/km
52
1044
Michelle PETZKE
Michelle PETZKE #1044
Female 35-39
00:36:02.66
00:36:02.66
(00:35:56.14)
4
(29)
00:35:56.14
35-39
4
Female
29
7:12 min/km
53
1045
Alexa PETZKE
Alexa PETZKE #1045
Female Under 12
00:36:02.86
00:36:02.86
(00:35:56.23)
3
(30)
00:35:56.23
Under 12
3
Female
30
7:12 min/km
54
1038
Karen MOORE
Karen MOORE #1038
Female 50-54
00:36:18.49
00:36:18.49
(00:36:10.82)
3
(31)
00:36:10.82
50-54
3
Female
31
7:15 min/km
55
1014
Linda DICK
Linda DICK #1014
Female 60-64
00:39:07.21
00:39:07.21
(00:38:58.76)
1
(32)
00:38:58.76
60-64
1
Female
32
7:49 min/km
56
1028
Macey GRILLS
Macey GRILLS #1028
Female Under 12
00:43:29.72
00:43:29.72
(00:43:20.03)
4
(33)
00:43:20.03
Under 12
4
Female
33
8:41 min/km
59
1047
Jenny ROBINSON
Jenny ROBINSON #1047
Female 45-49
00:48:44.94
00:48:44.94
(00:48:36.89)
1
(34)
00:48:36.89
45-49
1
Female
34
9:44 min/km
60
1012
Linda DE ROZARIO
Linda DE ROZARIO #1012
Female 50-54
00:53:51.20
00:53:51.20
(00:53:39.74)
4
(35)
00:53:39.74
50-54
4
Female
35
10:46 min/km
61
1065
Nessa VLAJKOVIC
Nessa VLAJKOVIC #1065
Female 16-19
00:53:52.83
00:53:52.83
(00:53:42.62)
5
(36)
00:53:42.62
16-19
5
Female
36
10:46 min/km
62
1070
Angela WILLS
Angela WILLS #1070
Female 60-64
01:01:18.73
01:01:18.73
(01:01:03.77)
2
(37)
01:01:03.77
60-64
2
Female
37
12:15 min/km
63
1041
Linni OLIVER
Linni OLIVER #1041
Female 55-59
01:01:20.17
01:01:20.17
(01:01:09.63)
1
(38)
01:01:09.63
55-59
1
Female
38
12:16 min/km
64
1015
Linda FISTONICH
Linda FISTONICH #1015
Female 50-54
01:01:21.00
01:01:21.00
(01:01:09.95)
5
(39)
01:01:09.95
50-54
5
Female
39
12:16 min/km
1018
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #1018
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
1003
Karen BOWERS
Karen BOWERS #1003
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
1029
Betty HEITMAN
Betty HEITMAN #1029
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Female
min/km
1024
Maddison GRAY
Maddison GRAY #1024
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Female
min/km
1042
Hannah PASCOE
Hannah PASCOE #1042
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
1
1005
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #1005
Male 40-44
00:15:01.12
00:15:01.12
(00:14:59.92)
1
(1)
00:14:59.92
40-44
1
Male
1
3:00 min/km
2
1009
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #1009
Male 20-24
00:15:28.69
00:15:28.69
(00:15:27.67)
1
(2)
00:15:27.67
20-24
1
Male
2
3:05 min/km
3
1016
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #1016
Male 20-24
00:16:01.78
00:16:01.78
(00:16:00.60)
2
(3)
00:16:00.60
20-24
2
Male
3
3:12 min/km
4
1034
Sam KING
Sam KING #1034
Male 16-19
00:16:23.91
00:16:23.91
(00:16:23.61)
1
(4)
00:16:23.61
16-19
1
Male
4
3:16 min/km
5
1004
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #1004
Male 12-15
00:16:26.43
00:16:26.43
(00:16:24.64)
1
(5)
00:16:24.64
12-15
1
Male
5
3:17 min/km
6
1013
Markus DEAKIN
Markus DEAKIN #1013
Male 16-19
00:16:40.12
00:16:40.12
(00:16:38.92)
2
(6)
00:16:38.92
16-19
2
Male
6
3:20 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)