Perth Half Marathon
7 Aug 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
7
1056
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #1056
Female 12-15
00:16:47.62
00:16:47.62
(00:16:45.70)
1
(1)
00:16:45.70
12-15
1
Female
1
3:21 min/km
11
1023
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #1023
Female 12-15
00:18:08.34
00:18:08.34
(00:18:06.41)
2
(3)
00:18:06.41
12-15
2
Female
3
3:37 min/km
12
1007
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #1007
Female 12-15
00:18:50.69
00:18:50.69
(00:18:49.14)
3
(4)
00:18:49.14
12-15
3
Female
4
3:46 min/km
13
1063
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #1063
Female 12-15
00:18:55.19
00:18:55.19
(00:18:54.18)
4
(5)
00:18:54.18
12-15
4
Female
5
3:47 min/km
14
1035
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1035
Female 12-15
00:18:59.30
00:18:59.30
(00:18:57.92)
5
(6)
00:18:57.92
12-15
5
Female
6
3:47 min/km
15
1026
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #1026
Female 12-15
00:19:02.10
00:19:02.10
(00:18:58.75)
6
(7)
00:18:58.75
12-15
6
Female
7
3:48 min/km
23
1033
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #1033
Female 12-15
00:20:35.95
00:20:35.95
(00:20:32.78)
7
(11)
00:20:32.78
12-15
7
Female
11
4:07 min/km
27
1031
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1031
Female 12-15
00:21:12.69
00:21:12.69
(00:21:10.88)
8
(12)
00:21:10.88
12-15
8
Female
12
4:14 min/km
37
1053
Georgia SARGENT
Georgia SARGENT #1053
Female 12-15
00:27:54.17
00:27:54.17
(00:27:48.70)
9
(18)
00:27:48.70
12-15
9
Female
18
5:34 min/km
50
1037
Nikita MANI
Nikita MANI #1037
Female 12-15
00:34:30.96
00:34:30.96
(00:34:28.41)
10
(27)
00:34:28.41
12-15
10
Female
27
6:54 min/km
1024
Maddison GRAY
Maddison GRAY #1024
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Female
min/km
5
1004
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #1004
Male 12-15
00:16:26.43
00:16:26.43
(00:16:24.64)
1
(5)
00:16:24.64
12-15
1
Male
5
3:17 min/km
9
1032
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #1032
Male 12-15
00:17:48.65
00:17:48.65
(00:17:47.60)
2
(8)
00:17:47.60
12-15
2
Male
8
3:33 min/km
22
1052
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #1052
Male 12-15
00:20:03.56
00:20:03.56
(00:20:01.52)
3
(12)
00:20:01.52
12-15
3
Male
12
4:00 min/km
28
1073
Dexter WRIGHT
Dexter WRIGHT #1073
Male 12-15
00:22:14.17
00:22:14.17
(00:22:12.14)
4
(16)
00:22:12.14
12-15
4
Male
16
4:26 min/km
46
1062
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1062
Male 12-15
00:33:50.21
00:33:50.21
(00:33:43.58)
5
(21)
00:33:43.58
12-15
5
Male
21
6:46 min/km
10
1049
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #1049
Female 16-19
00:18:06.92
00:18:06.92
(00:18:05.72)
1
(2)
00:18:05.72
16-19
1
Female
2
3:37 min/km
18
1058
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #1058
Female 16-19
00:19:49.37
00:19:49.37
(00:19:47.56)
2
(9)
00:19:47.56
16-19
2
Female
9
3:57 min/km
29
1060
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #1060
Female 16-19
00:23:34.53
00:23:34.53
(00:23:30.81)
3
(13)
00:23:30.81
16-19
3
Female
13
4:42 min/km
51
1050
Maddison RUTLEY
Maddison RUTLEY #1050
Female 16-19
00:36:01.45
00:36:01.45
(00:35:57.08)
4
(28)
00:35:57.08
16-19
4
Female
28
7:12 min/km
61
1065
Nessa VLAJKOVIC
Nessa VLAJKOVIC #1065
Female 16-19
00:53:52.83
00:53:52.83
(00:53:42.62)
5
(36)
00:53:42.62
16-19
5
Female
36
10:46 min/km
4
1034
Sam KING
Sam KING #1034
Male 16-19
00:16:23.91
00:16:23.91
(00:16:23.61)
1
(4)
00:16:23.61
16-19
1
Male
4
3:16 min/km
6
1013
Markus DEAKIN
Markus DEAKIN #1013
Male 16-19
00:16:40.12
00:16:40.12
(00:16:38.92)
2
(6)
00:16:38.92
16-19
2
Male
6
3:20 min/km
39
1069
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #1069
Female 20-24
00:30:21.95
00:30:21.95
(00:30:17.49)
1
(20)
00:30:17.49
20-24
1
Female
20
6:04 min/km
2
1009
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #1009
Male 20-24
00:15:28.69
00:15:28.69
(00:15:27.67)
1
(2)
00:15:27.67
20-24
1
Male
2
3:05 min/km
3
1016
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #1016
Male 20-24
00:16:01.78
00:16:01.78
(00:16:00.60)
2
(3)
00:16:00.60
20-24
2
Male
3
3:12 min/km
30
1072
Janice WONG
Janice WONG #1072
Female 25-29
00:25:34.62
00:25:34.62
(00:25:29.66)
1
(14)
00:25:29.66
25-29
1
Female
14
5:06 min/km
1042
Hannah PASCOE
Hannah PASCOE #1042
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
8
1001
Rob BENDER
Rob BENDER #1001
Male 25-29
00:17:03.44
00:17:03.44
(00:17:02.14)
1
(7)
00:17:02.14
25-29
1
Male
7
3:24 min/km
36
1008
Michael CREGAN
Michael CREGAN #1008
Male 25-29
00:27:51.33
00:27:51.33
(00:27:45.62)
2
(19)
00:27:45.62
25-29
2
Male
19
5:34 min/km
1066
Peter WALLACE
Peter WALLACE #1066
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42
1064
Kasey VENTER
Kasey VENTER #1064
Female 30-34
00:31:21.20
00:31:21.20
(00:31:11.57)
1
(22)
00:31:11.57
30-34
1
Female
22
6:16 min/km
35
1048
Andrew RODDY
Andrew RODDY #1048
Male 30-34
00:27:13.70
00:27:13.70
(00:27:06.73)
1
(18)
00:27:06.73
30-34
1
Male
18
5:26 min/km
1057
Alex SMITH
Alex SMITH #1057
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
17
1054
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #1054
Female 35-39
00:19:32.69
00:19:32.69
(00:19:30.89)
1
(8)
00:19:30.89
35-39
1
Female
8
3:54 min/km
38
1061
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #1061
Female 35-39
00:29:49.60
00:29:49.60
(00:29:43.63)
2
(19)
00:29:43.63
35-39
2
Female
19
5:57 min/km
47
1017
Rebecca FRISINA
Rebecca FRISINA #1017
Female 35-39
00:34:09.86
00:34:09.86
(00:34:02.20)
3
(26)
00:34:02.20
35-39
3
Female
26
6:49 min/km
52
1044
Michelle PETZKE
Michelle PETZKE #1044
Female 35-39
00:36:02.66
00:36:02.66
(00:35:56.14)
4
(29)
00:35:56.14
35-39
4
Female
29
7:12 min/km
16
1059
Peter STEVENSON
Peter STEVENSON #1059
Male 35-39
00:19:13.86
00:19:13.86
(00:19:13.09)
1
(9)
00:19:13.09
35-39
1
Male
9
3:50 min/km
21
1051
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #1051
Male 35-39
00:20:03.15
00:20:03.15
(00:19:59.58)
2
(11)
00:19:59.58
35-39
2
Male
11
4:00 min/km
41
1068
Brett WATKINSON
Brett WATKINSON #1068
Male 35-39
00:31:17.40
00:31:17.40
(00:31:11.99)
3
(20)
00:31:11.99
35-39
3
Male
20
6:15 min/km
58
1019
Donald GIBBS
Donald GIBBS #1019
Male 35-39
00:46:23.56
00:46:23.56
(00:46:12.66)
4
(25)
00:46:12.66
35-39
4
Male
25
9:16 min/km
31
1039
Iva MRDEZA
Iva MRDEZA #1039
Female 40-44
00:25:44.14
00:25:44.14
(00:25:37.18)
1
(15)
00:25:37.18
40-44
1
Female
15
5:08 min/km
34
1011
Di DARMODY
Di DARMODY #1011
Female 40-44
00:26:35.66
00:26:35.66
(00:26:29.15)
2
(17)
00:26:29.15
40-44
2
Female
17
5:19 min/km
43
1036
Usha MANI
Usha MANI #1036
Female 40-44
00:32:19.45
00:32:19.45
(00:32:15.99)
3
(23)
00:32:15.99
40-44
3
Female
23
6:27 min/km
44
1025
Evelyn GREENWAY
Evelyn GREENWAY #1025
Female 40-44
00:33:23.40
00:33:23.40
(00:33:19.02)
4
(24)
00:33:19.02
40-44
4
Female
24
6:40 min/km
1
1005
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #1005
Male 40-44
00:15:01.12
00:15:01.12
(00:14:59.92)
1
(1)
00:14:59.92
40-44
1
Male
1
3:00 min/km
57
1027
Jason GRILLS
Jason GRILLS #1027
Male 40-44
00:43:31.16
00:43:31.16
(00:43:21.48)
2
(24)
00:43:21.48
40-44
2
Male
24
8:42 min/km
1071
Will WITHERS
Will WITHERS #1071
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
59
1047
Jenny ROBINSON
Jenny ROBINSON #1047
Female 45-49
00:48:44.94
00:48:44.94
(00:48:36.89)
1
(34)
00:48:36.89
45-49
1
Female
34
9:44 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)