Single Track Minds Race 1 - Kalamunda 50
24 Jul 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (337 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26.6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
130
115
Mauricio RODRIGUEZ
Mauricio RODRIGUEZ #115
Male Masters Male
03:08:52.21
03:08:52.21
(03:08:01.59)
46
(122)
03:08:01.59
Masters Male
46
Male
122
ELS
16.0 km/h
00:30:57.16
169
59
156
01:04:51.61
127
45
119
01:33:03.44
123
44
114
128
265
Garry WELLMAN
Garry WELLMAN #265
Male Open Male
03:08:36.80
03:08:36.80
(03:07:40.50)
57
(120)
03:07:40.50
Open Male
57
Male
120
AUS
16.0 km/h
00:30:37.41
157
69
145
01:04:56.05
128
58
120
01:33:03.33
121
54
112
119
208
Owen MANDRY
Owen MANDRY #208
Male Open Male
03:06:10.12
03:06:10.12
(03:05:27.55)
54
(112)
03:05:27.55
Open Male
54
Male
112
AUS
16.2 km/h
00:30:51.85
166
74
154
01:04:56.71
129
59
121
01:30:21.55
101
46
93
137
237
Angus ROE
Angus ROE #237
Male Open Male
03:10:38.20
03:10:38.20
(03:10:00.08)
61
(129)
03:10:00.08
Open Male
61
Male
129
AUS
15.8 km/h
00:29:19.52
136
60
127
01:04:56.76
130
60
122
01:36:21.91
144
60
132
136
433
Colin MCCRORY
Colin MCCRORY #433
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:10:32.21
03:10:32.21
(03:09:53.00)
10
(128)
03:09:53.00
Super Masters Male 50+
10
Male
128
AUS
15.8 km/h
00:30:29.84
150
11
139
01:05:02.60
131
8
123
01:34:59.76
136
10
126
118
73
Tim JAMES
Tim JAMES #73
Male Masters Male
03:05:34.83
03:05:34.83
(03:05:10.50)
41
(111)
03:05:10.50
Masters Male
41
Male
111
AUS
16.2 km/h
00:28:23.42
106
34
100
01:05:08.09
132
46
124
01:32:03.31
116
40
108
144
143
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #143
Male Masters Male
03:12:33.78
03:12:33.78
(03:11:33.96)
50
(133)
03:11:33.96
Masters Male
50
Male
133
AUS
15.7 km/h
00:33:01.70
192
70
178
01:05:11.11
133
47
125
01:34:20.97
130
48
120
117
429
Robert ILCHIK
Robert ILCHIK #429
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:05:31.35
03:05:31.35
(03:04:58.75)
7
(110)
03:04:58.75
Super Masters Male 50+
7
Male
110
AUS
16.2 km/h
00:28:53.85
123
7
115
01:05:14.46
134
9
126
01:31:23.04
112
6
104
140
70
Richard HINGSTON
Richard HINGSTON #70
Male Masters Male
03:11:22.56
03:11:22.56
(03:10:38.16)
49
(131)
03:10:38.16
Masters Male
49
Male
131
NZL
15.7 km/h
00:29:17.48
133
46
124
01:05:21.06
135
48
127
01:36:44.02
146
51
134
129
124
Bo SZALEK
Bo SZALEK #124
Male Masters Male
03:08:43.91
03:08:43.91
(03:08:12.54)
45
(121)
03:08:12.54
Masters Male
45
Male
121
AUS
15.9 km/h
00:29:37.64
142
51
132
01:05:22.91
136
49
128
01:33:43.35
125
45
116
166
93
Paul MORRIS
Paul MORRIS #93
Male Masters Male
03:20:22.96
03:20:22.96
(03:19:28.16)
56
(152)
03:19:28.16
Masters Male
56
Male
152
AUS
15.0 km/h
00:32:41.66
186
66
172
01:05:25.57
137
50
129
01:42:15.73
174
58
158
154
172
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #172
Male Open Male
03:16:36.41
03:16:36.41
(03:16:10.82)
69
(142)
03:16:10.82
Open Male
69
Male
142
AUS
15.3 km/h
00:28:41.95
117
54
109
01:05:32.90
139
61
130
01:42:21.56
175
75
159
116
123
Roger SWAN
Roger SWAN #123
Male Masters Male
03:05:11.68
03:05:11.68
(03:04:45.30)
40
(109)
03:04:45.30
Masters Male
40
Male
109
AUS
16.2 km/h
00:28:46.28
118
39
110
01:05:33.71
140
51
131
01:30:51.69
109
37
101
135
424
Bert FLOSS
Bert FLOSS #424
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:10:31.21
03:10:31.21
(03:09:35.35)
9
(127)
03:09:35.35
Super Masters Male 50+
9
Male
127
AUS
15.8 km/h
00:30:34.48
151
12
140
01:05:46.72
142
10
132
01:34:10.00
128
7
118
149
264
David WALKER
David WALKER #264
Male Open Male
03:14:36.71
03:14:36.71
(03:14:03.59)
64
(137)
03:14:03.59
Open Male
64
Male
137
AUS
15.5 km/h
00:30:51.66
165
73
153
01:05:50.72
143
62
133
01:37:54.32
150
62
138
150
159
Damien ASPROS
Damien ASPROS #159
Male Open Male
03:14:57.96
03:14:57.96
(03:14:01.14)
65
(138)
03:14:01.14
Open Male
65
Male
138
NZL
15.5 km/h
00:30:51.65
163
72
151
01:05:55.90
144
63
134
01:38:10.40
151
63
139
92
20
Chester HINTON
Chester HINTON #20
Male Junior Male
02:59:12.45
02:59:12.45
(02:58:56.86)
3
(87)
02:58:56.86
Junior Male
3
Male
87
AUS
16.8 km/h
00:23:38.63
27
2
27
01:06:00.21
145
3
135
01:29:33.60
91
3
84
178
116
Paul SAPCOTE
Paul SAPCOTE #116
Male Masters Male
03:26:25.62
03:26:25.62
(03:25:42.02)
61
(163)
03:25:42.02
Masters Male
61
Male
163
AUS
14.6 km/h
00:30:51.66
164
57
152
01:06:00.54
146
52
136
01:49:33.42
210
72
194
146
174
Jace COLLINGRIDGE
Jace COLLINGRIDGE #174
Male Open Male
03:13:12.17
03:13:12.17
(03:12:41.85)
63
(135)
03:12:41.85
Open Male
63
Male
135
AUS
15.6 km/h
00:27:06.44
81
41
78
01:06:06.53
147
64
137
01:39:59.20
157
68
145
157
89
Luke MC ELHINNEY
Luke MC ELHINNEY #89
Male Masters Male
03:16:56.72
03:16:56.72
(03:16:16.35)
51
(144)
03:16:16.35
Masters Male
51
Male
144
AUS
15.3 km/h
00:28:56.28
124
42
116
01:06:06.92
148
53
138
01:41:53.50
168
56
153
66
272
Tim WISEWOULD
Tim WISEWOULD #272
Male Open Male
02:52:10.42
02:52:10.42
(02:51:55.04)
35
(65)
02:51:55.04
Open Male
35
Male
65
AUS
17.5 km/h
00:23:45.44
29
20
29
01:06:11.08
149
65
139
01:22:13.90
48
28
48
142
450
Wayne BRADSHAW
Wayne BRADSHAW #450
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:11:37.18
03:11:37.18
(03:11:01.31)
11
(132)
03:11:01.31
Super Masters Male 50+
11
Male
132
AUS
15.7 km/h
00:30:03.45
144
10
134
01:06:12.20
150
11
140
01:35:21.52
139
12
129
51
170
Logan CALDER
Logan CALDER #170
Male Open Male
02:47:06.93
02:47:06.93
(02:46:53.04)
27
(51)
02:46:53.04
Open Male
27
Male
51
AUS
18.0 km/h
00:23:18.69
20
15
20
01:06:16.49
151
66
141
01:17:31.74
24
18
24
164
117
Matt SEVIOR
Matt SEVIOR #117
Male Masters Male
03:20:08.36
03:20:08.36
(03:19:46.73)
55
(150)
03:19:46.73
Masters Male
55
Male
150
AUS
15.0 km/h
00:29:21.58
139
49
129
01:06:18.61
153
54
142
01:44:28.16
186
64
170
63
217
Anthony MINCHIN
Anthony MINCHIN #217
Male Open Male
02:50:19.29
02:50:19.29
(02:50:00.74)
34
(63)
02:50:00.74
Open Male
34
Male
63
AUS
17.6 km/h
00:23:19.30
21
16
21
01:06:21.25
154
67
143
01:20:38.74
40
24
40
158
47
Tim BRAZIER
Tim BRAZIER #47
Male Masters Male
03:17:04.20
03:17:04.20
(03:16:10.33)
52
(145)
03:16:10.33
Masters Male
52
Male
145
AUS
15.3 km/h
00:32:57.12
190
69
176
01:06:28.55
155
55
144
01:37:38.52
149
52
137
159
79
Karl LAUFMANN
Karl LAUFMANN #79
Male Masters Male
03:18:02.71
03:18:02.71
(03:17:14.58)
53
(146)
03:17:14.58
Masters Male
53
Male
146
AUS
15.2 km/h
00:28:51.20
122
41
114
01:06:40.65
156
56
145
01:42:30.86
177
59
161
161
74
Marc JARVIS
Marc JARVIS #74
Male Masters Male
03:19:14.22
03:19:14.22
(03:18:35.00)
54
(148)
03:18:35.00
Masters Male
54
Male
148
AUS
15.1 km/h
00:29:22.70
140
50
130
01:06:48.71
158
57
146
01:43:02.79
178
60
162
160
293
Jim BRASH
Jim BRASH #293
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:18:52.30
03:18:52.30
(03:17:43.32)
13
(147)
03:17:43.32
Super Masters Male 50+
13
Male
147
AUS
15.2 km/h
00:33:07.76
195
15
181
01:06:59.20
159
12
147
01:38:45.34
154
13
142
100
161
Simon BEAMAN
Simon BEAMAN #161
Male Open Male
03:00:17.76
03:00:17.76
(02:59:17.14)
47
(95)
02:59:17.14
Open Male
47
Male
95
AUS
16.7 km/h
00:28:32.58
109
50
102
01:07:06.19
160
68
148
01:24:38.98
61
34
61
145
260
Daniel VERNON
Daniel VERNON #260
Male Open Male
03:12:54.89
03:12:54.89
(03:11:35.35)
62
(134)
03:11:35.35
Open Male
62
Male
134
AUS
15.7 km/h
00:33:22.96
203
88
188
01:07:08.74
161
69
149
01:32:23.19
117
53
109
155
195
Darren HUNT
Darren HUNT #195
Male Open Male
03:16:40.86
03:16:40.86
(03:16:02.99)
70
(143)
03:16:02.99
Open Male
70
Male
143
IRL
15.3 km/h
00:31:09.15
172
75
159
01:07:14.37
162
70
150
01:38:17.34
152
64
140
180
219
Doug MORRISON
Doug MORRISON #219
Male Open Male
03:27:15.48
03:27:15.48
(03:25:45.96)
78
(165)
03:25:45.96
Open Male
78
Male
165
AUS
14.6 km/h
00:33:11.71
198
86
184
01:07:17.56
164
71
151
01:46:46.20
197
84
181
189
241
Brent SADLER
Brent SADLER #241
Male Open Male
03:29:15.61
03:29:15.61
(03:27:51.29)
82
(173)
03:27:51.29
Open Male
82
Male
173
AUS
14.4 km/h
00:32:59.71
191
84
177
01:07:19.88
165
72
152
01:48:56.02
207
89
191
139
102
Jason PAVIA
Jason PAVIA #102
Male Masters Male
03:10:51.46
03:10:51.46
(03:10:11.09)
48
(130)
03:10:11.09
Masters Male
48
Male
130
AUS
15.8 km/h
00:30:55.71
168
58
155
01:07:21.70
166
58
153
01:32:34.04
118
41
110
175
207
Stefan LITTLEJOHN
Stefan LITTLEJOHN #207
Male Open Male
03:25:04.97
03:25:04.97
(03:24:16.18)
75
(160)
03:24:16.18
Open Male
75
Male
160
AUS
14.7 km/h
00:31:58.37
176
77
163
01:07:23.34
167
73
154
01:45:43.25
191
81
175
162
279
Duncan MILLER
Duncan MILLER #279
Male Single Speed
03:19:15.22
03:19:15.22
(03:17:43.01)
7
(149)
03:17:43.01
Single Speed
7
Male
149
AUS
15.2 km/h
00:34:29.21
217
7
200
01:07:37.48
168
7
155
01:37:08.52
148
7
136
179
61
Matthew ELWES
Matthew ELWES #61
Male Masters Male
03:26:53.21
03:26:53.21
(03:26:01.71)
62
(164)
03:26:01.71
Masters Male
62
Male
164
AUS
14.6 km/h
00:30:39.23
158
54
146
01:07:40.18
169
59
156
01:48:33.80
203
67
187
165
204
Jarrad LAWRENCE
Jarrad LAWRENCE #204
Male Open Male
03:20:16.90
03:20:16.90
(03:19:21.04)
71
(151)
03:19:21.04
Open Male
71
Male
151
AUS
15.0 km/h
00:30:35.71
154
67
143
01:07:45.86
170
74
157
01:41:55.32
169
72
154
176
166
Mitch BURTENSHAW
Mitch BURTENSHAW #166
Male Open Male
03:25:24.47
03:25:24.47
(03:24:29.03)
76
(161)
03:24:29.03
Open Male
76
Male
161
AUS
14.7 km/h
00:30:35.38
153
66
142
01:07:46.20
171
75
158
01:47:02.89
199
86
183
168
175
Daniel COLLIS
Daniel COLLIS #175
Male Open Male
03:22:32.72
03:22:32.72
(03:21:51.85)
72
(154)
03:21:51.85
Open Male
72
Male
154
AUS
14.9 km/h
00:32:14.42
182
81
168
01:08:12.57
172
76
159
01:42:05.73
171
73
155
186
182
Chris EVANS
Chris EVANS #182
Male Open Male
03:28:45.37
03:28:45.37
(03:27:58.57)
80
(170)
03:27:58.57
Open Male
80
Male
170
ES
14.4 km/h
00:30:45.93
161
71
149
01:08:21.02
173
77
160
01:49:38.41
211
90
195
229
138
Steven WATSON
Steven WATSON #138
Male Masters Male
03:43:24.40
03:43:24.40
(03:43:07.79)
80
(213)
03:43:07.79
Masters Male
80
Male
213
AUS
13.4 km/h
00:30:22.34
148
53
138
01:08:22.01
174
60
161
02:04:40.05
270
93
248
199
120
Jade SMITH
Jade SMITH #120
Male Masters Male
03:33:26.12
03:33:26.12
(03:32:40.74)
69
(183)
03:32:40.74
Masters Male
69
Male
183
AUS
14.1 km/h
00:29:18.45
135
48
126
01:08:23.04
175
61
162
01:55:44.62
236
81
218
239
65
Francesco FONTANA
Francesco FONTANA #65
Male Masters Male
03:47:21.98
03:47:21.98
(03:45:48.43)
86
(222)
03:45:48.43
Masters Male
86
Male
222
AUS
13.3 km/h
00:36:01.13
236
87
219
01:08:45.41
178
62
163
02:02:35.42
258
90
238
170
205
Mark LEE
Mark LEE #205
Male Open Male
03:22:46.55
03:22:46.55
(03:22:16.85)
73
(156)
03:22:16.85
Open Male
73
Male
156
AUS
14.8 km/h
00:33:06.67
194
85
180
01:08:47.12
179
78
164
01:40:52.76
160
69
147
172
40
Frederic AUBE
Frederic AUBE #40
Male Masters Male
03:23:39.97
03:23:39.97
(03:22:53.49)
59
(157)
03:22:53.49
Masters Male
59
Male
157
AUS
14.8 km/h
00:31:39.45
173
62
160
01:08:51.66
180
63
165
01:43:08.85
179
61
163
148
430
Alain LAPELERIE
Alain LAPELERIE #430
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:14:05.21
03:14:05.21
(03:13:27.22)
12
(136)
03:13:27.22
Super Masters Male 50+
12
Male
136
AUS
15.5 km/h
00:29:55.33
143
9
133
01:08:55.48
181
13
166
01:35:14.39
137
11
127
205
56
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #56
Male Masters Male
03:35:39.21
03:35:39.21
(03:34:40.06)
71
(189)
03:34:40.06
Masters Male
71
Male
189
AUS
14.0 km/h
00:32:53.87
188
68
174
01:08:56.83
182
64
167
01:53:48.50
230
80
213
212
248
Matthew STENDELL
Matthew STENDELL #248
Male Open Male
03:37:43.24
03:37:43.24
(03:36:48.58)
90
(196)
03:36:48.58
Open Male
90
Male
196
AUS
13.8 km/h
00:32:56.12
189
83
175
01:09:09.54
183
79
168
01:55:37.56
235
98
217
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (337 items)