Women's Classic Fun Run
26 Jun 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
56
43
Abby GRANT
Abby GRANT #43
Female 20-29
00:33:33.55
00:33:33.55
(00:33:21.78)
4
(48)
00:33:21.78
20-29
4
Female
48
WA
Australia
6:42 min/km
1
40
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #40
Female Under 16
00:18:19.78
00:18:19.78
(00:18:17.88)
1
(1)
00:18:17.88
Under 16
1
Female
1
WA
Australia
3:39 min/km
75
27
Adel DERCKSEN
Adel DERCKSEN #27
Female 30-39
00:37:55.10
00:37:55.10
(00:37:29.10)
15
(66)
00:37:29.10
30-39
15
Female
66
WA
Australia
7:35 min/km
39
32
Alex FELTON
Alex FELTON #32
Male Under 16
00:29:41.59
00:29:41.59
(00:29:16.77)
3
(6)
00:29:16.77
Under 16
3
Male
6
WA
Australia
5:56 min/km
10
23
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #23
Male 16-19
00:20:05.57
00:20:05.57
(00:20:02.57)
1
(1)
00:20:02.57
16-19
1
Male
1
WA
Australia
4:01 min/km
82
51
Amber JOBSE
Amber JOBSE #51
Female 16-19
00:41:56.27
00:41:56.27
(00:41:47.10)
7
(73)
00:41:47.10
16-19
7
Female
73
WA
Australia
8:23 min/km
102
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #102
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
89
157
Amy FLANDERS
Amy FLANDERS #157
Female 16-19
00:44:02.47
00:44:02.47
(00:43:46.73)
9
(80)
00:43:46.73
16-19
9
Female
80
WA
Australia
8:48 min/km
50
92
Andrea SMITH
Andrea SMITH #92
Female 20-29
00:32:14.68
00:32:14.68
(00:31:53.02)
3
(42)
00:31:53.02
20-29
3
Female
42
WA
Australia
6:26 min/km
67
50
Angela ITALIANO
Angela ITALIANO #50
Female 30-39
00:35:14.29
00:35:14.29
(00:34:59.77)
12
(59)
00:34:59.77
30-39
12
Female
59
WA
Australia
7:02 min/km
92
25
Anna DAWES
Anna DAWES #25
Female 40-49
00:46:13.11
00:46:13.11
(00:46:03.12)
13
(83)
00:46:03.12
40-49
13
Female
83
WA
Australia
9:14 min/km
49
67
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #67
Female 40-49
00:31:38.71
00:31:38.71
(00:31:26.96)
6
(41)
00:31:26.96
40-49
6
Female
41
WA
Australia
6:19 min/km
97
60
Annie LESCHEN
Annie LESCHEN #60
Female 50-59
00:51:17.31
00:51:17.31
(00:51:08.44)
15
(88)
00:51:08.44
50-59
15
Female
88
WA
Australia
10:15 min/km
91
89
Ayesha SMITH
Ayesha SMITH #89
Female 40-49
00:45:53.39
00:45:53.39
(00:45:24.99)
12
(82)
00:45:24.99
40-49
12
Female
82
WA
Australia
9:10 min/km
63
34
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #34
Female 50-59
00:34:41.82
00:34:41.82
(00:34:29.99)
9
(55)
00:34:29.99
50-59
9
Female
55
WA
Australia
6:56 min/km
86
13
Bryony CALENDAR
Bryony CALENDAR #13
Female 30-39
00:43:31.22
00:43:31.22
(00:43:00.18)
17
(77)
00:43:00.18
30-39
17
Female
77
WA
Australia
8:42 min/km
27
5
Chris BENSTEAD
Chris BENSTEAD #5
Male 40-49
00:26:33.33
00:26:33.33
(00:26:28.81)
1
(3)
00:26:28.81
40-49
1
Male
3
WA
Australia
5:18 min/km
103
Chris UREN
Chris UREN #103
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
88
52
Cornelle JORDAAN
Cornelle JORDAAN #52
Female 30-39
00:44:01.44
00:44:01.44
(00:43:35.10)
18
(79)
00:43:35.10
30-39
18
Female
79
WA
Australia
8:48 min/km
18
41
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #41
Female Under 12
00:24:00.51
00:24:00.51
(00:23:58.81)
1
(16)
00:23:58.81
Under 12
1
Female
16
WA
Australia
4:48 min/km
20
74
Danielle PALMER
Danielle PALMER #74
Female 20-29
00:24:38.24
00:24:38.24
(00:24:33.04)
1
(18)
00:24:33.04
20-29
1
Female
18
WA
Australia
4:55 min/km
51
71
Diana NICHOLAS
Diana NICHOLAS #71
Female 30-39
00:32:24.71
00:32:24.71
(00:31:59.74)
6
(43)
00:31:59.74
30-39
6
Female
43
WA
Australia
6:28 min/km
30
64
Eileen MCCAFFREY
Eileen MCCAFFREY #64
Female 40-49
00:26:48.23
00:26:48.23
(00:26:39.34)
2
(27)
00:26:39.34
40-49
2
Female
27
WA
Australia
5:21 min/km
23
49
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #49
Female Under 16
00:25:20.82
00:25:20.82
(00:25:15.32)
9
(21)
00:25:15.32
Under 16
9
Female
21
WA
Australia
5:04 min/km
26
2
Emma BENFIELD
Emma BENFIELD #2
Female 16-19
00:26:25.83
00:26:25.83
(00:26:12.54)
6
(24)
00:26:12.54
16-19
6
Female
24
WA
Australia
5:17 min/km
59
97
Emma TAYLOR
Emma TAYLOR #97
Female 30-39
00:33:41.78
00:33:41.78
(00:33:25.00)
10
(51)
00:33:25.00
30-39
10
Female
51
WA
Australia
6:44 min/km
40
28
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #28
Female 30-39
00:30:02.95
00:30:02.95
(00:29:42.73)
5
(34)
00:29:42.73
30-39
5
Female
34
WA
Australia
6:00 min/km
79
Erin POULTNEY
Erin POULTNEY #79
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
76
19
Eunita COLLINS
Eunita COLLINS #19
Female 40-49
00:37:55.15
00:37:55.15
(00:37:29.90)
9
(67)
00:37:29.90
40-49
9
Female
67
WA
Australia
7:35 min/km
83
46
Fiona HARLING
Fiona HARLING #46
Female 40-49
00:42:18.61
00:42:18.61
(00:41:53.62)
11
(74)
00:41:53.62
40-49
11
Female
74
WA
Australia
8:27 min/km
12
59
Gracie LEE
Gracie LEE #59
Female 16-19
00:21:13.80
00:21:13.80
(00:21:11.06)
4
(11)
00:21:11.06
16-19
4
Female
11
WA
Australia
4:14 min/km
57
48
Hannah HERRIMAN
Hannah HERRIMAN #48
Female 20-29
00:33:38.20
00:33:38.20
(00:33:29.26)
5
(49)
00:33:29.26
20-29
5
Female
49
WA
Australia
6:43 min/km
93
100
Heike THOMSON
Heike THOMSON #100
Female 50-59
00:48:11.10
00:48:11.10
(00:47:53.95)
13
(84)
00:47:53.95
50-59
13
Female
84
WA
Australia
9:38 min/km
64
61
Helen LUANGKHOT
Helen LUANGKHOT #61
Female 20-29
00:34:52.59
00:34:52.59
(00:34:27.78)
7
(56)
00:34:27.78
20-29
7
Female
56
WA
Australia
6:58 min/km
8
30
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #30
Female 40-49
00:19:55.93
00:19:55.93
(00:19:53.23)
1
(8)
00:19:53.23
40-49
1
Female
8
WA
Australia
3:59 min/km
34
75
Iswaran PARTHIBAN
Iswaran PARTHIBAN #75
Male Under 16
00:28:44.45
00:28:44.45
(00:28:42.90)
2
(5)
00:28:42.90
Under 16
2
Male
5
WA
Australia
5:44 min/km
42
98
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #98
Male 20-29
00:30:20.40
00:30:20.40
(00:30:11.46)
1
(7)
00:30:11.46
20-29
1
Male
7
WA
Australia
6:04 min/km
53
86
Jacqui ROBERTSON
Jacqui ROBERTSON #86
Female 30-39
00:32:38.32
00:32:38.32
(00:32:13.53)
8
(45)
00:32:13.53
30-39
8
Female
45
WA
Australia
6:31 min/km
107
Jacqui WESTELL
Jacqui WESTELL #107
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
19
42
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #42
Female 30-39
00:24:24.65
00:24:24.65
(00:24:15.77)
3
(17)
00:24:15.77
30-39
3
Female
17
WA
Australia
4:52 min/km
3
82
Jasmine PUGH
Jasmine PUGH #82
Female Under 16
00:18:40.75
00:18:40.75
(00:18:40.69)
2
(3)
00:18:40.69
Under 16
2
Female
3
WA
Australia
3:44 min/km
73
Jayne PAGANINI
Jayne PAGANINI #73
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
60
6
Jelena BERONJA
Jelena BERONJA #6
Female 30-39
00:33:41.84
00:33:41.84
(00:33:24.70)
11
(52)
00:33:24.70
30-39
11
Female
52
WA
Australia
6:44 min/km
52
96
Jemma SUTHERLAND
Jemma SUTHERLAND #96
Female 30-39
00:32:25.93
00:32:25.93
(00:32:01.00)
7
(44)
00:32:01.00
30-39
7
Female
44
WA
Australia
6:29 min/km
73
66
Jennifer MCDONALD
Jennifer MCDONALD #66
Female 50-59
00:36:45.60
00:36:45.60
(00:36:36.89)
10
(64)
00:36:36.89
50-59
10
Female
64
WA
Australia
7:21 min/km
81
3
Jessica BENNETT
Jessica BENNETT #3
Female 20-29
00:41:21.22
00:41:21.22
(00:41:01.18)
9
(72)
00:41:01.18
20-29
9
Female
72
WA
Australia
8:16 min/km
2
87
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #87
Female 16-19
00:18:36.64
00:18:36.64
(00:18:35.83)
1
(2)
00:18:35.83
16-19
1
Female
2
WA
Australia
3:43 min/km
90
90
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #90
Female Under 12
00:45:53.11
00:45:53.11
(00:45:24.93)
9
(81)
00:45:24.93
Under 12
9
Female
81
WA
Australia
9:10 min/km
16
1
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #1
Female Under 16
00:22:54.57
00:22:54.57
(00:22:50.07)
7
(14)
00:22:50.07
Under 16
7
Female
14
WA
Australia
4:34 min/km
58
36
Josie FOUNTAIN
Josie FOUNTAIN #36
Female 20-29
00:33:39.74
00:33:39.74
(00:33:30.52)
6
(50)
00:33:30.52
20-29
6
Female
50
WA
Australia
6:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
© 2023