Women's Classic Fun Run
26 Jun 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
16
1
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #1
Female Under 16
00:22:54.57
00:22:54.57
(00:22:50.07)
7
(14)
00:22:50.07
Under 16
7
Female
14
WA
Australia
4:34 min/km
26
2
Emma BENFIELD
Emma BENFIELD #2
Female 16-19
00:26:25.83
00:26:25.83
(00:26:12.54)
6
(24)
00:26:12.54
16-19
6
Female
24
WA
Australia
5:17 min/km
81
3
Jessica BENNETT
Jessica BENNETT #3
Female 20-29
00:41:21.22
00:41:21.22
(00:41:01.18)
9
(72)
00:41:01.18
20-29
9
Female
72
WA
Australia
8:16 min/km
28
4
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #4
Female Under 12
00:26:33.85
00:26:33.85
(00:26:29.09)
3
(25)
00:26:29.09
Under 12
3
Female
25
WA
Australia
5:18 min/km
27
5
Chris BENSTEAD
Chris BENSTEAD #5
Male 40-49
00:26:33.33
00:26:33.33
(00:26:28.81)
1
(3)
00:26:28.81
40-49
1
Male
3
WA
Australia
5:18 min/km
60
6
Jelena BERONJA
Jelena BERONJA #6
Female 30-39
00:33:41.84
00:33:41.84
(00:33:24.70)
11
(52)
00:33:24.70
30-39
11
Female
52
WA
Australia
6:44 min/km
7
Louise BOND
Louise BOND #7
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
46
8
Nicky BRABHAM
Nicky BRABHAM #8
Female 50-59
00:31:27.91
00:31:27.91
(00:31:10.96)
6
(39)
00:31:10.96
50-59
6
Female
39
WA
Australia
6:17 min/km
66
9
Juliette BUCHANAN
Juliette BUCHANAN #9
Female 40-49
00:35:13.48
00:35:13.48
(00:34:56.34)
8
(58)
00:34:56.34
40-49
8
Female
58
WA
Australia
7:02 min/km
69
10
Mairead BUCHANAN
Mairead BUCHANAN #10
Female Under 12
00:35:15.31
00:35:15.31
(00:34:57.81)
6
(61)
00:34:57.81
Under 12
6
Female
61
WA
Australia
7:03 min/km
72
11
Stephanie BYRNE
Stephanie BYRNE #11
Female 30-39
00:36:34.39
00:36:34.39
(00:36:09.38)
14
(63)
00:36:09.38
30-39
14
Female
63
WA
Australia
7:18 min/km
12
Lucia BYRNE
Lucia BYRNE #12
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
86
13
Bryony CALENDAR
Bryony CALENDAR #13
Female 30-39
00:43:31.22
00:43:31.22
(00:43:00.18)
17
(77)
00:43:00.18
30-39
17
Female
77
WA
Australia
8:42 min/km
14
Laura CAMPBELL
Laura CAMPBELL #14
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
15
Julie CARTER
Julie CARTER #15
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
4
16
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #16
Female Under 16
00:18:54.74
00:18:54.74
(00:18:54.05)
3
(4)
00:18:54.05
Under 16
3
Female
4
WA
Australia
3:46 min/km
5
17
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #17
Female Under 16
00:19:03.29
00:19:03.29
(00:19:01.59)
4
(5)
00:19:01.59
Under 16
4
Female
5
WA
Australia
3:48 min/km
18
Poppy CHITTY
Poppy CHITTY #18
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
76
19
Eunita COLLINS
Eunita COLLINS #19
Female 40-49
00:37:55.15
00:37:55.15
(00:37:29.90)
9
(67)
00:37:29.90
40-49
9
Female
67
WA
Australia
7:35 min/km
20
Tiana CULBONG
Tiana CULBONG #20
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
44
21
Paige CUNNINGHAM
Paige CUNNINGHAM #21
Female Under 16
00:31:05.22
00:31:05.22
(00:30:50.69)
12
(37)
00:30:50.69
Under 16
12
Female
37
WA
Australia
6:13 min/km
11
22
Victoria BORROWS-BILTON
Victoria BORROWS-BILTON #22
Female 30-39
00:21:04.82
00:21:04.82
(00:21:01.26)
2
(10)
00:21:01.26
30-39
2
Female
10
WA
Australia
4:12 min/km
10
23
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #23
Male 16-19
00:20:05.57
00:20:05.57
(00:20:02.57)
1
(1)
00:20:02.57
16-19
1
Male
1
WA
Australia
4:01 min/km
31
24
Sarah DAVID
Sarah DAVID #24
Female 30-39
00:27:04.87
00:27:04.87
(00:26:53.49)
4
(28)
00:26:53.49
30-39
4
Female
28
WA
Australia
5:24 min/km
92
25
Anna DAWES
Anna DAWES #25
Female 40-49
00:46:13.11
00:46:13.11
(00:46:03.12)
13
(83)
00:46:03.12
40-49
13
Female
83
WA
Australia
9:14 min/km
13
26
Sabriel DENEHY-ENGLEDOW
Sabriel DENEHY-ENGLEDOW #26
Female Under 16
00:21:45.23
00:21:45.23
(00:21:44.75)
5
(12)
00:21:44.75
Under 16
5
Female
12
WA
Australia
4:21 min/km
75
27
Adel DERCKSEN
Adel DERCKSEN #27
Female 30-39
00:37:55.10
00:37:55.10
(00:37:29.10)
15
(66)
00:37:29.10
30-39
15
Female
66
WA
Australia
7:35 min/km
40
28
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #28
Female 30-39
00:30:02.95
00:30:02.95
(00:29:42.73)
5
(34)
00:29:42.73
30-39
5
Female
34
WA
Australia
6:00 min/km
9
29
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #29
Female 30-39
00:20:04.51
00:20:04.51
(00:20:01.60)
1
(9)
00:20:01.60
30-39
1
Female
9
WA
Australia
4:00 min/km
8
30
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #30
Female 40-49
00:19:55.93
00:19:55.93
(00:19:53.23)
1
(8)
00:19:53.23
40-49
1
Female
8
WA
Australia
3:59 min/km
48
31
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #31
Male 40-49
00:31:32.18
00:31:32.18
(00:31:06.96)
2
(8)
00:31:06.96
40-49
2
Male
8
WA
Australia
6:18 min/km
39
32
Alex FELTON
Alex FELTON #32
Male Under 16
00:29:41.59
00:29:41.59
(00:29:16.77)
3
(6)
00:29:16.77
Under 16
3
Male
6
WA
Australia
5:56 min/km
47
33
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #33
Female Under 12
00:31:30.84
00:31:30.84
(00:31:05.80)
4
(40)
00:31:05.80
Under 12
4
Female
40
WA
Australia
6:18 min/km
63
34
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #34
Female 50-59
00:34:41.82
00:34:41.82
(00:34:29.99)
9
(55)
00:34:29.99
50-59
9
Female
55
WA
Australia
6:56 min/km
98
35
Sarah FONTANA
Sarah FONTANA #35
Female 40-49
00:56:23.13
00:56:23.13
(00:56:05.06)
15
(89)
00:56:05.06
40-49
15
Female
89
WA
Australia
11:16 min/km
58
36
Josie FOUNTAIN
Josie FOUNTAIN #36
Female 20-29
00:33:39.74
00:33:39.74
(00:33:30.52)
6
(50)
00:33:30.52
20-29
6
Female
50
WA
Australia
6:43 min/km
38
37
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #37
Female 50-59
00:29:37.58
00:29:37.58
(00:29:23.08)
3
(33)
00:29:23.08
50-59
3
Female
33
WA
Australia
5:55 min/km
35
38
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #38
Female Under 16
00:28:44.88
00:28:44.88
(00:28:34.89)
11
(30)
00:28:34.89
Under 16
11
Female
30
WA
Australia
5:44 min/km
36
39
Kilee GILES
Kilee GILES #39
Female 40-49
00:28:50.55
00:28:50.55
(00:28:41.19)
4
(31)
00:28:41.19
40-49
4
Female
31
WA
Australia
5:46 min/km
1
40
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #40
Female Under 16
00:18:19.78
00:18:19.78
(00:18:17.88)
1
(1)
00:18:17.88
Under 16
1
Female
1
WA
Australia
3:39 min/km
18
41
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #41
Female Under 12
00:24:00.51
00:24:00.51
(00:23:58.81)
1
(16)
00:23:58.81
Under 12
1
Female
16
WA
Australia
4:48 min/km
19
42
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #42
Female 30-39
00:24:24.65
00:24:24.65
(00:24:15.77)
3
(17)
00:24:15.77
30-39
3
Female
17
WA
Australia
4:52 min/km
56
43
Abby GRANT
Abby GRANT #43
Female 20-29
00:33:33.55
00:33:33.55
(00:33:21.78)
4
(48)
00:33:21.78
20-29
4
Female
48
WA
Australia
6:42 min/km
87
44
Maddison HARDERS
Maddison HARDERS #44
Female 16-19
00:43:36.50
00:43:36.50
(00:43:27.37)
8
(78)
00:43:27.37
16-19
8
Female
78
WA
Australia
8:43 min/km
85
45
Michelle HARDING
Michelle HARDING #45
Female 50-59
00:43:27.47
00:43:27.47
(00:42:57.64)
12
(76)
00:42:57.64
50-59
12
Female
76
WA
Australia
8:41 min/km
83
46
Fiona HARLING
Fiona HARLING #46
Female 40-49
00:42:18.61
00:42:18.61
(00:41:53.62)
11
(74)
00:41:53.62
40-49
11
Female
74
WA
Australia
8:27 min/km
65
47
Zara HARLING
Zara HARLING #47
Female Under 12
00:35:10.34
00:35:10.34
(00:34:45.31)
5
(57)
00:34:45.31
Under 12
5
Female
57
WA
Australia
7:02 min/km
57
48
Hannah HERRIMAN
Hannah HERRIMAN #48
Female 20-29
00:33:38.20
00:33:38.20
(00:33:29.26)
5
(49)
00:33:29.26
20-29
5
Female
49
WA
Australia
6:43 min/km
23
49
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #49
Female Under 16
00:25:20.82
00:25:20.82
(00:25:15.32)
9
(21)
00:25:15.32
Under 16
9
Female
21
WA
Australia
5:04 min/km
67
50
Angela ITALIANO
Angela ITALIANO #50
Female 30-39
00:35:14.29
00:35:14.29
(00:34:59.77)
12
(59)
00:34:59.77
30-39
12
Female
59
WA
Australia
7:02 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
© 2023