Women's Classic Fun Run
26 Jun 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
82
51
Amber JOBSE
Amber JOBSE #51
Female 16-19
00:41:56.27
00:41:56.27
(00:41:47.10)
7
(73)
00:41:47.10
16-19
7
Female
73
WA
Australia
8:23 min/km
88
52
Cornelle JORDAAN
Cornelle JORDAAN #52
Female 30-39
00:44:01.44
00:44:01.44
(00:43:35.10)
18
(79)
00:43:35.10
30-39
18
Female
79
WA
Australia
8:48 min/km
74
53
Stephanie KENDALL
Stephanie KENDALL #53
Female 20-29
00:36:49.31
00:36:49.31
(00:36:28.88)
8
(65)
00:36:28.88
20-29
8
Female
65
WA
Australia
7:21 min/km
15
54
Oliver KNUCKEY
Oliver KNUCKEY #54
Male Under 12
00:22:41.43
00:22:41.43
(00:22:40.18)
1
(2)
00:22:40.18
Under 12
1
Male
2
VIC
Australia
4:32 min/km
33
55
Mack KNUCKEY
Mack KNUCKEY #55
Male Under 16
00:28:17.44
00:28:17.44
(00:28:12.45)
1
(4)
00:28:12.45
Under 16
1
Male
4
WA
Australia
5:39 min/km
95
56
Nicole LAWSON
Nicole LAWSON #56
Female 40-49
00:49:18.13
00:49:18.13
(00:49:01.09)
14
(86)
00:49:01.09
40-49
14
Female
86
WA
Australia
9:51 min/km
25
57
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #57
Female 50-59
00:26:15.79
00:26:15.79
(00:26:12.40)
2
(23)
00:26:12.40
50-59
2
Female
23
WA
Australia
5:15 min/km
14
58
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #58
Female Under 16
00:21:57.81
00:21:57.81
(00:21:57.32)
6
(13)
00:21:57.32
Under 16
6
Female
13
WA
Australia
4:23 min/km
12
59
Gracie LEE
Gracie LEE #59
Female 16-19
00:21:13.80
00:21:13.80
(00:21:11.06)
4
(11)
00:21:11.06
16-19
4
Female
11
WA
Australia
4:14 min/km
97
60
Annie LESCHEN
Annie LESCHEN #60
Female 50-59
00:51:17.31
00:51:17.31
(00:51:08.44)
15
(88)
00:51:08.44
50-59
15
Female
88
WA
Australia
10:15 min/km
64
61
Helen LUANGKHOT
Helen LUANGKHOT #61
Female 20-29
00:34:52.59
00:34:52.59
(00:34:27.78)
7
(56)
00:34:27.78
20-29
7
Female
56
WA
Australia
6:58 min/km
96
62
Sharyn LYNCH
Sharyn LYNCH #62
Female 50-59
00:51:17.11
00:51:17.11
(00:51:07.85)
14
(87)
00:51:07.85
50-59
14
Female
87
WA
Australia
10:15 min/km
54
63
Melinda MANSHIP
Melinda MANSHIP #63
Female 30-39
00:32:47.17
00:32:47.17
(00:32:33.50)
9
(46)
00:32:33.50
30-39
9
Female
46
WA
Australia
6:33 min/km
30
64
Eileen MCCAFFREY
Eileen MCCAFFREY #64
Female 40-49
00:26:48.23
00:26:48.23
(00:26:39.34)
2
(27)
00:26:39.34
40-49
2
Female
27
WA
Australia
5:21 min/km
24
65
Megan MCCAFFREY
Megan MCCAFFREY #65
Female Under 12
00:25:41.51
00:25:41.51
(00:25:32.59)
2
(22)
00:25:32.59
Under 12
2
Female
22
WA
Australia
5:08 min/km
73
66
Jennifer MCDONALD
Jennifer MCDONALD #66
Female 50-59
00:36:45.60
00:36:45.60
(00:36:36.89)
10
(64)
00:36:36.89
50-59
10
Female
64
WA
Australia
7:21 min/km
49
67
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #67
Female 40-49
00:31:38.71
00:31:38.71
(00:31:26.96)
6
(41)
00:31:26.96
40-49
6
Female
41
WA
Australia
6:19 min/km
68
Sandra MYLORDOU
Sandra MYLORDOU #68
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
7
69
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #69
Female 16-19
00:19:53.32
00:19:53.32
(00:19:53.27)
3
(7)
00:19:53.27
16-19
3
Female
7
WA
Australia
3:58 min/km
99
70
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #70
Female Under 16
01:24:26.80
01:24:26.80
(01:24:25.80)
14
(90)
01:24:25.80
Under 16
14
Female
90
WA
Australia
16:53 min/km
51
71
Diana NICHOLAS
Diana NICHOLAS #71
Female 30-39
00:32:24.71
00:32:24.71
(00:31:59.74)
6
(43)
00:31:59.74
30-39
6
Female
43
WA
Australia
6:28 min/km
72
Veronica NOONAN
Veronica NOONAN #72
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
73
Jayne PAGANINI
Jayne PAGANINI #73
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
20
74
Danielle PALMER
Danielle PALMER #74
Female 20-29
00:24:38.24
00:24:38.24
(00:24:33.04)
1
(18)
00:24:33.04
20-29
1
Female
18
WA
Australia
4:55 min/km
34
75
Iswaran PARTHIBAN
Iswaran PARTHIBAN #75
Male Under 16
00:28:44.45
00:28:44.45
(00:28:42.90)
2
(5)
00:28:42.90
Under 16
2
Male
5
WA
Australia
5:44 min/km
80
76
Saraswathy PARTHIBAN
Saraswathy PARTHIBAN #76
Female Under 16
00:40:30.68
00:40:30.68
(00:40:28.58)
13
(71)
00:40:28.58
Under 16
13
Female
71
WA
Australia
8:06 min/km
61
77
Shannon PATZWALD
Shannon PATZWALD #77
Female 40-49
00:33:50.31
00:33:50.31
(00:33:30.56)
7
(53)
00:33:30.56
40-49
7
Female
53
WA
Australia
6:46 min/km
78
Sharon PHILLIPS
Sharon PHILLIPS #78
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
79
Erin POULTNEY
Erin POULTNEY #79
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
62
80
Loren POULTNEY
Loren POULTNEY #80
Female 50-59
00:34:14.59
00:34:14.59
(00:33:54.37)
8
(54)
00:33:54.37
50-59
8
Female
54
WA
Australia
6:50 min/km
37
81
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #81
Female 40-49
00:28:51.35
00:28:51.35
(00:28:47.62)
5
(32)
00:28:47.62
40-49
5
Female
32
WA
Australia
5:46 min/km
3
82
Jasmine PUGH
Jasmine PUGH #82
Female Under 16
00:18:40.75
00:18:40.75
(00:18:40.69)
2
(3)
00:18:40.69
Under 16
2
Female
3
WA
Australia
3:44 min/km
55
83
Wendy RAMSAY
Wendy RAMSAY #83
Female 50-59
00:32:56.88
00:32:56.88
(00:32:39.33)
7
(47)
00:32:39.33
50-59
7
Female
47
WA
Australia
6:35 min/km
21
84
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #84
Female 16-19
00:24:58.11
00:24:58.11
(00:24:53.36)
5
(19)
00:24:53.36
16-19
5
Female
19
WA
Australia
4:59 min/km
70
85
Parthiban RENGAIYAH
Parthiban RENGAIYAH #85
Male 50-59
00:35:27.29
00:35:27.29
(00:35:26.23)
1
(9)
00:35:26.23
50-59
1
Male
9
WA
Australia
7:05 min/km
53
86
Jacqui ROBERTSON
Jacqui ROBERTSON #86
Female 30-39
00:32:38.32
00:32:38.32
(00:32:13.53)
8
(45)
00:32:13.53
30-39
8
Female
45
WA
Australia
6:31 min/km
2
87
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #87
Female 16-19
00:18:36.64
00:18:36.64
(00:18:35.83)
1
(2)
00:18:35.83
16-19
1
Female
2
WA
Australia
3:43 min/km
29
88
Stella SHEEHAN
Stella SHEEHAN #88
Female Under 16
00:26:44.33
00:26:44.33
(00:26:35.09)
10
(26)
00:26:35.09
Under 16
10
Female
26
WA
Australia
5:20 min/km
91
89
Ayesha SMITH
Ayesha SMITH #89
Female 40-49
00:45:53.39
00:45:53.39
(00:45:24.99)
12
(82)
00:45:24.99
40-49
12
Female
82
WA
Australia
9:10 min/km
90
90
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #90
Female Under 12
00:45:53.11
00:45:53.11
(00:45:24.93)
9
(81)
00:45:24.93
Under 12
9
Female
81
WA
Australia
9:10 min/km
6
91
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #91
Female 16-19
00:19:39.30
00:19:39.30
(00:19:36.80)
2
(6)
00:19:36.80
16-19
2
Female
6
WA
Australia
3:55 min/km
50
92
Andrea SMITH
Andrea SMITH #92
Female 20-29
00:32:14.68
00:32:14.68
(00:31:53.02)
3
(42)
00:31:53.02
20-29
3
Female
42
WA
Australia
6:26 min/km
68
93
Lauren SPEDDING
Lauren SPEDDING #93
Female 30-39
00:35:14.49
00:35:14.49
(00:35:00.61)
13
(60)
00:35:00.61
30-39
13
Female
60
WA
Australia
7:02 min/km
78
94
Liesel STRYDOM
Liesel STRYDOM #94
Female 30-39
00:38:16.24
00:38:16.24
(00:38:02.43)
16
(69)
00:38:02.43
30-39
16
Female
69
WA
Australia
7:39 min/km
77
95
Rosemari STRYDOM
Rosemari STRYDOM #95
Female Under 12
00:38:02.41
00:38:02.41
(00:37:48.97)
8
(68)
00:37:48.97
Under 12
8
Female
68
WA
Australia
7:36 min/km
52
96
Jemma SUTHERLAND
Jemma SUTHERLAND #96
Female 30-39
00:32:25.93
00:32:25.93
(00:32:01.00)
7
(44)
00:32:01.00
30-39
7
Female
44
WA
Australia
6:29 min/km
59
97
Emma TAYLOR
Emma TAYLOR #97
Female 30-39
00:33:41.78
00:33:41.78
(00:33:25.00)
10
(51)
00:33:25.00
30-39
10
Female
51
WA
Australia
6:44 min/km
42
98
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #98
Male 20-29
00:30:20.40
00:30:20.40
(00:30:11.46)
1
(7)
00:30:11.46
20-29
1
Male
7
WA
Australia
6:04 min/km
99
Lena THOMSON
Lena THOMSON #99
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
93
100
Heike THOMSON
Heike THOMSON #100
Female 50-59
00:48:11.10
00:48:11.10
(00:47:53.95)
13
(84)
00:47:53.95
50-59
13
Female
84
WA
Australia
9:38 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)
© 2023