NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
15
291
Leola HALL
Leola HALL #291
Female Y4
00:08:25.56
00:08:25.56
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
PETER MOYES
1
4:12 min/km
22
123
Mailaryce MUSCA
Mailaryce MUSCA #123
Female Y4
00:08:35.51
00:08:35.51
2
(2)
Y4
2
Female
2
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
1
4:17 min/km
23
288
Kya FISHER
Kya FISHER #288
Female Y4
00:08:35.70
00:08:35.70
3
(3)
Y4
3
Female
3
PETER MOYES
2
4:17 min/km
38
583
Amelia ROWE
Amelia ROWE #583
Female Y4
00:08:49.81
00:08:49.81
4
(4)
Y4
4
Female
4
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
1
4:24 min/km
40
242
Ashley MCGEE
Ashley MCGEE #242
Female Y4
00:08:51.11
00:08:51.11
5
(5)
Y4
5
Female
5
PADBURY CATHOLIC
1
4:25 min/km
49
577
Leah DINEEN
Leah DINEEN #577
Female Y4
00:08:55.37
00:08:55.37
6
(6)
Y4
6
Female
6
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
2
4:27 min/km
53
398
Ella DOW
Ella DOW #398
Female Y4
00:09:00.81
00:09:00.81
7
(7)
Y4
7
Female
7
ST SIMON PETER
1
4:30 min/km
54
71
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #71
Female Y4
00:09:01.81
00:09:01.81
8
(8)
Y4
8
Female
8
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
1
4:30 min/km
55
345
Holly BROWN
Holly BROWN #345
Female Y4
00:09:02.27
00:09:02.27
9
(9)
Y4
9
Female
9
ST MARKS ACS
1
4:31 min/km
56
575
Zahra BUCKLEY
Zahra BUCKLEY #575
Female Y4
00:09:02.28
00:09:02.28
10
(10)
Y4
10
Female
10
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
3
4:31 min/km
62
353
Finlay REIMERS
Finlay REIMERS #353
Female Y4
00:09:11.20
00:09:11.20
11
(11)
Y4
11
Female
11
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:35 min/km
65
245
Hayley NOWROJEE
Hayley NOWROJEE #245
Female Y4
00:09:13.64
00:09:13.64
12
(12)
Y4
12
Female
12
PADBURY CATHOLIC
2
4:36 min/km
67
350
Tabitha LOVE
Tabitha LOVE #350
Female Y4
00:09:14.41
00:09:14.41
13
(13)
Y4
13
Female
13
ST MARKS ACS
3
4:37 min/km
74
402
Isabella LOCKYER
Isabella LOCKYER #402
Female Y4
00:09:23.57
00:09:23.57
14
(14)
Y4
14
Female
14
ST SIMON PETER
2
4:41 min/km
75
464
Katelyn SKALECKI
Katelyn SKALECKI #464
Female Y4
00:09:23.99
00:09:23.99
15
(15)
Y4
15
Female
15
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
1
4:41 min/km
76
346
Tai DUNCAN
Tai DUNCAN #346
Female Y4
00:09:24.56
00:09:24.56
16
(16)
Y4
16
Female
16
ST MARKS ACS
4
4:42 min/km
77
463
Jordane SHARIFIZAD
Jordane SHARIFIZAD #463
Female Y4
00:09:26.56
00:09:26.56
17
(17)
Y4
17
Female
17
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
2
4:43 min/km
78
454
Charlee BLAIR
Charlee BLAIR #454
Female Y4
00:09:26.57
00:09:26.57
18
(18)
Y4
18
Female
18
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3
4:43 min/km
79
285
Alannah BOSELEY
Alannah BOSELEY #285
Female Y4
00:09:26.58
00:09:26.58
19
(19)
Y4
19
Female
19
PETER MOYES
3
4:43 min/km
81
292
Heyley MANN
Heyley MANN #292
Female Y4
00:09:32.32
00:09:32.32
20
(20)
Y4
20
Female
20
PETER MOYES
4
4:46 min/km
82
513
Abbey CARPENTER
Abbey CARPENTER #513
Female Y4
00:09:33.13
00:09:33.13
21
(21)
Y4
21
Female
21
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:46 min/km
83
354
Alexandria SILVER
Alexandria SILVER #354
Female Y4
00:09:36.31
00:09:36.31
22
(22)
Y4
22
Female
22
ST MARKS ACS
5
4:48 min/km
85
573
Charlotte BAMPTON
Charlotte BAMPTON #573
Female Y4
00:09:41.33
00:09:41.33
23
(23)
Y4
23
Female
23
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
4
4:50 min/km
86
72
Grace CUSWORTH
Grace CUSWORTH #72
Female Y4
00:09:43.27
00:09:43.27
24
(24)
Y4
24
Female
24
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
2
4:51 min/km
87
455
Kayla DE VILLIERS
Kayla DE VILLIERS #455
Female Y4
00:09:47.54
00:09:47.54
25
(25)
Y4
25
Female
25
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4
4:53 min/km
88
74
Kira DUTTON
Kira DUTTON #74
Female Y4
00:09:48.50
00:09:48.50
26
(26)
Y4
26
Female
26
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
3
4:54 min/km
89
578
Claudia DRIVER
Claudia DRIVER #578
Female Y4
00:09:48.55
00:09:48.55
27
(27)
Y4
27
Female
27
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
5
4:54 min/km
90
516
Jasmine FLOAT
Jasmine FLOAT #516
Female Y4
00:09:54.45
00:09:54.45
28
(28)
Y4
28
Female
28
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:57 min/km
91
400
Bella HILL
Bella HILL #400
Female Y4
00:09:56.87
00:09:56.87
29
(29)
Y4
29
Female
29
ST SIMON PETER
3
4:58 min/km
92
243
Abby MCQUEEN
Abby MCQUEEN #243
Female Y4
00:09:57.69
00:09:57.69
30
(30)
Y4
30
Female
30
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3
4:58 min/km
93
127
Annemarie VAN DER MERWE
Annemarie VAN DER MERWE #127
Female Y4
00:09:59.32
00:09:59.32
31
(31)
Y4
31
Female
31
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
2
4:59 min/km
94
23
Aoife DALY
Aoife DALY #23
Female Y4
00:09:59.81
00:09:59.81
32
(32)
Y4
32
Female
32
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:59 min/km
95
237
Molly BENNETT
Molly BENNETT #237
Female Y4
00:10:00.12
00:10:00.12
33
(33)
Y4
33
Female
33
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4
5:00 min/km
96
401
Emma HOUGHTON
Emma HOUGHTON #401
Female Y4
00:10:00.73
00:10:00.73
34
(34)
Y4
34
Female
34
ST SIMON PETER
4
5:00 min/km
97
128
Emma WILENSACH
Emma WILENSACH #128
Female Y4
00:10:01.76
00:10:01.76
35
(35)
Y4
35
Female
35
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3
5:00 min/km
98
180
Jazmyn HAY
Jazmyn HAY #180
Female Y4
00:10:03.37
00:10:03.37
36
(36)
Y4
36
Female
36
LIWARA
1
5:01 min/km
99
185
Ella PINTAUDI
Ella PINTAUDI #185
Female Y4
00:10:04.78
00:10:04.78
37
(37)
Y4
37
Female
37
LIWARA
2
5:02 min/km
100
73
Angela DUTTON
Angela DUTTON #73
Female Y4
00:10:05.19
00:10:05.19
38
(38)
Y4
38
Female
38
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4
5:02 min/km
101
181
Sahara LEES
Sahara LEES #181
Female Y4
00:10:05.31
00:10:05.31
39
(39)
Y4
39
Female
39
LIWARA
3
5:02 min/km
102
239
Niamh HACKETT
Niamh HACKETT #239
Female Y4
00:10:06.50
00:10:06.50
40
(40)
Y4
40
Female
40
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5
5:03 min/km
103
579
Saraya D'ROZA
Saraya D'ROZA #579
Female Y4
00:10:06.56
00:10:06.56
41
(41)
Y4
41
Female
41
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
6
5:03 min/km
104
32
Summer WOODS
Summer WOODS #32
Female Y4
00:10:08.24
00:10:08.24
42
(42)
Y4
42
Female
42
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
5:04 min/km
105
241
Ciara LYNCH
Ciara LYNCH #241
Female Y4
00:10:08.81
00:10:08.81
43
(43)
Y4
43
Female
43
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6
5:04 min/km
106
120
Felicity GEE
Felicity GEE #120
Female Y4
00:10:12.29
00:10:12.29
44
(44)
Y4
44
Female
44
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4
5:06 min/km
107
77
Jemma HOOPER
Jemma HOOPER #77
Female Y4
00:10:14.75
00:10:14.75
45
(45)
Y4
45
Female
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5
5:07 min/km
108
287
Nivesha EASWARAN
Nivesha EASWARAN #287
Female Y4
00:10:20.28
00:10:20.28
46
(46)
Y4
46
Female
46
PETER MOYES
5
5:10 min/km
109
393
Beth BAMFORTH
Beth BAMFORTH #393
Female Y4
00:10:22.26
00:10:22.26
47
(47)
Y4
47
Female
47
ST SIMON PETER
5
5:11 min/km
110
523
Grace STEWART
Grace STEWART #523
Female Y4
00:10:22.67
00:10:22.67
48
(48)
Y4
48
Female
48
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
5:11 min/km
111
118
Elizabeth DAVIES
Elizabeth DAVIES #118
Female Y4
00:10:24.50
00:10:24.50
49
(49)
Y4
49
Female
49
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5
5:12 min/km
112
356
Abbey PARTRIDGE
Abbey PARTRIDGE #356
Female Y4
00:10:28.55
00:10:28.55
50
(50)
Y4
50
Female
50
ST MARKS ACS
6
5:14 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)