NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
15
1
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #1
Male Y2
00:03:14.73
00:03:14.73
14
(14)
Y2
14
Male
14
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
4:19 min/km
78
2
Chloe MATICKA
Chloe MATICKA #2
Female Y2
00:03:48.26
00:03:48.26
29
(29)
Y2
29
Female
29
FRANCIS JORDAN
7
5:04 min/km
14
3
Ashton RAO
Ashton RAO #3
Male Y2
00:03:13.30
00:03:13.30
13
(13)
Y2
13
Male
13
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:17 min/km
82
4
Lucia RAO
Lucia RAO #4
Female Y2
00:03:50.47
00:03:50.47
33
(33)
Y2
33
Female
33
FRANCIS JORDAN
8
5:07 min/km
35
5
Isaac RICHARDSON
Isaac RICHARDSON #5
Male Y2
00:03:24.71
00:03:24.71
32
(32)
Y2
32
Male
32
FRANCIS JORDAN
4
4:32 min/km
24
6
Emma STEWART
Emma STEWART #6
Female Y2
00:03:18.35
00:03:18.35
2
(2)
Y2
2
Female
2
FRANCIS JORDAN
3
4:24 min/km
43
7
Keira STREET
Keira STREET #7
Female Y2
00:03:29.72
00:03:29.72
7
(7)
Y2
7
Female
7
FRANCIS JORDAN
5
4:39 min/km
67
8
Tom SUJKOWSKI
Tom SUJKOWSKI #8
Male Y2
00:03:43.59
00:03:43.59
46
(46)
Y2
46
Male
46
FRANCIS JORDAN
6
4:58 min/km
26
153
Finn ALLSWORTH
Finn ALLSWORTH #153
Male Y2
00:03:19.41
00:03:19.41
23
(23)
Y2
23
Male
23
LIWARA
4
4:25 min/km
38
154
Darcy BASTOW
Darcy BASTOW #154
Male Y2
00:03:26.94
00:03:26.94
34
(34)
Y2
34
Male
34
LIWARA
6
4:35 min/km
22
155
Daniel ELLIOT
Daniel ELLIOT #155
Male Y2
00:03:17.49
00:03:17.49
21
(21)
Y2
21
Male
21
LIWARA
2
4:23 min/km
23
156
Harrison GILFORD
Harrison GILFORD #156
Male Y2
00:03:17.99
00:03:17.99
22
(22)
Y2
22
Male
22
LIWARA
3
4:23 min/km
100
157
Ashleigh GRANT
Ashleigh GRANT #157
Female Y2
00:04:04.29
00:04:04.29
45
(45)
Y2
45
Female
45
LIWARA
12
5:25 min/km
28
158
Noah HAY
Noah HAY #158
Male Y2
00:03:20.69
00:03:20.69
25
(25)
Y2
25
Male
25
LIWARA
5
4:27 min/km
89
159
Ava KIMBERLEY
Ava KIMBERLEY #159
Female Y2
00:03:55.17
00:03:55.17
39
(39)
Y2
39
Female
39
LIWARA
10
5:13 min/km
10
160
Jordan MANIFOLD
Jordan MANIFOLD #160
Male Y2
00:03:10.73
00:03:10.73
10
(10)
Y2
10
Male
10
LIWARA
1
4:14 min/km
56
161
Violet MILLER
Violet MILLER #161
Female Y2
00:03:37.85
00:03:37.85
15
(15)
Y2
15
Female
15
LIWARA
8
4:50 min/km
97
162
Jaime SADLO
Jaime SADLO #162
Female Y2
00:03:59.82
00:03:59.82
43
(43)
Y2
43
Female
43
LIWARA
11
5:19 min/km
53
163
Zadie TORKINGTON
Zadie TORKINGTON #163
Female Y2
00:03:36.22
00:03:36.22
13
(13)
Y2
13
Female
13
LIWARA
7
4:48 min/km
65
164
Sophie TRAEGER
Sophie TRAEGER #164
Female Y2
00:03:43.34
00:03:43.34
20
(20)
Y2
20
Female
20
LIWARA
9
4:57 min/km
69
213
Makenzi ALOI
Makenzi ALOI #213
Female Y2
00:03:44.36
00:03:44.36
23
(23)
Y2
23
Female
23
PADBURY CATHOLIC
8
4:59 min/km
214
Eliza BRENNAN
Eliza BRENNAN #214
Female Y2
Not Started
Not Started
Y2
Female
PADBURY CATHOLIC
min/km
20
215
Kian CARTMELL
Kian CARTMELL #215
Male Y2
00:03:17.18
00:03:17.18
19
(19)
Y2
19
Male
19
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5
4:22 min/km
19
216
Declan COOPER
Declan COOPER #216
Male Y2
00:03:16.56
00:03:16.56
18
(18)
Y2
18
Male
18
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4
4:22 min/km
27
217
Flynn MCGUANNE
Flynn MCGUANNE #217
Male Y2
00:03:19.73
00:03:19.73
24
(24)
Y2
24
Male
24
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6
4:26 min/km
106
218
Sophie MONISSE- REDMAN
Sophie MONISSE- REDMAN #218
Female Y2
00:04:12.80
00:04:12.80
48
(48)
Y2
48
Female
48
PADBURY CATHOLIC
11
5:37 min/km
6
219
Tyson MUSCA
Tyson MUSCA #219
Male Y2
00:03:05.22
00:03:05.22
6
(6)
Y2
6
Male
6
PADBURY CATHOLIC
1
4:06 min/km
80
220
Ayla RADICI
Ayla RADICI #220
Female Y2
00:03:48.88
00:03:48.88
31
(31)
Y2
31
Female
31
PADBURY CATHOLIC
9
5:05 min/km
17
221
Tom SANDERS
Tom SANDERS #221
Male Y2
00:03:15.73
00:03:15.73
16
(16)
Y2
16
Male
16
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3
4:20 min/km
48
222
Kayley THOMAS
Kayley THOMAS #222
Female Y2
00:03:32.57
00:03:32.57
10
(10)
Y2
10
Female
10
PADBURY CATHOLIC
7
4:43 min/km
81
223
Ariana TONEV
Ariana TONEV #223
Female Y2
00:03:49.28
00:03:49.28
32
(32)
Y2
32
Female
32
PADBURY CATHOLIC
10
5:05 min/km
9
224
Jacob WILLSHIRE
Jacob WILLSHIRE #224
Male Y2
00:03:09.45
00:03:09.45
9
(9)
Y2
9
Male
9
PADBURY CATHOLIC
2
4:12 min/km
60
321
Ronan DENTON-MILES
Ronan DENTON-MILES #321
Male Y2
00:03:40.36
00:03:40.36
43
(43)
Y2
43
Male
43
ST MARKS ACS
6
4:53 min/km
18
322
Maxim ALBRECHT
Maxim ALBRECHT #322
Male Y2
00:03:16.35
00:03:16.35
17
(17)
Y2
17
Male
17
ST MARKS ACS
3
4:21 min/km
1
323
Felix BRIGGS
Felix BRIGGS #323
Male Y2
00:02:59.69
00:02:59.69
1
(1)
Y2
1
Male
1
ST MARKS ACS
1
3:59 min/km
61
324
Loch CAMPBELL
Loch CAMPBELL #324
Male Y2
00:03:40.76
00:03:40.76
44
(44)
Y2
44
Male
44
ST MARKS ACS
7
4:54 min/km
62
325
Jaimie DAVIS
Jaimie DAVIS #325
Female Y2
00:03:41.31
00:03:41.31
18
(18)
Y2
18
Female
18
ST MARKS ACS
8
4:55 min/km
66
326
Mackenzie DAVIS
Mackenzie DAVIS #326
Female Y2
00:03:43.55
00:03:43.55
21
(21)
Y2
21
Female
21
ST MARKS ACS
9
4:58 min/km
58
327
Grace FRAZER
Grace FRAZER #327
Female Y2
00:03:38.67
00:03:38.67
17
(17)
Y2
17
Female
17
ST MARKS ACS
5
4:51 min/km
90
328
Mackenzie HALL
Mackenzie HALL #328
Female Y2
00:03:55.22
00:03:55.22
40
(40)
Y2
40
Female
40
ST MARKS ACS
12
5:13 min/km
76
329
Kiara LAWTY
Kiara LAWTY #329
Female Y2
00:03:46.84
00:03:46.84
27
(27)
Y2
27
Female
27
ST MARKS ACS
10
5:02 min/km
86
330
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #330
Female Y2
00:03:52.50
00:03:52.50
36
(36)
Y2
36
Female
36
ST MARKS ACS
11
5:10 min/km
12
331
Kydn MEYER
Kydn MEYER #331
Male Y2
00:03:12.23
00:03:12.23
11
(11)
Y2
11
Male
11
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:16 min/km
34
332
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #332
Male Y2
00:03:24.50
00:03:24.50
31
(31)
Y2
31
Male
31
ST MARKS ACS
4
4:32 min/km
96
429
Jhett BENNETT
Jhett BENNETT #429
Male Y2
00:03:58.55
00:03:58.55
54
(54)
Y2
54
Male
54
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
10
5:18 min/km
40
430
Morgan BENNETT
Morgan BENNETT #430
Female Y2
00:03:28.10
00:03:28.10
5
(5)
Y2
5
Female
5
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5
4:37 min/km
36
431
Riley BIRKETT
Riley BIRKETT #431
Male Y2
00:03:25.31
00:03:25.31
33
(33)
Y2
33
Male
33
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4
4:33 min/km
11
432
Daisy BREEZE
Daisy BREEZE #432
Female Y2
00:03:11.96
00:03:11.96
1
(1)
Y2
1
Female
1
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
2
4:15 min/km
21
433
Mitchell CALLCOTT
Mitchell CALLCOTT #433
Male Y2
00:03:17.38
00:03:17.38
20
(20)
Y2
20
Male
20
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3
4:23 min/km
7
434
Jamie HORAN
Jamie HORAN #434
Male Y2
00:03:06.40
00:03:06.40
7
(7)
Y2
7
Male
7
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
1
4:08 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)