City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
22 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
363
Riley DEGRUCHY
Riley DEGRUCHY #363
Male Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
min/km
00:03:48.34
11
10
10
4
371
Django JEFFRIES
Django JEFFRIES #371
Male Y06
00:07:57.72
00:07:57.72
4
(4)
Y06
4
Male
4
Wembley Downs
1
3:58 min/km
00:03:37.99
2
2
2
00:04:19.72
4
4
4
7
366
Josh HANTKE
Josh HANTKE #366
Male Y06
00:08:09.69
00:08:09.69
7
(7)
Y06
7
Male
7
Wembley Downs
2
4:04 min/km
00:03:47.11
10
9
9
00:04:22.57
8
8
8
8
365
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #365
Female Y06
00:08:14.73
00:08:14.73
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Wembley Downs
3
4:07 min/km
00:03:41.94
4
1
1
00:04:32.79
11
1
1
11
374
Jack ORI
Jack ORI #374
Male Y06
00:08:20.23
00:08:20.23
10
(10)
Y06
10
Male
10
Wembley Downs
4
4:10 min/km
00:03:50.93
17
15
15
00:04:29.29
9
9
9
12
370
Kai HUMPHRY
Kai HUMPHRY #370
Male Y06
00:08:21.98
00:08:21.98
11
(11)
Y06
11
Male
11
Wembley Downs
5
4:10 min/km
00:03:48.34
12
11
11
00:04:33.64
13
12
12
33
369
Jaques HORN
Jaques HORN #369
Male Y06
00:08:51.30
00:08:51.30
28
(28)
Y06
28
Male
28
Wembley Downs
6
4:25 min/km
00:03:55.84
23
18
18
00:04:55.45
40
35
35
34
373
Archie MORRISON
Archie MORRISON #373
Male Y06
00:08:53.23
00:08:53.23
29
(29)
Y06
29
Male
29
Wembley Downs
7
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.92
31
24
24
00:04:52.30
37
32
32
35
372
Georgia MOAR
Georgia MOAR #372
Female Y06
00:08:53.69
00:08:53.69
6
(6)
Y06
6
Female
6
Wembley Downs
8
4:26 min/km
00:04:04.09
37
8
8
00:04:49.60
33
5
5
57
364
Sophie GORMAN
Sophie GORMAN #364
Female Y06
00:09:32.23
00:09:32.23
14
(14)
Y06
14
Female
14
Wembley Downs
9
4:46 min/km
00:04:10.94
48
12
12
00:05:21.29
59
16
16
63
367
Tyson HARRIES
Tyson HARRIES #367
Male Y06
00:09:46.06
00:09:46.06
45
(45)
Y06
45
Male
45
Wembley Downs
10
4:53 min/km
00:04:10.26
45
34
34
00:05:35.80
73
45
45
65
361
Lara CAMPBELL
Lara CAMPBELL #361
Female Y06
00:09:49.23
00:09:49.23
20
(20)
Y06
20
Female
20
Wembley Downs
11
4:54 min/km
00:04:36.14
84
37
37
00:05:13.09
53
10
10
79
368
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #368
Female Y06
00:10:11.85
00:10:11.85
33
(33)
Y06
33
Female
33
Wembley Downs
12
5:05 min/km
00:04:24.44
69
22
22
00:05:47.40
83
36
36
81
360
Sara A
Sara A #360
Female Y06
00:10:16.23
00:10:16.23
35
(35)
Y06
35
Female
35
Wembley Downs
13
5:08 min/km
00:04:29.04
75
28
28
00:05:47.19
82
35
35
87
362
Taylor CHAMBERLAIN
Taylor CHAMBERLAIN #362
Female Y06
00:11:30.48
00:11:30.48
40
(40)
Y06
40
Female
40
Wembley Downs
14
5:45 min/km
00:04:59.06
88
40
40
00:06:31.42
87
40
40
90
375
Hannah RANKINE
Hannah RANKINE #375
Female Y06
00:12:41.73
00:12:41.73
43
(43)
Y06
43
Female
43
Wembley Downs
15
6:20 min/km
00:05:38.19
93
45
45
00:07:03.54
90
43
43
310
Charlotte WEELDEN BURG
Charlotte WEELDEN BURG #310
Female Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Female
Wembley
min/km
00:04:26.40
3
304
Rory MITCHELL
Rory MITCHELL #304
Male Y06
00:07:46.73
00:07:46.73
3
(3)
Y06
3
Male
3
Wembley
1
3:53 min/km
00:03:43.68
7
6
6
00:04:03.05
2
2
2
14
308
Adam TOOBY
Adam TOOBY #308
Male Y06
00:08:25.71
00:08:25.71
13
(13)
Y06
13
Male
13
Wembley
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:48.91
13
12
12
00:04:36.80
20
18
18
17
311
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #311
Female Y06
00:08:27.72
00:08:27.72
2
(2)
Y06
2
Female
2
Wembley
3
4:13 min/km
00:03:51.30
19
3
3
00:04:36.42
19
2
2
18
309
Josh TOOBY
Josh TOOBY #309
Male Y06
00:08:32.42
00:08:32.42
16
(16)
Y06
16
Male
16
Wembley
4
4:16 min/km
00:04:01.33
32
25
25
00:04:31.09
10
10
10
21
296
Matthew BEATTIE
Matthew BEATTIE #296
Male Y06
00:08:36.23
00:08:36.23
19
(19)
Y06
19
Male
19
Wembley
5
4:18 min/km
00:04:00.71
29
23
23
00:04:35.51
17
16
16
23
298
Campbell FLEAP
Campbell FLEAP #298
Male Y06
00:08:36.68
00:08:36.68
21
(21)
Y06
21
Male
21
Wembley
6
4:18 min/km
00:04:01.94
33
26
26
00:04:34.73
16
15
15
27
301
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #301
Female Y06
00:08:45.74
00:08:45.74
4
(4)
Y06
4
Female
4
Wembley
7
4:22 min/km
00:03:49.27
15
2
2
00:04:56.47
42
7
7
30
306
Caden SMITH
Caden SMITH #306
Male Y06
00:08:48.98
00:08:48.98
25
(25)
Y06
25
Male
25
Wembley
8
4:24 min/km
00:04:02.93
35
28
28
00:04:46.04
31
27
27
32
303
Max MCDONALD
Max MCDONALD #303
Male Y06
00:08:49.86
00:08:49.86
27
(27)
Y06
27
Male
27
Wembley
9
4:24 min/km
00:04:04.20
38
30
30
00:04:45.66
30
26
26
38
302
Robin LEDOWSKI
Robin LEDOWSKI #302
Male Y06
00:08:55.73
00:08:55.73
32
(32)
Y06
32
Male
32
Wembley
10
4:27 min/km
00:04:04.39
40
32
32
00:04:51.34
36
31
31
55
300
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #300
Female Y06
00:09:30.73
00:09:30.73
13
(13)
Y06
13
Female
13
Wembley
11
4:45 min/km
00:04:07.32
42
10
10
00:05:23.41
60
17
17
60
299
Catherine FORD
Catherine FORD #299
Female Y06
00:09:40.17
00:09:40.17
17
(17)
Y06
17
Female
17
Wembley
12
4:50 min/km
00:04:24.17
68
21
21
00:05:16.00
56
13
13
64
297
Holly BUCHANAN
Holly BUCHANAN #297
Female Y06
00:09:46.48
00:09:46.48
19
(19)
Y06
19
Female
19
Wembley
13
4:53 min/km
00:04:05.91
41
9
9
00:05:40.56
77
32
32
83
305
Nina MO
Nina MO #305
Female Y06
00:10:24.98
00:10:24.98
37
(37)
Y06
37
Female
37
Wembley
14
5:12 min/km
00:04:26.40
71
24
24
00:05:58.58
85
38
38
84
307
Sophie STURLEY
Sophie STURLEY #307
Female Y06
00:10:28.90
00:10:28.90
38
(38)
Y06
38
Female
38
Wembley
15
5:14 min/km
00:04:23.95
67
20
20
00:06:04.94
86
39
39
13
244
Robert TENG
Robert TENG #244
Male Y06
00:08:22.67
00:08:22.67
12
(12)
Y06
12
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:00.10
27
21
21
00:04:22.57
7
7
7
15
241
Liam RICHARDSON
Liam RICHARDSON #241
Male Y06
00:08:25.82
00:08:25.82
14
(14)
Y06
14
Male
14
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:48.92
14
13
13
00:04:36.90
21
19
19
16
239
Dylan POOLE
Dylan POOLE #239
Male Y06
00:08:27.48
00:08:27.48
15
(15)
Y06
15
Male
15
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:13 min/km
00:03:52.80
20
17
17
00:04:34.67
15
14
14
22
234
Oscar HYMUS
Oscar HYMUS #234
Male Y06
00:08:36.47
00:08:36.47
20
(20)
Y06
20
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:18 min/km
00:04:02.14
34
27
27
00:04:34.33
14
13
13
26
242
Jamie ROLFE
Jamie ROLFE #242
Male Y06
00:08:43.98
00:08:43.98
23
(23)
Y06
23
Male
23
Mount Hawthorn
5
4:21 min/km
00:04:03.00
36
29
29
00:04:40.98
25
23
23
39
236
Freddie LOVETT
Freddie LOVETT #236
Male Y06
00:08:57.23
00:08:57.23
33
(33)
Y06
33
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:28 min/km
00:04:00.43
28
22
22
00:04:56.79
43
36
36
41
247
Finn WARNER
Finn WARNER #247
Male Y06
00:09:02.23
00:09:02.23
35
(35)
Y06
35
Male
35
Mount Hawthorn
7
4:31 min/km
00:04:07.93
43
33
33
00:04:54.29
38
33
33
46
237
Nicholas MCNEILAGE
Nicholas MCNEILAGE #237
Male Y06
00:09:16.64
00:09:16.64
38
(38)
Y06
38
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:38 min/km
00:04:13.18
53
40
40
00:05:03.46
46
38
38
47
225
Mia PRONK
Mia PRONK #225
Female Y06
00:09:17.98
00:09:17.98
9
(9)
Y06
9
Female
9
Mount Hawthorn
9
4:38 min/km
00:04:19.69
62
16
16
00:04:58.29
44
8
8
58
235
Annabelle JONES
Annabelle JONES #235
Female Y06
00:09:32.85
00:09:32.85
15
(15)
Y06
15
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:46 min/km
00:04:22.75
64
18
18
00:05:10.10
51
9
9
59
240
Ella PRONK
Ella PRONK #240
Female Y06
00:09:38.34
00:09:38.34
16
(16)
Y06
16
Female
16
Mount Hawthorn
11
4:49 min/km
00:04:22.95
65
19
19
00:05:15.38
55
12
12
66
238
Ruby MOLYNEAUX
Ruby MOLYNEAUX #238
Female Y06
00:09:50.72
00:09:50.72
21
(21)
Y06
21
Female
21
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:55 min/km
00:04:25.18
70
23
23
00:05:25.54
63
20
20
67
246
Hannah TRAVIA
Hannah TRAVIA #246
Female Y06
00:09:53.48
00:09:53.48
22
(22)
Y06
22
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:56 min/km
00:04:22.70
63
17
17
00:05:30.78
69
25
25
70
233
Finlay GOBBY
Finlay GOBBY #233
Female Y06
00:09:55.73
00:09:55.73
25
(25)
Y06
25
Female
25
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:57 min/km
00:04:28.19
74
27
27
00:05:27.54
66
23
23
73
243
Lizzie ROWE
Lizzie ROWE #243
Female Y06
00:10:00.00
00:10:00.00
27
(27)
Y06
27
Female
27
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:00 min/km
00:04:28.02
72
25
25
00:05:31.98
70
26
26
80
245
India THOMPSON
India THOMPSON #245
Female Y06
00:10:15.23
00:10:15.23
34
(34)
Y06
34
Female
34
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:07 min/km
00:04:33.90
83
36
36
00:05:41.33
78
33
33
5
168
Christian ATKINS GARDNER
Christian ATKINS GARDNER #168
Male Y06
00:08:04.81
00:08:04.81
5
(5)
Y06
5
Male
5
Kapinara
1
4:02 min/km
00:03:42.26
5
4
4
00:04:22.55
6
6
6
6
174
Dawi HWANG
Dawi HWANG #174
Male Y06
00:08:05.82
00:08:05.82
6
(6)
Y06
6
Male
6
Kapinara
2
4:02 min/km
00:03:44.08
8
7
7
00:04:21.74
5
5
5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023