City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
22 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
365
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #365
Female Y06
00:08:14.73
00:08:14.73
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Wembley Downs
3
4:07 min/km
00:03:41.94
4
1
1
00:04:32.79
11
1
1
17
311
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #311
Female Y06
00:08:27.72
00:08:27.72
2
(2)
Y06
2
Female
2
Wembley
3
4:13 min/km
00:03:51.30
19
3
3
00:04:36.42
19
2
2
24
180
Kiera SABAVALA
Kiera SABAVALA #180
Female Y06
00:08:37.66
00:08:37.66
3
(3)
Y06
3
Female
3
Kapinara
4
4:18 min/km
00:03:53.70
21
4
4
00:04:43.96
27
3
3
27
301
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #301
Female Y06
00:08:45.74
00:08:45.74
4
(4)
Y06
4
Female
4
Wembley
7
4:22 min/km
00:03:49.27
15
2
2
00:04:56.47
42
7
7
28
119
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #119
Female Y06
00:08:45.97
00:08:45.97
5
(5)
Y06
5
Female
5
Floreat
5
4:22 min/km
00:04:00.84
30
7
7
00:04:45.13
29
4
4
35
372
Georgia MOAR
Georgia MOAR #372
Female Y06
00:08:53.69
00:08:53.69
6
(6)
Y06
6
Female
6
Wembley Downs
8
4:26 min/km
00:04:04.09
37
8
8
00:04:49.60
33
5
5
43
45
Alyssa MINOR
Alyssa MINOR #45
Female Y06
00:09:07.69
00:09:07.69
7
(7)
Y06
7
Female
7
City Beach
5
4:33 min/km
00:03:53.95
22
5
5
00:05:13.74
54
11
11
45
175
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #175
Female Y06
00:09:13.19
00:09:13.19
8
(8)
Y06
8
Female
8
Kapinara
9
4:36 min/km
00:04:17.09
60
15
15
00:04:56.10
41
6
6
47
225
Mia PRONK
Mia PRONK #225
Female Y06
00:09:17.98
00:09:17.98
9
(9)
Y06
9
Female
9
Mount Hawthorn
9
4:38 min/km
00:04:19.69
62
16
16
00:04:58.29
44
8
8
51
170
Sienna CREIG
Sienna CREIG #170
Female Y06
00:09:24.48
00:09:24.48
10
(10)
Y06
10
Female
10
Kapinara
11
4:42 min/km
00:03:57.70
24
6
6
00:05:26.78
65
22
22
52
55
Amelia GEORGE
Amelia GEORGE #55
Female Y06
00:09:28.39
00:09:28.39
11
(11)
Y06
11
Female
11
City Beach
6
4:44 min/km
00:04:11.94
50
13
13
00:05:16.45
57
14
14
54
115
Laura BANTOCK
Laura BANTOCK #115
Female Y06
00:09:30.73
00:09:30.73
12
(12)
Y06
12
Female
12
Floreat
9
4:45 min/km
00:04:10.01
44
11
11
00:05:20.72
58
15
15
55
300
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #300
Female Y06
00:09:30.73
00:09:30.73
13
(13)
Y06
13
Female
13
Wembley
11
4:45 min/km
00:04:07.32
42
10
10
00:05:23.41
60
17
17
57
364
Sophie GORMAN
Sophie GORMAN #364
Female Y06
00:09:32.23
00:09:32.23
14
(14)
Y06
14
Female
14
Wembley Downs
9
4:46 min/km
00:04:10.94
48
12
12
00:05:21.29
59
16
16
58
235
Annabelle JONES
Annabelle JONES #235
Female Y06
00:09:32.85
00:09:32.85
15
(15)
Y06
15
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:46 min/km
00:04:22.75
64
18
18
00:05:10.10
51
9
9
59
240
Ella PRONK
Ella PRONK #240
Female Y06
00:09:38.34
00:09:38.34
16
(16)
Y06
16
Female
16
Mount Hawthorn
11
4:49 min/km
00:04:22.95
65
19
19
00:05:15.38
55
12
12
60
299
Catherine FORD
Catherine FORD #299
Female Y06
00:09:40.17
00:09:40.17
17
(17)
Y06
17
Female
17
Wembley
12
4:50 min/km
00:04:24.17
68
21
21
00:05:16.00
56
13
13
61
65
Tilly WATERS
Tilly WATERS #65
Female Y06
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
18
(18)
Y06
18
Female
18
City Beach
9
4:50 min/km
00:04:16.05
58
14
14
00:05:25.55
64
21
21
64
297
Holly BUCHANAN
Holly BUCHANAN #297
Female Y06
00:09:46.48
00:09:46.48
19
(19)
Y06
19
Female
19
Wembley
13
4:53 min/km
00:04:05.91
41
9
9
00:05:40.56
77
32
32
65
361
Lara CAMPBELL
Lara CAMPBELL #361
Female Y06
00:09:49.23
00:09:49.23
20
(20)
Y06
20
Female
20
Wembley Downs
11
4:54 min/km
00:04:36.14
84
37
37
00:05:13.09
53
10
10
66
238
Ruby MOLYNEAUX
Ruby MOLYNEAUX #238
Female Y06
00:09:50.72
00:09:50.72
21
(21)
Y06
21
Female
21
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:55 min/km
00:04:25.18
70
23
23
00:05:25.54
63
20
20
67
246
Hannah TRAVIA
Hannah TRAVIA #246
Female Y06
00:09:53.48
00:09:53.48
22
(22)
Y06
22
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:56 min/km
00:04:22.70
63
17
17
00:05:30.78
69
25
25
68
114
Summer ALLEN
Summer ALLEN #114
Female Y06
00:09:54.60
00:09:54.60
23
(23)
Y06
23
Female
23
Floreat
11
4:57 min/km
00:04:30.45
78
31
31
00:05:24.15
61
18
18
69
116
Annika BYRNE
Annika BYRNE #116
Female Y06
00:09:54.60
00:09:54.60
24
(24)
Y06
24
Female
24
Floreat
12
4:57 min/km
00:04:29.88
77
30
30
00:05:24.72
62
19
19
70
233
Finlay GOBBY
Finlay GOBBY #233
Female Y06
00:09:55.73
00:09:55.73
25
(25)
Y06
25
Female
25
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:57 min/km
00:04:28.19
74
27
27
00:05:27.54
66
23
23
71
169
Madeline BATES
Madeline BATES #169
Female Y06
00:09:58.87
00:09:58.87
26
(26)
Y06
26
Female
26
Kapinara
12
4:59 min/km
00:04:28.19
73
26
26
00:05:30.67
68
24
24
73
243
Lizzie ROWE
Lizzie ROWE #243
Female Y06
00:10:00.00
00:10:00.00
27
(27)
Y06
27
Female
27
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:00 min/km
00:04:28.02
72
25
25
00:05:31.98
70
26
26
74
183
Milla VARNER
Milla VARNER #183
Female Y06
00:10:03.48
00:10:03.48
28
(28)
Y06
28
Female
28
Kapinara
13
5:01 min/km
00:04:31.08
80
33
33
00:05:32.40
71
27
27
75
179
Starley LUND
Starley LUND #179
Female Y06
00:10:08.74
00:10:08.74
29
(29)
Y06
29
Female
29
Kapinara
14
5:04 min/km
00:04:30.86
79
32
32
00:05:37.87
75
30
30
76
182
Jasmine TERRY
Jasmine TERRY #182
Female Y06
00:10:08.81
00:10:08.81
30
(30)
Y06
30
Female
30
Kapinara
15
5:04 min/km
00:04:31.88
81
34
34
00:05:36.92
74
29
29
77
123
Imogen MILVAIN
Imogen MILVAIN #123
Female Y06
00:10:09.43
00:10:09.43
31
(31)
Y06
31
Female
31
Floreat
13
5:04 min/km
00:04:33.90
82
35
35
00:05:35.53
72
28
28
78
126
Laura RIZZI
Laura RIZZI #126
Female Y06
00:10:09.73
00:10:09.73
32
(32)
Y06
32
Female
32
Floreat
14
5:04 min/km
00:04:29.66
76
29
29
00:05:40.07
76
31
31
79
368
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #368
Female Y06
00:10:11.85
00:10:11.85
33
(33)
Y06
33
Female
33
Wembley Downs
12
5:05 min/km
00:04:24.44
69
22
22
00:05:47.40
83
36
36
80
245
India THOMPSON
India THOMPSON #245
Female Y06
00:10:15.23
00:10:15.23
34
(34)
Y06
34
Female
34
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:07 min/km
00:04:33.90
83
36
36
00:05:41.33
78
33
33
81
360
Sara A
Sara A #360
Female Y06
00:10:16.23
00:10:16.23
35
(35)
Y06
35
Female
35
Wembley Downs
13
5:08 min/km
00:04:29.04
75
28
28
00:05:47.19
82
35
35
82
172
Fleta ENGLUND
Fleta ENGLUND #172
Female Y06
00:10:23.98
00:10:23.98
36
(36)
Y06
36
Female
36
Kapinara
16
5:11 min/km
00:04:40.19
85
38
38
00:05:43.79
81
34
34
83
305
Nina MO
Nina MO #305
Female Y06
00:10:24.98
00:10:24.98
37
(37)
Y06
37
Female
37
Wembley
14
5:12 min/km
00:04:26.40
71
24
24
00:05:58.58
85
38
38
84
307
Sophie STURLEY
Sophie STURLEY #307
Female Y06
00:10:28.90
00:10:28.90
38
(38)
Y06
38
Female
38
Wembley
15
5:14 min/km
00:04:23.95
67
20
20
00:06:04.94
86
39
39
85
64
Hannah SHERRARD
Hannah SHERRARD #64
Female Y06
00:10:32.73
00:10:32.73
39
(39)
Y06
39
Female
39
City Beach
11
5:16 min/km
00:04:40.61
86
39
39
00:05:52.12
84
37
37
87
362
Taylor CHAMBERLAIN
Taylor CHAMBERLAIN #362
Female Y06
00:11:30.48
00:11:30.48
40
(40)
Y06
40
Female
40
Wembley Downs
14
5:45 min/km
00:04:59.06
88
40
40
00:06:31.42
87
40
40
88
62
Mia RAKICH
Mia RAKICH #62
Female Y06
00:11:41.98
00:11:41.98
41
(41)
Y06
41
Female
41
City Beach
13
5:50 min/km
00:04:59.45
89
41
41
00:06:42.53
88
41
41
89
57
Jenna KAUFFMAN
Jenna KAUFFMAN #57
Female Y06
00:11:55.74
00:11:55.74
42
(42)
Y06
42
Female
42
City Beach
14
5:57 min/km
00:05:05.44
90
42
42
00:06:50.29
89
42
42
90
375
Hannah RANKINE
Hannah RANKINE #375
Female Y06
00:12:41.73
00:12:41.73
43
(43)
Y06
43
Female
43
Wembley Downs
15
6:20 min/km
00:05:38.19
93
45
45
00:07:03.54
90
43
43
91
56
Brianna HOLT
Brianna HOLT #56
Female Y06
00:12:51.23
00:12:51.23
44
(44)
Y06
44
Female
44
City Beach
15
6:25 min/km
00:05:15.70
91
43
43
00:07:35.53
91
44
44
92
53
Saskia CRAMER
Saskia CRAMER #53
Female Y06
00:12:55.99
00:12:55.99
45
(45)
Y06
45
Female
45
City Beach
16
6:27 min/km
00:05:15.90
92
44
44
00:07:40.09
92
45
45
310
Charlotte WEELDEN BURG
Charlotte WEELDEN BURG #310
Female Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Female
Wembley
min/km
00:04:26.40
1
58
Kyan MINOR
Kyan MINOR #58
Male Y06
00:07:39.46
00:07:39.46
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
City Beach
1
3:49 min/km
00:03:36.43
1
1
1
00:04:03.03
1
1
1
2
120
Hudson GIBSON
Hudson GIBSON #120
Male Y06
00:07:44.14
00:07:44.14
2
(2)
Y06
2
Male
2
Floreat
1
3:52 min/km
00:03:38.61
3
3
3
00:04:05.53
3
3
3
3
304
Rory MITCHELL
Rory MITCHELL #304
Male Y06
00:07:46.73
00:07:46.73
3
(3)
Y06
3
Male
3
Wembley
1
3:53 min/km
00:03:43.68
7
6
6
00:04:03.05
2
2
2
4
371
Django JEFFRIES
Django JEFFRIES #371
Male Y06
00:07:57.72
00:07:57.72
4
(4)
Y06
4
Male
4
Wembley Downs
1
3:58 min/km
00:03:37.99
2
2
2
00:04:19.72
4
4
4
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023