City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
22 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
100
2
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #2
Male Y03
00:07:43.41
00:07:43.41
50
(51)
Y03
50
Male
51
City Beach
16
7:43 min/km
99
260
Olivia PEARCEY
Olivia PEARCEY #260
Female Y03
00:05:58.38
00:05:58.38
48
(49)
Y03
48
Female
49
Wembley
16
5:58 min/km
98
10
Georgia KING
Georgia KING #10
Female Y03
00:05:54.92
00:05:54.92
47
(48)
Y03
47
Female
48
City Beach
14
5:54 min/km
97
184
Logan ANGELESKI
Logan ANGELESKI #184
Male Y03
00:05:54.50
00:05:54.50
49
(50)
Y03
49
Male
50
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:54 min/km
96
3
Charlie BOWLER
Charlie BOWLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:51.43
00:05:51.43
46
(47)
Y03
46
Female
47
City Beach
11
5:51 min/km
95
11
Isobel MCCULLY
Isobel MCCULLY #11
Female Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
45
(46)
Y03
45
Female
46
City Beach
9
5:47 min/km
94
381
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #381
Female Reserve
00:05:44.38
00:05:44.38
1
(45)
Reserve
1
Female
45
Floreat
2
5:44 min/km
93
13
Caitlin SHILLINGTON
Caitlin SHILLINGTON #13
Female Y03
00:05:34.22
00:05:34.22
44
(44)
Y03
44
Female
44
City Beach
8
5:34 min/km
92
15
Hannah WITHERS
Hannah WITHERS #15
Female Y03
00:05:24.88
00:05:24.88
43
(43)
Y03
43
Female
43
City Beach
7
5:24 min/km
91
325
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #325
Female Y03
00:05:19.41
00:05:19.41
42
(42)
Y03
42
Female
42
Wembley Downs
16
5:19 min/km
90
132
Sara KERR
Sara KERR #132
Female Y03
00:05:11.67
00:05:11.67
41
(41)
Y03
41
Female
41
Kapinara
15
5:11 min/km
89
314
Kelly ERASMUS
Kelly ERASMUS #314
Female Y03
00:05:10.78
00:05:10.78
40
(40)
Y03
40
Female
40
Wembley Downs
14
5:10 min/km
88
7
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #7
Female Y03
00:05:10.67
00:05:10.67
39
(39)
Y03
39
Female
39
City Beach
6
5:10 min/km
87
129
Geordie GORDON
Geordie GORDON #129
Female Y03
00:05:07.17
00:05:07.17
38
(38)
Y03
38
Female
38
Kapinara
13
5:07 min/km
86
199
Ava WATSON
Ava WATSON #199
Female Y03
00:05:04.59
00:05:04.59
37
(37)
Y03
37
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:04 min/km
85
251
Lyla GILLARD
Lyla GILLARD #251
Female Y03
00:05:04.17
00:05:04.17
36
(36)
Y03
36
Female
36
Wembley
13
5:04 min/km
84
191
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #191
Female Y03
00:05:03.37
00:05:03.37
35
(35)
Y03
35
Female
35
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:03 min/km
83
189
Willow LAWLESS
Willow LAWLESS #189
Female Y03
00:05:02.55
00:05:02.55
34
(34)
Y03
34
Female
34
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:02 min/km
82
8
Riley HICKEY
Riley HICKEY #8
Male Y03
00:05:02.41
00:05:02.41
48
(49)
Y03
48
Male
49
City Beach
15
5:02 min/km
80
198
Ava WATERS
Ava WATERS #198
Female Y03
00:05:02.15
00:05:02.15
32
(32)
Y03
32
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:02 min/km
81
327
Annabelle WILSON
Annabelle WILSON #327
Female Y03
00:05:02.15
00:05:02.15
33
(33)
Y03
33
Female
33
Wembley Downs
12
5:02 min/km
79
139
Emma RYAN
Emma RYAN #139
Female Y03
00:05:01.33
00:05:01.33
31
(31)
Y03
31
Female
31
Kapinara
12
5:01 min/km
78
1
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #1
Male Y03
00:05:00.41
00:05:00.41
47
(48)
Y03
47
Male
48
City Beach
13
5:00 min/km
77
323
Sienna MICKLER
Sienna MICKLER #323
Female Y03
00:04:58.47
00:04:58.47
30
(30)
Y03
30
Female
30
Wembley Downs
10
4:58 min/km
76
75
Ainsley HOLLIS
Ainsley HOLLIS #75
Female Y03
00:04:58.17
00:04:58.17
29
(29)
Y03
29
Female
29
Floreat
17
4:58 min/km
75
5
Mitchell DELFOS
Mitchell DELFOS #5
Male Y03
00:04:58.10
00:04:58.10
46
(47)
Y03
46
Male
47
City Beach
12
4:58 min/km
74
250
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #250
Female Y03
00:04:57.86
00:04:57.86
28
(28)
Y03
28
Female
28
Wembley
11
4:57 min/km
73
73
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI #73
Female Y03
00:04:56.64
00:04:56.64
27
(27)
Y03
27
Female
27
Floreat
16
4:56 min/km
72
16
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #16
Male Y03
00:04:56.48
00:04:56.48
45
(46)
Y03
45
Male
46
City Beach
10
4:56 min/km
71
112
Jacob MOFFET
Jacob MOFFET #112
Male Y03
00:04:56.45
00:04:56.45
44
(45)
Y03
44
Male
45
Floreat
20
4:56 min/km
70
194
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #194
Female Y03
00:04:55.92
00:04:55.92
26
(26)
Y03
26
Female
26
Mount Hawthorn
7
4:55 min/km
69
196
Zara STRICKLAND
Zara STRICKLAND #196
Female Y03
00:04:55.83
00:04:55.83
25
(25)
Y03
25
Female
25
Mount Hawthorn
5
4:55 min/km
68
142
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #142
Female Y03
00:04:55.17
00:04:55.17
24
(24)
Y03
24
Female
24
Kapinara
10
4:55 min/km
66
69
Lara D'AMBROSIO
Lara D'AMBROSIO #69
Female Y03
00:04:54.92
00:04:54.92
22
(22)
Y03
22
Female
22
Floreat
14
4:54 min/km
67
262
Josie RASTON
Josie RASTON #262
Female Y03
00:04:54.92
00:04:54.92
23
(23)
Y03
23
Female
23
Wembley
10
4:54 min/km
65
263
Lily RUSSEL
Lily RUSSEL #263
Female Y03
00:04:54.21
00:04:54.21
21
(21)
Y03
21
Female
21
Wembley
7
4:54 min/km
64
14
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #14
Female Y03
00:04:52.92
00:04:52.92
20
(20)
Y03
20
Female
20
City Beach
3
4:52 min/km
63
134
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #134
Female Y03
00:04:52.57
00:04:52.57
19
(19)
Y03
19
Female
19
Kapinara
7
4:52 min/km
62
321
Katelyn MCGRATH
Katelyn MCGRATH #321
Female Y03
00:04:49.73
00:04:49.73
18
(18)
Y03
18
Female
18
Wembley Downs
8
4:49 min/km
61
186
Francesca GOBBY
Francesca GOBBY #186
Female Y03
00:04:49.67
00:04:49.67
17
(17)
Y03
17
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:49 min/km
60
143
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #143
Female Y03
00:04:48.42
00:04:48.42
16
(16)
Y03
16
Female
16
Kapinara
6
4:48 min/km
59
382
Cooper GRAHAM
Cooper GRAHAM #382
Male Reserve
00:04:47.91
00:04:47.91
1
(44)
Reserve
1
Male
44
Floreat
3
4:47 min/km
58
322
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #322
Female Y03
00:04:45.65
00:04:45.65
15
(15)
Y03
15
Female
15
Wembley Downs
6
4:45 min/km
57
252
Esprie GREGSON
Esprie GREGSON #252
Female Y03
00:04:45.65
00:04:45.65
14
(14)
Y03
14
Female
14
Wembley
5
4:45 min/km
56
66
Kate BENSDORP
Kate BENSDORP #66
Female Y03
00:04:45.17
00:04:45.17
13
(13)
Y03
13
Female
13
Floreat
11
4:45 min/km
55
78
Lilla MILLVAIN
Lilla MILLVAIN #78
Female Y03
00:04:43.67
00:04:43.67
12
(12)
Y03
12
Female
12
Floreat
9
4:43 min/km
54
248
Hayden BAKER
Hayden BAKER #248
Male Y03
00:04:43.66
00:04:43.66
43
(43)
Y03
43
Male
43
Wembley
15
4:43 min/km
53
320
Chayce LAVERTY
Chayce LAVERTY #320
Male Y03
00:04:41.87
00:04:41.87
42
(42)
Y03
42
Male
42
Wembley Downs
15
4:41 min/km
52
67
Matilda CHURCHIN
Matilda CHURCHIN #67
Female Y03
00:04:41.58
00:04:41.58
11
(11)
Y03
11
Female
11
Floreat
8
4:41 min/km
51
141
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #141
Male Y03
00:04:40.85
00:04:40.85
41
(41)
Y03
41
Male
41
Kapinara
16
4:40 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023