City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
22 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
97
184
Logan ANGELESKI
Logan ANGELESKI #184
Male Y03
00:05:54.50
00:05:54.50
49
(50)
Y03
49
Male
50
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:54 min/km
21
185
Ben CHALMERS
Ben CHALMERS #185
Male Y03
00:04:17.27
00:04:17.27
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:17 min/km
61
186
Francesca GOBBY
Francesca GOBBY #186
Female Y03
00:04:49.67
00:04:49.67
17
(17)
Y03
17
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:49 min/km
37
187
Isabelle HERRIOT
Isabelle HERRIOT #187
Female Y03
00:04:31.85
00:04:31.85
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:31 min/km
30
188
Ewan JUDKINS
Ewan JUDKINS #188
Male Y03
00:04:25.41
00:04:25.41
26
(26)
Y03
26
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:25 min/km
83
189
Willow LAWLESS
Willow LAWLESS #189
Female Y03
00:05:02.55
00:05:02.55
34
(34)
Y03
34
Female
34
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:02 min/km
40
190
Jack MATTHEWS
Jack MATTHEWS #190
Male Y03
00:04:33.41
00:04:33.41
33
(33)
Y03
33
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:33 min/km
84
191
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #191
Female Y03
00:05:03.37
00:05:03.37
35
(35)
Y03
35
Female
35
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:03 min/km
38
192
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #192
Male Y03
00:04:31.91
00:04:31.91
32
(32)
Y03
32
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:31 min/km
10
193
Tobias SERVIN
Tobias SERVIN #193
Male Y03
00:04:10.54
00:04:10.54
10
(10)
Y03
10
Male
10
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:10 min/km
70
194
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #194
Female Y03
00:04:55.92
00:04:55.92
26
(26)
Y03
26
Female
26
Mount Hawthorn
7
4:55 min/km
32
195
Cooper STEVENS
Cooper STEVENS #195
Male Y03
00:04:27.43
00:04:27.43
27
(27)
Y03
27
Male
27
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:27 min/km
69
196
Zara STRICKLAND
Zara STRICKLAND #196
Female Y03
00:04:55.83
00:04:55.83
25
(25)
Y03
25
Female
25
Mount Hawthorn
5
4:55 min/km
33
197
Toby SWART
Toby SWART #197
Male Y03
00:04:27.47
00:04:27.47
28
(28)
Y03
28
Male
28
Mount Hawthorn
9
4:27 min/km
80
198
Ava WATERS
Ava WATERS #198
Female Y03
00:05:02.15
00:05:02.15
32
(32)
Y03
32
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:02 min/km
86
199
Ava WATSON
Ava WATSON #199
Female Y03
00:05:04.59
00:05:04.59
37
(37)
Y03
37
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:04 min/km
54
248
Hayden BAKER
Hayden BAKER #248
Male Y03
00:04:43.66
00:04:43.66
43
(43)
Y03
43
Male
43
Wembley
15
4:43 min/km
27
249
Callum BARNES
Callum BARNES #249
Male Y03
00:04:22.35
00:04:22.35
23
(23)
Y03
23
Male
23
Wembley
9
4:22 min/km
74
250
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #250
Female Y03
00:04:57.86
00:04:57.86
28
(28)
Y03
28
Female
28
Wembley
11
4:57 min/km
85
251
Lyla GILLARD
Lyla GILLARD #251
Female Y03
00:05:04.17
00:05:04.17
36
(36)
Y03
36
Female
36
Wembley
13
5:04 min/km
57
252
Esprie GREGSON
Esprie GREGSON #252
Female Y03
00:04:45.65
00:04:45.65
14
(14)
Y03
14
Female
14
Wembley
5
4:45 min/km
39
253
Kesiah HALEMICHAEL
Kesiah HALEMICHAEL #253
Female Y03
00:04:33.27
00:04:33.27
7
(7)
Y03
7
Female
7
Wembley
4
4:33 min/km
6
254
Chase HARVEY
Chase HARVEY #254
Male Y03
00:04:08.11
00:04:08.11
6
(6)
Y03
6
Male
6
Wembley
3
4:08 min/km
50
255
Peter HUGH KENNEDY
Peter HUGH KENNEDY #255
Male Y03
00:04:38.83
00:04:38.83
40
(40)
Y03
40
Male
40
Wembley
14
4:38 min/km
26
256
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #256
Male Y03
00:04:21.13
00:04:21.13
22
(22)
Y03
22
Male
22
Wembley
8
4:21 min/km
41
257
Darcy MARTIN
Darcy MARTIN #257
Male Y03
00:04:33.91
00:04:33.91
34
(34)
Y03
34
Male
34
Wembley
12
4:33 min/km
3
258
Taj MILLER
Taj MILLER #258
Male Y03
00:03:56.53
00:03:56.53
3
(3)
Y03
3
Male
3
Wembley
2
3:56 min/km
25
259
Ash PAYNE
Ash PAYNE #259
Male Y03
00:04:20.11
00:04:20.11
21
(21)
Y03
21
Male
21
Wembley
6
4:20 min/km
99
260
Olivia PEARCEY
Olivia PEARCEY #260
Female Y03
00:05:58.38
00:05:58.38
48
(49)
Y03
48
Female
49
Wembley
16
5:58 min/km
22
261
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #261
Female Y03
00:04:18.11
00:04:18.11
2
(2)
Y03
2
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:18 min/km
67
262
Josie RASTON
Josie RASTON #262
Female Y03
00:04:54.92
00:04:54.92
23
(23)
Y03
23
Female
23
Wembley
10
4:54 min/km
65
263
Lily RUSSEL
Lily RUSSEL #263
Female Y03
00:04:54.21
00:04:54.21
21
(21)
Y03
21
Female
21
Wembley
7
4:54 min/km
49
312
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #312
Female Y03
00:04:38.35
00:04:38.35
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
Wembley Downs
4
4:38 min/km
24
313
Siella DEWIT
Siella DEWIT #313
Female Y03
00:04:18.86
00:04:18.86
4
(4)
Y03
4
Female
4
Wembley Downs
1
4:18 min/km
89
314
Kelly ERASMUS
Kelly ERASMUS #314
Female Y03
00:05:10.78
00:05:10.78
40
(40)
Y03
40
Female
40
Wembley Downs
14
5:10 min/km
36
315
Zac GORMAN
Zac GORMAN #315
Male Y03
00:04:30.64
00:04:30.64
31
(31)
Y03
31
Male
31
Wembley Downs
11
4:30 min/km
42
316
James GRAY
James GRAY #316
Male Y03
00:04:33.91
00:04:33.91
35
(35)
Y03
35
Male
35
Wembley Downs
13
4:33 min/km
4
317
Fred HARING
Fred HARING #317
Male Y03
00:03:56.66
00:03:56.66
4
(4)
Y03
4
Male
4
Wembley Downs
2
3:56 min/km
8
318
Toby HEWITT
Toby HEWITT #318
Male Y03
00:04:09.91
00:04:09.91
8
(8)
Y03
8
Male
8
Wembley Downs
3
4:09 min/km
13
319
Ethan LANGMAID
Ethan LANGMAID #319
Male Y03
00:04:13.42
00:04:13.42
13
(13)
Y03
13
Male
13
Wembley Downs
5
4:13 min/km
53
320
Chayce LAVERTY
Chayce LAVERTY #320
Male Y03
00:04:41.87
00:04:41.87
42
(42)
Y03
42
Male
42
Wembley Downs
15
4:41 min/km
62
321
Katelyn MCGRATH
Katelyn MCGRATH #321
Female Y03
00:04:49.73
00:04:49.73
18
(18)
Y03
18
Female
18
Wembley Downs
8
4:49 min/km
58
322
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #322
Female Y03
00:04:45.65
00:04:45.65
15
(15)
Y03
15
Female
15
Wembley Downs
6
4:45 min/km
77
323
Sienna MICKLER
Sienna MICKLER #323
Female Y03
00:04:58.47
00:04:58.47
30
(30)
Y03
30
Female
30
Wembley Downs
10
4:58 min/km
17
324
Jack STRUBBS
Jack STRUBBS #324
Male Y03
00:04:16.41
00:04:16.41
17
(17)
Y03
17
Male
17
Wembley Downs
7
4:16 min/km
91
325
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #325
Female Y03
00:05:19.41
00:05:19.41
42
(42)
Y03
42
Female
42
Wembley Downs
16
5:19 min/km
18
326
Jaidyn VARLEY
Jaidyn VARLEY #326
Male Y03
00:04:16.53
00:04:16.53
18
(18)
Y03
18
Male
18
Wembley Downs
9
4:16 min/km
81
327
Annabelle WILSON
Annabelle WILSON #327
Female Y03
00:05:02.15
00:05:02.15
33
(33)
Y03
33
Female
33
Wembley Downs
12
5:02 min/km
94
381
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #381
Female Reserve
00:05:44.38
00:05:44.38
1
(45)
Reserve
1
Female
45
Floreat
2
5:44 min/km
59
382
Cooper GRAHAM
Cooper GRAHAM #382
Male Reserve
00:04:47.91
00:04:47.91
1
(44)
Reserve
1
Male
44
Floreat
3
4:47 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023