Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubNationCompanyNameSchoolNamePaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
7504
Giulia FiloccaGiulia Filocca
#504 Female 16-19
00:34:53.5700:34:53.571
(1)
16-191Female1ITA 6:04 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:11:38.5351100:00:33.67166600:22:41.37822
8501
Louisa MiddleditchLouisa Middleditch
#501 Female 16-19
00:36:37.7800:36:37.782
(2)
16-192Female2New Moon KHCycle (NMKHC)FRA Lycee Francais of Singapore6:22 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:14:33.75124400:00:31.22125500:21:32.80611
9509
Denise ChiaDenise Chia
#509 Female 16-19
00:37:02.2100:37:02.213
(3)
16-193Female3SIN 6:26 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:12:58.0983300:00:23.4541100:23:40.67933
11503
Hui Li Yen AskvikHui Li Yen Askvik
#503 Female 16-19
00:38:06.5800:38:06.584
(4)
16-194Female4SIN United World College of South East Asia (East)6:37 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:12:56.3572200:00:37.21197700:24:33.011344
16506
Nita WeeNita Wee
#506 Female 16-19
00:44:36.9800:44:36.985
(5)
16-195Female5SIN Temasek Polytechnic7:45 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:15:40.34165500:00:29.1183300:28:27.511766
17502
Shony LimShony Lim
#502 Female 16-19
00:47:28.8000:47:28.806
(6)
16-196Female6SIN Singapore Management University8:15 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:16:12.82176600:00:45.39218800:30:30.581977
21508
Tze Ying Sheryl FooTze Ying Sheryl Foo
#508 Female 16-19
00:50:15.1000:50:15.107
(7)
16-197Female7SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:44 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:19:11.40217700:00:25.7952200:30:37.902188
22507
Yanxi FooYanxi Foo
#507 Female 16-19
00:50:33.1000:50:33.108
(8)
16-198Female8SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:47 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:21:50.52248800:00:56.95249900:27:45.621655
25505
Zi Ting WongZi Ting Wong
#505 Female 16-19
00:57:18.8000:57:18.809
(9)
16-199Female9SIN Temasek Polytechnic9:58 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:23:18.78259900:00:29.69104400:33:30.322499
1518
Bryce ChongBryce Chong
#518 Male 16-19
00:29:37.7000:29:37.701
(1)
16-191Male1Second Wind AcademySIN 5:09 min/kmWave 6 Green00:10:47.0333300:00:22.6633300:18:28.01222
2510
Aaron KissAaron Kiss
#510 Male 16-19
00:30:46.8100:30:46.812
(2)
16-192Male2Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)AUS United World College of South East Asia (UWCSEA-Ea5:21 min/kmWave 6 Green00:11:00.0844400:00:19.8511100:19:26.86444
3405
Zacharias LowZacharias Low
#405 Male 16-19
00:31:43.1800:31:43.183
(3)
16-193Male3Second Wind AcademySIN 5:30 min/kmWave 6 Green00:10:46.8222200:00:33.9817111100:20:22.37555
4521
Albert Wijaya Malaka SpeedAlbert Wijaya Malaka Speed
#521 Male 16-19
00:31:50.3100:31:50.314
(4)
16-194Male4IDN 5:32 min/kmWave 6 Green00:12:55.3365500:00:33.5815101000:18:21.39111
5524
Cedric ChuaCedric Chua
#524 Male 16-19
00:32:24.3100:32:24.315
(5)
16-195Male5Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN Singapore Polytechnic5:38 min/kmWave 6 Green00:13:07.21107700:00:27.6264400:18:49.48333
6522
Yao Jie OhYao Jie Oh
#522 Male 16-19
00:34:48.5600:34:48.566
(6)
16-196Male6SIN 6:03 min/kmWave 6 Green00:09:43.6611100:00:33.53149900:24:31.371299
10514
Jing Yu Benjamin FanJing Yu Benjamin Fan
#514 Male 16-19
00:38:03.6200:38:03.627
(7)
16-197Male7Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN Ngee Ann Polytechnic6:37 min/kmWave 6 Green00:15:10.52139900:00:29.6796600:22:23.42766
12511
Ryan LeeRyan Lee
#511 Male 16-19
00:39:16.2900:39:16.298
(8)
16-198Male8Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN 6:49 min/kmWave 6 Green00:15:12.0914101000:00:22.2922200:23:41.911077
13512
Shawn WongShawn Wong
#512 Male 16-19
00:40:56.3200:40:56.329
(9)
16-199Male9SIN Temasek Polytechnic7:07 min/kmWave 6 Green00:13:55.18118800:00:27.7575500:26:33.38141010
14513
Ryan GohRyan Goh
#513 Male 16-19
00:41:57.5000:41:57.5010
(10)
16-1910Male10SIN Temasek Polytechnic7:17 min/kmWave 6 Green00:17:01.3218121200:00:30.83117700:24:25.341188
15523
Wayne CherWayne Cher
#523 Male 16-19
00:43:47.3300:43:47.3311
(11)
16-1911Male11SIN 7:36 min/kmWave 6 Green00:13:06.1896600:01:20.2625161600:29:20.88181212
18516
Rustam RassulovRustam Rassulov
#516 Male 16-19
00:47:39.5400:47:39.5412
(12)
16-1912Male12KAZ 8:17 min/kmWave 6 Green00:15:39.8415111100:00:54.3623151500:31:05.34221414
19515
Chen Yi YapChen Yi Yap
#515 Male 16-19
00:47:46.2500:47:46.2513
(13)
16-1913Male13SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:18 min/kmWave 6 Green00:19:48.3522151500:00:35.1118121200:27:22.79151111
20519
Jit Sheng LimJit Sheng Lim
#519 Male 16-19
00:48:18.5100:48:18.5114
(14)
16-1914Male14SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:24 min/kmWave 6 Green00:17:14.0919131300:00:31.28138800:30:33.13201313
23517
Han Hui Adisak ChiewHan Hui Adisak Chiew
#517 Male 16-19
00:54:31.9100:54:31.9115
(15)
16-1915Male15SIN Temasek Polytechnic9:29 min/kmWave 6 Green00:20:45.5223161600:00:46.1822141400:33:00.20231515
24520
Ryan HoRyan Ho
#520 Male 16-19
00:56:34.6600:56:34.6616
(16)
16-1916Male16SIN Temasek Polytechnic9:50 min/kmWave 6 Green00:18:37.3120141400:00:42.6420131300:37:14.70251616
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
   

fb