Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
518
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #518
Male 16-19
00:29:37.70
00:29:37.70
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
Second Wind Academy
SIN
5:09 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:10:47.03
3
3
3
00:00:22.66
3
3
3
00:18:28.01
2
2
2
2
510
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #510
Male 16-19
00:30:46.81
00:30:46.81
2
(2)
16-19
2
Male
2
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
AUS
United World College of South East Asia (UWCSEA-Ea
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:11:00.08
4
4
4
00:00:19.85
1
1
1
00:19:26.86
4
4
4
3
405
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #405
Male 16-19
00:31:43.18
00:31:43.18
3
(3)
16-19
3
Male
3
Second Wind Academy
SIN
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:10:46.82
2
2
2
00:00:33.98
17
11
11
00:20:22.37
5
5
5
4
521
Albert Wijaya Malaka Speed
Albert Wijaya Malaka Speed #521
Male 16-19
00:31:50.31
00:31:50.31
4
(4)
16-19
4
Male
4
IDN
5:32 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:12:55.33
6
5
5
00:00:33.58
15
10
10
00:18:21.39
1
1
1
5
524
Cedric Chua
Cedric Chua #524
Male 16-19
00:32:24.31
00:32:24.31
5
(5)
16-19
5
Male
5
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Singapore Polytechnic
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:13:07.21
10
7
7
00:00:27.62
6
4
4
00:18:49.48
3
3
3
6
522
Yao Jie Oh
Yao Jie Oh #522
Male 16-19
00:34:48.56
00:34:48.56
6
(6)
16-19
6
Male
6
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:09:43.66
1
1
1
00:00:33.53
14
9
9
00:24:31.37
12
9
9
10
514
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan #514
Male 16-19
00:38:03.62
00:38:03.62
7
(7)
16-19
7
Male
7
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
6:37 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:15:10.52
13
9
9
00:00:29.67
9
6
6
00:22:23.42
7
6
6
12
511
Ryan Lee
Ryan Lee #511
Male 16-19
00:39:16.29
00:39:16.29
8
(8)
16-19
8
Male
8
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
6:49 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:15:12.09
14
10
10
00:00:22.29
2
2
2
00:23:41.91
10
7
7
13
512
Shawn Wong
Shawn Wong #512
Male 16-19
00:40:56.32
00:40:56.32
9
(9)
16-19
9
Male
9
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
7:07 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:13:55.18
11
8
8
00:00:27.75
7
5
5
00:26:33.38
14
10
10
14
513
Ryan Goh
Ryan Goh #513
Male 16-19
00:41:57.50
00:41:57.50
10
(10)
16-19
10
Male
10
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
7:17 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:17:01.32
18
12
12
00:00:30.83
11
7
7
00:24:25.34
11
8
8
15
523
Wayne Cher
Wayne Cher #523
Male 16-19
00:43:47.33
00:43:47.33
11
(11)
16-19
11
Male
11
SIN
7:36 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:13:06.18
9
6
6
00:01:20.26
25
16
16
00:29:20.88
18
12
12
18
516
Rustam Rassulov
Rustam Rassulov #516
Male 16-19
00:47:39.54
00:47:39.54
12
(12)
16-19
12
Male
12
KAZ
8:17 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:15:39.84
15
11
11
00:00:54.36
23
15
15
00:31:05.34
22
14
14
19
515
Chen Yi Yap
Chen Yi Yap #515
Male 16-19
00:47:46.25
00:47:46.25
13
(13)
16-19
13
Male
13
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:19:48.35
22
15
15
00:00:35.11
18
12
12
00:27:22.79
15
11
11
20
519
Jit Sheng Lim
Jit Sheng Lim #519
Male 16-19
00:48:18.51
00:48:18.51
14
(14)
16-19
14
Male
14
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
8:24 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:17:14.09
19
13
13
00:00:31.28
13
8
8
00:30:33.13
20
13
13
23
517
Han Hui Adisak Chiew
Han Hui Adisak Chiew #517
Male 16-19
00:54:31.91
00:54:31.91
15
(15)
16-19
15
Male
15
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
9:29 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:20:45.52
23
16
16
00:00:46.18
22
14
14
00:33:00.20
23
15
15
24
520
Ryan Ho
Ryan Ho #520
Male 16-19
00:56:34.66
00:56:34.66
16
(16)
16-19
16
Male
16
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
9:50 min/km
Wave 6 Green
00:18:37.31
20
14
14
00:00:42.64
20
13
13
00:37:14.70
25
16
16
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023