Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
312
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #312
Female 20-39
00:36:41.81
00:36:41.81
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
SIN
National University Singapore
6:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:13:59.39
9
1
1
00:00:30.40
30
8
8
00:22:12.02
24
1
1
1
370
Feroz Dewan
Feroz Dewan #370
Male 40+
00:31:32.97
00:31:32.97
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
IND
5:29 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:11:29.87
1
1
1
00:00:22.57
5
1
4
00:19:40.53
5
2
5
83
314
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #314
Female 20-39
00:45:30.29
00:45:30.29
11
(14)
20-39
11
Female
14
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:54 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:19.13
13
2
2
00:00:20.10
2
1
1
00:30:51.05
131
24
32
4
438
Clement Tan
Clement Tan #438
Male 20-39
00:33:40.49
00:33:40.49
2
(4)
20-39
2
Male
4
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
5:51 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:12:28.23
2
1
2
00:00:28.73
26
17
20
00:20:43.53
10
7
10
78
364
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #364
Female 40+
00:44:58.39
00:44:58.39
3
(11)
40+
3
Female
11
DEN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:54.38
25
1
3
00:01:04.25
85
3
26
00:28:59.75
119
7
27
49
492
Timothy Chew Shi Ming
Timothy Chew Shi Ming #492
Male 20-39
00:42:10.85
00:42:10.85
36
(45)
20-39
36
Male
45
SIN
The Walt Disney Company (SEA)
7:20 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:12:31.93
3
2
3
00:00:55.29
70
39
50
00:28:43.63
113
66
89
34
350
Denise Ong
Denise Ong #350
Female 20-39
00:40:28.55
00:40:28.55
3
(3)
20-39
3
Female
3
USA
7:02 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:25.88
30
3
4
00:00:48.62
64
16
17
00:24:14.04
55
4
4
3
436
Javier Goh
Javier Goh #436
Male 20-39
00:33:17.65
00:33:17.65
1
(3)
20-39
1
Male
3
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
5:47 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:13:03.86
4
3
4
00:00:19.32
1
1
1
00:19:54.46
7
5
7
8
383
Ryu Ishii
Ryu Ishii #383
Male 40+
00:35:14.83
00:35:14.83
3
(8)
40+
3
Male
8
JPN
6:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:04.37
5
2
5
00:00:25.04
12
2
10
00:21:45.42
16
4
16
71
324
Cheuk Tow Ng
Cheuk Tow Ng #324
Female 20-39
00:43:47.82
00:43:47.82
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:37 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:30.74
32
4
5
00:00:26.66
15
3
3
00:27:50.41
102
16
19
73
361
Miki Maeda
Miki Maeda #361
Female 40+
00:44:32.89
00:44:32.89
1
(8)
40+
1
Female
8
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:40.62
35
2
6
00:00:38.38
43
1
10
00:28:13.88
107
4
20
17
439
Kendrick Tan
Kendrick Tan #439
Male 20-39
00:37:14.54
00:37:14.54
11
(16)
20-39
11
Male
16
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:28 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:13:29.11
6
4
6
00:00:33.98
35
24
27
00:23:11.44
38
27
36
6
429
Chew Yi Heng
Chew Yi Heng #429
Male 20-39
00:34:49.61
00:34:49.61
4
(6)
20-39
4
Male
6
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:03 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:13:34.86
7
5
7
00:00:21.62
4
3
3
00:20:53.13
11
8
11
92
330
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #330
Female 20-39
00:46:20.31
00:46:20.31
14
(17)
20-39
14
Female
17
FRA
8:03 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.05
38
5
7
00:00:58.62
76
21
22
00:29:24.63
123
22
29
25
331
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #331
Female 20-39
00:39:00.33
00:39:00.33
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
6:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.13
39
6
8
00:00:26.77
16
4
4
00:22:36.43
30
2
2
21
376
Ching-Siang Cheng
Ching-Siang Cheng #376
Male 40+
00:37:38.59
00:37:38.59
6
(20)
40+
6
Male
20
SIN
6:32 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:54.54
8
3
8
00:00:35.42
36
4
28
00:23:08.62
36
9
34
81
347
Nathalie Farrow
Nathalie Farrow #347
Female 20-39
00:45:19.57
00:45:19.57
10
(13)
20-39
10
Female
13
ITA
7:52 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:58.08
40
7
9
00:00:49.94
66
17
18
00:28:31.54
109
17
21
36
412
Daniel Goh
Daniel Goh #412
Male 20-39
00:40:52.85
00:40:52.85
26
(33)
20-39
26
Male
33
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:01.05
10
6
9
00:00:28.88
28
19
22
00:26:22.91
79
56
71
14
448
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #448
Male 20-39
00:36:56.59
00:36:56.59
9
(13)
20-39
9
Male
13
Team Trident
SIN
6:25 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:03.86
11
7
10
00:00:24.85
9
6
7
00:22:27.87
27
20
26
101
315
Kia Yuen Hya
Kia Yuen Hya #315
Female 20-39
00:48:07.91
00:48:07.91
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:25.88
54
8
10
00:00:27.64
20
6
6
00:31:14.39
135
27
35
27
431
Lester Tan
Lester Tan #431
Male 20-39
00:39:31.49
00:39:31.49
19
(25)
20-39
19
Male
25
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:52 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:08.05
12
8
11
00:00:25.43
14
10
12
00:24:58.01
63
44
57
75
540
Tiffany Lloyd
Tiffany Lloyd #540
Female 40+
00:44:37.64
00:44:37.64
2
(9)
40+
2
Female
9
AUS
7:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:40.89
58
3
11
00:01:04.63
88
4
27
00:26:52.11
85
2
10
145
538
Krysania Tan
Krysania Tan #538
Female 40+
00:54:53.66
00:54:53.66
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:45.39
61
4
12
00:02:49.07
171
12
56
00:35:19.19
162
10
49
20
443
Ader Yubin
Ader Yubin #443
Male 20-39
00:37:32.97
00:37:32.97
14
(19)
20-39
14
Male
19
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:31 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:19.28
14
9
12
00:00:35.90
38
26
30
00:22:37.78
31
23
29
19
411
Zi Wang Louis
Zi Wang Louis #411
Male 20-39
00:37:30.10
00:37:30.10
13
(18)
20-39
13
Male
18
MAL
Nanyang Technological University
6:31 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:28.36
15
10
13
00:00:33.57
34
23
26
00:22:28.17
28
21
27
89
329
Hui Ting Lim
Hui Ting Lim #329
Female 20-39
00:46:00.61
00:46:00.61
13
(16)
20-39
13
Female
16
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:00 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:47.89
62
9
13
00:00:39.74
46
10
11
00:28:32.97
110
18
22
44
323
Trisillia Lim
Trisillia Lim #323
Female 20-39
00:41:48.77
00:41:48.77
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:48.75
63
10
14
00:00:37.02
41
9
9
00:24:22.99
57
5
5
5
444
Poh Shen
Poh Shen #444
Male 20-39
00:34:41.86
00:34:41.86
3
(5)
20-39
3
Male
5
Team Trident
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:29.12
16
11
14
00:00:25.36
13
9
11
00:19:47.37
6
4
6
2
388
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #388
Male 40+
00:32:38.56
00:32:38.56
2
(2)
40+
2
Male
2
New Moon KHCycle (NMKHC)
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:33.92
17
4
15
00:00:28.32
22
3
16
00:17:36.30
2
1
2
79
346
Hinke Visser
Hinke Visser #346
Female 20-39
00:44:59.65
00:44:59.65
9
(12)
20-39
9
Female
12
NED
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:51.82
64
11
15
00:01:13.20
98
25
29
00:26:54.62
86
9
11
16
375
Makoto Kawai
Makoto Kawai #375
Male 40+
00:37:09.25
00:37:09.25
5
(15)
40+
5
Male
15
JPN
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:35.55
18
5
16
00:00:42.95
52
8
39
00:21:50.74
19
5
19
54
328
Claire Shi Min
Claire Shi Min #328
Female 20-39
00:42:39.14
00:42:39.14
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:06.07
69
12
16
00:00:30.10
29
7
7
00:25:02.96
66
7
7
84
337
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #337
Female 20-39
00:45:42.92
00:45:42.92
12
(15)
20-39
12
Female
15
BEL
7:57 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:33.86
79
13
17
00:00:44.84
56
13
14
00:27:24.22
97
14
17
55
475
Richard Cooke
Richard Cooke #475
Male 20-39
00:42:44.22
00:42:44.22
40
(50)
20-39
40
Male
50
GBR
7:25 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:35.79
19
12
17
00:01:41.12
134
65
96
00:26:27.31
80
57
72
143
352
Sophia Tan
Sophia Tan #352
Female 20-39
00:54:35.53
00:54:35.53
32
(41)
20-39
32
Female
41
SIN
9:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:15.62
90
14
18
00:01:49.02
143
33
43
00:34:30.89
158
38
47
37
433
Joel Ang
Joel Ang #433
Male 20-39
00:40:58.24
00:40:58.24
27
(34)
20-39
27
Male
34
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:07 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:35.93
20
13
18
00:00:32.29
31
20
23
00:25:50.01
74
53
67
10
441
Jun Xiang Ang
Jun Xiang Ang #441
Male 20-39
00:36:22.51
00:36:22.51
7
(10)
20-39
7
Male
10
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:19 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:36.76
21
14
19
00:00:28.65
25
16
19
00:21:17.09
14
11
14
118
316
Neo Yi Bin
Neo Yi Bin #316
Female 20-39
00:50:43.15
00:50:43.15
21
(28)
20-39
21
Female
28
Team Trident
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:20.89
91
15
19
00:00:41.47
50
12
13
00:31:40.78
140
30
38
11
454
Eddy Soh
Eddy Soh #454
Male 20-39
00:36:33.34
00:36:33.34
8
(11)
20-39
8
Male
11
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
6:21 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:41.60
22
15
20
00:00:28.33
23
14
17
00:21:23.40
15
12
15
63
537
Lynn Guan
Lynn Guan #537
Female 20-39
00:42:58.64
00:42:58.64
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
MAL
7:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:43.14
93
16
20
00:00:46.88
61
14
15
00:23:28.61
44
3
3
46
426
Yong Zhi Pan
Yong Zhi Pan #426
Male 20-39
00:41:57.53
00:41:57.53
33
(42)
20-39
33
Male
42
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:42.51
23
16
21
00:01:08.72
92
50
65
00:26:06.30
77
55
69
107
367
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #367
Female 40+
00:48:54.57
00:48:54.57
6
(23)
40+
6
Female
23
AUS
8:30 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:52.62
95
5
21
00:01:17.91
105
6
31
00:28:44.04
114
6
25
127
365
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #365
Female 40+
00:52:32.90
00:52:32.90
9
(33)
40+
9
Female
33
FRA
9:08 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:53.24
96
6
22
00:01:29.92
124
8
36
00:32:09.73
146
9
42
33
458
Han Pin Koh
Han Pin Koh #458
Male 20-39
00:40:20.46
00:40:20.46
25
(31)
20-39
25
Male
31
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:00 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:54.34
24
17
22
00:00:46.73
59
36
45
00:24:39.38
60
41
54
15
437
Baldric Foo
Baldric Foo #437
Male 20-39
00:37:08.95
00:37:08.95
10
(14)
20-39
10
Male
14
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
6:27 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:56.79
26
18
23
00:00:24.18
7
4
5
00:21:47.97
17
13
17
105
368
Susan Logan
Susan Logan #368
Female 40+
00:48:43.56
00:48:43.56
4
(21)
40+
4
Female
21
GBR
NUHS
8:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:02.08
104
7
23
00:01:01.11
81
2
23
00:28:40.36
112
5
24
77
349
Yukari Blest
Yukari Blest #349
Female 20-39
00:44:57.14
00:44:57.14
8
(10)
20-39
8
Female
10
JPN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:24.54
110
17
24
00:01:01.69
82
22
24
00:24:30.90
59
6
6
7
446
Kai Peng Lee
Kai Peng Lee #446
Male 20-39
00:35:13.59
00:35:13.59
5
(7)
20-39
5
Male
7
SIN
National University Singapore
6:07 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:15:17.60
27
19
24
00:00:47.50
63
38
47
00:19:08.48
3
2
3
161
340
Kah Ying Ho
Kah Ying Ho #340
Female 20-39
01:01:34.17
01:01:34.17
39
(50)
20-39
39
Female
50
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:56.19
111
18
25
00:02:17.04
163
42
52
00:39:20.93
172
43
54
30
496
Gene Stuart
Gene Stuart #496
Male 20-39
00:40:07.74
00:40:07.74
22
(28)
20-39
22
Male
28
NZL
6:58 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:15:18.11
28
20
25
00:01:27.87
121
62
87
00:23:21.76
42
30
40
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023