Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
146
356
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #356
Female 20-39
00:54:56.35
00:54:56.35
33
(43)
20-39
33
Female
43
SIN
9:33 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:13.90
139
33
43
00:01:57.88
149
36
46
00:31:44.56
141
31
39
355
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #355
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
151
353
Jasmine Sim
Jasmine Sim #353
Female 20-39
00:56:17.66
00:56:17.66
36
(46)
20-39
36
Female
46
SIN
9:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:26:47.87
168
41
53
00:02:14.68
162
41
51
00:27:15.11
94
12
15
143
352
Sophia Tan
Sophia Tan #352
Female 20-39
00:54:35.53
00:54:35.53
32
(41)
20-39
32
Female
41
SIN
9:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:15.62
90
14
18
00:01:49.02
143
33
43
00:34:30.89
158
38
47
351
Sue Lyn Loo
Sue Lyn Loo #351
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
34
350
Denise Ong
Denise Ong #350
Female 20-39
00:40:28.55
00:40:28.55
3
(3)
20-39
3
Female
3
USA
7:02 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:25.88
30
3
4
00:00:48.62
64
16
17
00:24:14.04
55
4
4
77
349
Yukari Blest
Yukari Blest #349
Female 20-39
00:44:57.14
00:44:57.14
8
(10)
20-39
8
Female
10
JPN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:24.54
110
17
24
00:01:01.69
82
22
24
00:24:30.90
59
6
6
119
348
Kimberley Munro
Kimberley Munro #348
Female 20-39
00:50:44.48
00:50:44.48
22
(29)
20-39
22
Female
29
CAN
8:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:32.06
123
26
34
00:01:19.22
108
28
34
00:28:53.19
116
20
26
81
347
Nathalie Farrow
Nathalie Farrow #347
Female 20-39
00:45:19.57
00:45:19.57
10
(13)
20-39
10
Female
13
ITA
7:52 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:58.08
40
7
9
00:00:49.94
66
17
18
00:28:31.54
109
17
21
79
346
Hinke Visser
Hinke Visser #346
Female 20-39
00:44:59.65
00:44:59.65
9
(12)
20-39
9
Female
12
NED
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:51.82
64
11
15
00:01:13.20
98
25
29
00:26:54.62
86
9
11
345
Noriko Irie
Noriko Irie #345
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
344
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #344
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
168
343
Eunice Chia
Eunice Chia #343
Female 20-39
01:04:15.56
01:04:15.56
41
(52)
20-39
41
Female
52
SIN
11:10 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:27:45.65
171
42
54
00:01:46.39
139
30
40
00:34:43.51
161
39
48
169
342
Blk
Blk #342
Female 20-39
01:05:51.17
01:05:51.17
42
(53)
20-39
42
Female
53
Race2Share
PHI
11:27 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:30:22.35
174
43
55
00:01:18.95
107
27
33
00:34:09.87
157
37
46
97
341
Samantha Garrad
Samantha Garrad #341
Female 20-39
00:47:22.13
00:47:22.13
15
(18)
20-39
15
Female
18
GBR
8:14 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:38.21
129
29
38
00:00:53.72
68
19
20
00:25:50.19
75
8
8
161
340
Kah Ying Ho
Kah Ying Ho #340
Female 20-39
01:01:34.17
01:01:34.17
39
(50)
20-39
39
Female
50
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:56.19
111
18
25
00:02:17.04
163
42
52
00:39:20.93
172
43
54
159
339
Li Hui Rebecca Lai
Li Hui Rebecca Lai #339
Female 20-39
01:00:15.42
01:00:15.42
38
(48)
20-39
38
Female
48
SIN
10:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:58.59
150
35
45
00:02:04.44
154
39
49
00:36:12.38
166
40
51
165
338
Liping Sharon Chia
Liping Sharon Chia #338
Female 20-39
01:03:45.93
01:03:45.93
40
(51)
20-39
40
Female
51
SIN
11:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:30:27.46
175
44
56
00:01:57.97
150
37
47
00:31:20.49
136
28
36
84
337
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #337
Female 20-39
00:45:42.92
00:45:42.92
12
(15)
20-39
12
Female
15
BEL
7:57 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:33.86
79
13
17
00:00:44.84
56
13
14
00:27:24.22
97
14
17
138
336
Joyce Ho
Joyce Ho #336
Female 20-39
00:54:09.66
00:54:09.66
29
(38)
20-39
29
Female
38
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:58.89
112
19
26
00:02:13.30
160
40
50
00:31:57.46
143
32
40
335
Yoon Sann Wong
Yoon Sann Wong #335
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
142
334
Helena Mcdermott
Helena Mcdermott #334
Female 20-39
00:54:33.16
00:54:33.16
31
(40)
20-39
31
Female
40
IRL
9:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:10.35
116
22
29
00:01:56.30
148
35
45
00:32:26.50
147
34
43
172
333
Wei Ling Chew
Wei Ling Chew #333
Female 20-39
01:06:50.55
01:06:50.55
43
(54)
20-39
43
Female
54
SIN
11:37 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:26:24.64
167
40
52
00:01:12.84
97
24
28
00:39:13.06
171
42
53
132
332
Gracia Phang
Gracia Phang #332
Female 20-39
00:53:22.99
00:53:22.99
27
(36)
20-39
27
Female
36
TriEdge
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:16.89
140
34
44
00:00:56.34
72
20
21
00:31:09.75
133
25
33
25
331
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #331
Female 20-39
00:39:00.33
00:39:00.33
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
6:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.13
39
6
8
00:00:26.77
16
4
4
00:22:36.43
30
2
2
92
330
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #330
Female 20-39
00:46:20.31
00:46:20.31
14
(17)
20-39
14
Female
17
FRA
8:03 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.05
38
5
7
00:00:58.62
76
21
22
00:29:24.63
123
22
29
89
329
Hui Ting Lim
Hui Ting Lim #329
Female 20-39
00:46:00.61
00:46:00.61
13
(16)
20-39
13
Female
16
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:00 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:47.89
62
9
13
00:00:39.74
46
10
11
00:28:32.97
110
18
22
54
328
Claire Shi Min
Claire Shi Min #328
Female 20-39
00:42:39.14
00:42:39.14
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:06.07
69
12
16
00:00:30.10
29
7
7
00:25:02.96
66
7
7
130
326
Madeline Leow
Madeline Leow #326
Female 20-39
00:53:13.65
00:53:13.65
25
(34)
20-39
25
Female
34
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
9:15 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:45.17
160
38
49
00:00:52.68
67
18
19
00:28:35.80
111
19
23
134
325
Sophia Michael Tan
Sophia Michael Tan #325
Female 20-39
00:53:42.90
00:53:42.90
28
(37)
20-39
28
Female
37
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
9:20 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:48.07
133
32
41
00:01:18.46
106
26
32
00:31:36.37
138
29
37
71
324
Cheuk Tow Ng
Cheuk Tow Ng #324
Female 20-39
00:43:47.82
00:43:47.82
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:37 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:30.74
32
4
5
00:00:26.66
15
3
3
00:27:50.41
102
16
19
44
323
Trisillia Lim
Trisillia Lim #323
Female 20-39
00:41:48.77
00:41:48.77
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:48.75
63
10
14
00:00:37.02
41
9
9
00:24:22.99
57
5
5
114
322
Lyrenna Loh
Lyrenna Loh #322
Female 20-39
00:50:21.38
00:50:21.38
18
(25)
20-39
18
Female
25
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:21.02
121
24
32
00:00:39.77
47
11
12
00:29:20.58
122
21
28
99
321
Lydia Ong
Lydia Ong #321
Female 20-39
00:47:51.17
00:47:51.17
16
(19)
20-39
16
Female
19
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:19 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:03.59
114
21
28
00:00:26.94
17
5
5
00:27:20.63
95
13
16
157
320
Madeline Tan
Madeline Tan #320
Female 20-39
00:58:29.85
00:58:29.85
37
(47)
20-39
37
Female
47
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
10:10 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:03.14
113
20
27
00:00:47.14
62
15
16
00:37:39.57
168
41
52
123
319
Genevieve Lam
Genevieve Lam #319
Female 20-39
00:52:07.64
00:52:07.64
24
(31)
20-39
24
Female
31
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
9:03 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:36.17
126
27
36
00:01:01.93
83
23
25
00:30:29.53
129
23
31
139
318
Jacqueline Chua
Jacqueline Chua #318
Female 20-39
00:54:09.74
00:54:09.74
30
(39)
20-39
30
Female
39
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:37.82
128
28
37
00:01:34.16
129
29
37
00:31:57.75
144
33
41
118
316
Neo Yi Bin
Neo Yi Bin #316
Female 20-39
00:50:43.15
00:50:43.15
21
(28)
20-39
21
Female
28
Team Trident
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:20.89
91
15
19
00:00:41.47
50
12
13
00:31:40.78
140
30
38
101
315
Kia Yuen Hya
Kia Yuen Hya #315
Female 20-39
00:48:07.91
00:48:07.91
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:25.88
54
8
10
00:00:27.64
20
6
6
00:31:14.39
135
27
35
83
314
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #314
Female 20-39
00:45:30.29
00:45:30.29
11
(14)
20-39
11
Female
14
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:54 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:19.13
13
2
2
00:00:20.10
2
1
1
00:30:51.05
131
24
32
174
313
Geraldine Teo
Geraldine Teo #313
Female 20-39
01:08:53.90
01:08:53.90
44
(56)
20-39
44
Female
56
SIN
11:58 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:41.90
165
39
51
00:02:42.73
168
44
54
00:40:29.26
174
44
56
12
312
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #312
Female 20-39
00:36:41.81
00:36:41.81
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
SIN
National University Singapore
6:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:13:59.39
9
1
1
00:00:30.40
30
8
8
00:22:12.02
24
1
1
116
311
Nyein Wut Yee Zaw
Nyein Wut Yee Zaw #311
Female 20-39
00:50:31.81
00:50:31.81
19
(26)
20-39
19
Female
26
BER
Singapore Management University
8:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:08.22
157
37
47
00:00:23.06
6
2
2
00:27:00.52
89
11
13
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023