Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140
397
Alessandro Filocca
Alessandro Filocca #397
Male 40+
00:54:10.72
00:54:10.72
29
(101)
40+
29
Male
101
ITA
9:25 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:10.63
137
26
95
00:01:55.38
146
33
102
00:31:04.70
132
29
100
170
377
Karl See
Karl See #377
Male 40+
01:06:26.84
01:06:26.84
41
(117)
40+
41
Male
117
SIN
11:33 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:12.95
138
27
96
00:03:21.73
175
42
119
00:41:52.16
176
42
120
115
393
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #393
Male 40+
00:50:28.32
00:50:28.32
23
(90)
40+
23
Male
90
SIN
8:46 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:17.38
141
28
97
00:00:58.82
77
12
55
00:28:12.11
106
23
87
152
427
Aaron Phua
Aaron Phua #427
Male 20-39
00:56:43.38
00:56:43.38
74
(106)
20-39
74
Male
106
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:22.18
142
70
98
00:01:34.56
130
63
93
00:33:46.63
156
76
111
156
399
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #399
Male 40+
00:58:27.15
00:58:27.15
35
(110)
40+
35
Male
110
SIN
10:09 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:41.51
143
29
99
00:03:27.51
176
43
120
00:33:18.12
152
35
108
137
387
Johnny Leong Yoong Whye
Johnny Leong Yoong Whye #387
Male 40+
00:54:05.99
00:54:05.99
28
(100)
40+
28
Male
100
SIN
9:24 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:45.13
144
30
100
00:02:11.28
159
36
110
00:30:09.58
127
27
98
100
380
Melvin Goh
Melvin Goh #380
Male 40+
00:47:56.47
00:47:56.47
20
(81)
40+
20
Male
81
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:45.84
145
31
101
00:01:12.42
96
18
69
00:24:58.20
64
14
58
111
415
En Quan Teo
En Quan Teo #415
Male 20-39
00:49:39.61
00:49:39.61
65
(87)
20-39
65
Male
87
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:46.87
146
71
102
00:02:04.37
151
70
104
00:25:48.37
73
52
66
153
500
Richard Peel
Richard Peel #500
Male 40+
00:56:56.86
00:56:56.86
33
(107)
40+
33
Male
107
AUS
9:54 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:50.55
147
32
103
00:02:58.42
172
40
116
00:32:07.89
145
32
104
124
416
Daryl Choo
Daryl Choo #416
Male 20-39
00:52:09.19
00:52:09.19
70
(93)
20-39
70
Male
93
SIN
9:04 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:52.00
148
72
104
00:01:47.43
141
68
100
00:28:29.75
108
65
88
147
374
Christophe Vaes
Christophe Vaes #374
Male 40+
00:55:06.39
00:55:06.39
31
(104)
40+
31
Male
104
BEL
9:35 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:57.91
149
33
105
00:01:23.36
116
24
82
00:31:45.12
142
31
103
154
474
Aaron Soo
Aaron Soo #474
Male 20-39
00:57:46.88
00:57:46.88
75
(108)
20-39
75
Male
108
SIN
10:02 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:22:13.82
152
73
106
00:02:08.92
156
73
107
00:33:24.13
153
74
109
128
384
Edward Ong Hock Chuan
Edward Ong Hock Chuan #384
Male 40+
00:52:36.89
00:52:36.89
25
(95)
40+
25
Male
95
SIN
9:09 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:22:15.08
153
34
107
00:01:27.90
122
26
88
00:28:53.90
117
24
91
91
420
Delfin How
Delfin How #420
Male 20-39
00:46:19.54
00:46:19.54
60
(75)
20-39
60
Male
75
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:03 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:22:28.32
154
74
108
00:00:24.97
11
8
9
00:23:26.24
43
31
41
96
400
David Wilson
David Wilson #400
Male 40+
00:46:58.33
00:46:58.33
18
(79)
40+
18
Male
79
AUS
8:10 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:22:33.62
155
35
109
00:01:21.34
111
20
77
00:23:03.37
35
8
33
126
398
Marc Pelet
Marc Pelet #398
Male 40+
00:52:26.51
00:52:26.51
24
(94)
40+
24
Male
94
FRA
9:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:22:48.13
156
36
110
00:00:41.38
49
7
37
00:28:56.99
118
25
92
102
457
Iwan Ng
Iwan Ng #457
Male 20-39
00:48:13.46
00:48:13.46
62
(82)
20-39
62
Male
82
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:23 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:23:26.12
158
75
111
00:00:44.67
54
33
41
00:24:02.66
51
35
48
166
462
Yean Yang Lee
Yean Yang Lee #462
Male 20-39
01:04:04.14
01:04:04.14
76
(115)
20-39
76
Male
115
SIN
11:08 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:23:53.51
161
76
112
00:00:58.21
75
43
54
00:39:12.41
170
78
118
136
392
Choon Huei Lau
Choon Huei Lau #392
Male 40+
00:53:58.84
00:53:58.84
27
(99)
40+
27
Male
99
SIN
9:23 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:25:18.88
163
37
113
00:01:32.05
128
30
92
00:27:07.90
91
19
78
164
386
Chin Sean Goh
Chin Sean Goh #386
Male 40+
01:02:48.58
01:02:48.58
39
(114)
40+
39
Male
114
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:25:28.44
164
38
114
00:01:30.30
126
28
90
00:35:49.83
164
37
114
171
466
Kian Chye Ong
Kian Chye Ong #466
Male 20-39
01:06:31.64
01:06:31.64
77
(118)
20-39
77
Male
118
SIN
11:34 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:25:57.31
166
77
115
00:06:47.70
177
78
121
00:33:46.63
155
75
110
148
378
Tim Judge
Tim Judge #378
Male 40+
00:55:39.64
00:55:39.64
32
(105)
40+
32
Male
105
GBR
9:40 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:27:06.64
169
39
116
00:01:10.65
94
16
67
00:27:22.34
96
20
80
167
548
Matt Jackson
Matt Jackson #548
Male 40+
01:04:13.41
01:04:13.41
40
(116)
40+
40
Male
116
GBR
11:10 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:27:30.14
170
40
117
00:02:09.89
157
35
108
00:34:33.37
159
36
112
176
531
Kwok Fai Yeung
Kwok Fai Yeung #531
Male 40+
01:21:10.43
01:21:10.43
43
(120)
40+
43
Male
120
SIN
14:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:28:47.84
172
41
118
00:02:44.23
170
39
115
00:49:38.35
177
43
121
163
403
Ravindran Retnam
Ravindran Retnam #403
Male 40+
01:02:25.16
01:02:25.16
38
(113)
40+
38
Male
113
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
10:51 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:29:11.46
173
42
119
00:02:25.57
165
37
112
00:30:48.13
130
28
99
175
532
Tan Yoke Chang
Tan Yoke Chang #532
Male 40+
01:10:35.10
01:10:35.10
42
(119)
40+
42
Male
119
SIN
12:16 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:32:22.90
176
43
120
00:01:31.38
127
29
91
00:36:40.81
167
39
116
177
495
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz #495
Male 20-39
01:38:41.87
01:38:41.87
78
(121)
20-39
78
Male
121
PHI
17:09 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
01:20:18.18
177
78
121
00:01:04.92
89
48
62
00:17:18.76
1
1
1
488
Joao Pinto
Joao Pinto #488
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
POR
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
489
Alex Cheung
Alex Cheung #489
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
465
Lemin Liang
Lemin Liang #465
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
476
Randolf Andino
Randolf Andino #476
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
PHI
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
404
Sanjiv Malhotra
Sanjiv Malhotra #404
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 9 White
406
Kah Kheng Teh
Kah Kheng Teh #406
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 9 White
408
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #408
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 9 White
402
Jonathan Mills
Jonathan Mills #402
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:02.25
00:01:38.94
00:27:48.76
395
Behdad Sadjadi
Behdad Sadjadi #395
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
BEL
min/km
Wave 9 White
423
Yeo Andy
Yeo Andy #423
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
872
April Diane Tolentino
April Diane Tolentino #872
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 10 Red
335
Yoon Sann Wong
Yoon Sann Wong #335
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
344
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #344
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
345
Noriko Irie
Noriko Irie #345
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
351
Sue Lyn Loo
Sue Lyn Loo #351
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
355
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #355
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023