Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
156
399
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #399
Male 40+
00:58:27.15
00:58:27.15
35
(110)
40+
35
Male
110
SIN
10:09 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:41.51
143
29
99
00:03:27.51
176
43
120
00:33:18.12
152
35
108
152
427
Aaron Phua
Aaron Phua #427
Male 20-39
00:56:43.38
00:56:43.38
74
(106)
20-39
74
Male
106
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:22.18
142
70
98
00:01:34.56
130
63
93
00:33:46.63
156
76
111
115
393
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #393
Male 40+
00:50:28.32
00:50:28.32
23
(90)
40+
23
Male
90
SIN
8:46 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:17.38
141
28
97
00:00:58.82
77
12
55
00:28:12.11
106
23
87
132
332
Gracia Phang
Gracia Phang #332
Female 20-39
00:53:22.99
00:53:22.99
27
(36)
20-39
27
Female
36
TriEdge
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:16.89
140
34
44
00:00:56.34
72
20
21
00:31:09.75
133
25
33
146
356
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #356
Female 20-39
00:54:56.35
00:54:56.35
33
(43)
20-39
33
Female
43
SIN
9:33 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:13.90
139
33
43
00:01:57.88
149
36
46
00:31:44.56
141
31
39
170
377
Karl See
Karl See #377
Male 40+
01:06:26.84
01:06:26.84
41
(117)
40+
41
Male
117
SIN
11:33 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:12.95
138
27
96
00:03:21.73
175
42
119
00:41:52.16
176
42
120
140
397
Alessandro Filocca
Alessandro Filocca #397
Male 40+
00:54:10.72
00:54:10.72
29
(101)
40+
29
Male
101
ITA
9:25 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:10.63
137
26
95
00:01:55.38
146
33
102
00:31:04.70
132
29
100
109
463
Nicander Rizky
Nicander Rizky #463
Male 20-39
00:49:18.82
00:49:18.82
64
(85)
20-39
64
Male
85
IDN
8:34 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:07.61
136
69
94
00:02:14.48
161
75
111
00:25:56.73
76
54
68
106
360
Makiko Uchihori
Makiko Uchihori #360
Female 40+
00:48:49.77
00:48:49.77
5
(22)
40+
5
Female
22
JPN
8:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:04.37
135
10
42
00:01:14.38
102
5
30
00:26:31.02
81
1
9
113
461
Han Ze Ong
Han Ze Ong #461
Male 20-39
00:49:59.49
00:49:59.49
67
(89)
20-39
67
Male
89
SIN
8:41 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:03.80
134
68
93
00:01:45.59
138
67
99
00:27:10.09
92
60
79
134
325
Sophia Michael Tan
Sophia Michael Tan #325
Female 20-39
00:53:42.90
00:53:42.90
28
(37)
20-39
28
Female
37
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
9:20 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:48.07
133
32
41
00:01:18.46
106
26
32
00:31:36.37
138
29
37
117
547
Marie Stephanie Dominguez
Marie Stephanie Dominguez #547
Female 20-39
00:50:41.60
00:50:41.60
20
(27)
20-39
20
Female
27
AUS
8:48 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:47.24
132
31
40
00:02:19.70
164
43
53
00:27:34.65
100
15
18
133
471
Yane Ng
Yane Ng #471
Male 20-39
00:53:39.71
00:53:39.71
71
(97)
20-39
71
Male
97
SIN
9:19 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:20:47.07
131
67
92
00:01:26.92
120
61
86
00:31:25.72
137
72
101
149
536
Harriet Jenkins
Harriet Jenkins #536
Female 20-39
00:55:48.66
00:55:48.66
34
(44)
20-39
34
Female
44
GBR
9:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:46.14
130
30
39
00:01:47.14
140
31
41
00:33:15.37
151
35
44
97
341
Samantha Garrad
Samantha Garrad #341
Female 20-39
00:47:22.13
00:47:22.13
15
(18)
20-39
15
Female
18
GBR
8:14 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:38.21
129
29
38
00:00:53.72
68
19
20
00:25:50.19
75
8
8
139
318
Jacqueline Chua
Jacqueline Chua #318
Female 20-39
00:54:09.74
00:54:09.74
30
(39)
20-39
30
Female
39
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:37.82
128
28
37
00:01:34.16
129
29
37
00:31:57.75
144
33
41
141
498
Guan Kiang Lim
Guan Kiang Lim #498
Male 40+
00:54:15.40
00:54:15.40
30
(102)
40+
30
Male
102
SIN
9:26 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:20:37.13
127
25
91
00:01:00.03
78
13
56
00:32:38.23
148
33
105
123
319
Genevieve Lam
Genevieve Lam #319
Female 20-39
00:52:07.64
00:52:07.64
24
(31)
20-39
24
Female
31
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
9:03 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:36.17
126
27
36
00:01:01.93
83
23
25
00:30:29.53
129
23
31
155
533
Kiam Kheong Ho
Kiam Kheong Ho #533
Male 40+
00:58:00.14
00:58:00.14
34
(109)
40+
34
Male
109
SIN
10:05 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:20:34.86
125
24
90
00:01:30.14
125
27
89
00:35:55.13
165
38
115
108
369
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #369
Female 40+
00:49:12.94
00:49:12.94
7
(24)
40+
7
Female
24
GBR
8:33 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:34.10
124
9
35
00:01:27.93
123
7
35
00:27:10.91
93
3
14
119
348
Kimberley Munro
Kimberley Munro #348
Female 20-39
00:50:44.48
00:50:44.48
22
(29)
20-39
22
Female
29
CAN
8:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:32.06
123
26
34
00:01:19.22
108
28
34
00:28:53.19
116
20
26
150
357
Sophie Deltour
Sophie Deltour #357
Female 20-39
00:56:11.31
00:56:11.31
35
(45)
20-39
35
Female
45
BEL
9:46 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:30.83
122
25
33
00:02:04.41
153
38
48
00:33:36.06
154
36
45
114
322
Lyrenna Loh
Lyrenna Loh #322
Female 20-39
00:50:21.38
00:50:21.38
18
(25)
20-39
18
Female
25
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:21.02
121
24
32
00:00:39.77
47
11
12
00:29:20.58
122
21
28
131
359
Nina Donovan
Nina Donovan #359
Female 20-39
00:53:21.55
00:53:21.55
26
(35)
20-39
26
Female
35
GBR
9:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:20.19
120
23
31
00:01:49.53
144
34
44
00:31:11.83
134
26
34
125
362
Nicola Wilkes
Nicola Wilkes #362
Female 40+
00:52:16.15
00:52:16.15
8
(32)
40+
8
Female
32
GBR
9:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:18.31
119
8
30
00:01:42.72
137
10
39
00:30:15.12
128
8
30
64
451
Wei Loon Teo
Wei Loon Teo #451
Male 20-39
00:43:01.30
00:43:01.30
47
(58)
20-39
47
Male
58
NTU Aquathlon
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:28 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:20:17.12
118
66
89
00:00:28.83
27
18
21
00:22:15.34
26
19
25
98
546
Antonio Priore Oliva
Antonio Priore Oliva #546
Male 40+
00:47:41.98
00:47:41.98
19
(80)
40+
19
Male
80
GBR
8:17 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:20:14.88
117
23
88
00:00:36.79
40
5
32
00:26:50.30
84
18
75
142
334
Helena Mcdermott
Helena Mcdermott #334
Female 20-39
00:54:33.16
00:54:33.16
31
(40)
20-39
31
Female
40
IRL
9:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:10.35
116
22
29
00:01:56.30
148
35
45
00:32:26.50
147
34
43
121
484
Artus Ho
Artus Ho #484
Male 20-39
00:50:55.62
00:50:55.62
68
(91)
20-39
68
Male
91
SIN
8:51 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:20:04.10
115
65
87
00:02:04.39
152
71
105
00:28:47.12
115
67
90
99
321
Lydia Ong
Lydia Ong #321
Female 20-39
00:47:51.17
00:47:51.17
16
(19)
20-39
16
Female
19
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:19 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:03.59
114
21
28
00:00:26.94
17
5
5
00:27:20.63
95
13
16
157
320
Madeline Tan
Madeline Tan #320
Female 20-39
00:58:29.85
00:58:29.85
37
(47)
20-39
37
Female
47
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
10:10 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:03.14
113
20
27
00:00:47.14
62
15
16
00:37:39.57
168
41
52
138
336
Joyce Ho
Joyce Ho #336
Female 20-39
00:54:09.66
00:54:09.66
29
(38)
20-39
29
Female
38
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:58.89
112
19
26
00:02:13.30
160
40
50
00:31:57.46
143
32
40
161
340
Kah Ying Ho
Kah Ying Ho #340
Female 20-39
01:01:34.17
01:01:34.17
39
(50)
20-39
39
Female
50
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:56.19
111
18
25
00:02:17.04
163
42
52
00:39:20.93
172
43
54
77
349
Yukari Blest
Yukari Blest #349
Female 20-39
00:44:57.14
00:44:57.14
8
(10)
20-39
8
Female
10
JPN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:24.54
110
17
24
00:01:01.69
82
22
24
00:24:30.90
59
6
6
122
483
Mervin Aw Yong
Mervin Aw Yong #483
Male 20-39
00:51:30.87
00:51:30.87
69
(92)
20-39
69
Male
92
SIN
8:57 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:08.17
109
64
86
00:02:27.95
167
76
114
00:29:54.74
126
71
97
68
410
Guang Hui Chiew
Guang Hui Chiew #410
Male 20-39
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
49
(62)
20-39
49
Male
62
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
7:31 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:04.87
108
63
85
00:00:33.09
32
21
24
00:23:37.64
45
32
42
47
450
Hongkiat Goh
Hongkiat Goh #450
Male 20-39
00:42:01.60
00:42:01.60
34
(43)
20-39
34
Male
43
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:18 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:04.67
107
62
84
00:00:44.07
53
32
40
00:22:12.86
25
18
24
74
481
Swaminathan Ganesh
Swaminathan Ganesh #481
Male 20-39
00:44:36.11
00:44:36.11
53
(66)
20-39
53
Male
66
IND
7:45 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:04.05
106
61
83
00:01:26.19
119
60
85
00:24:05.86
52
36
49
69
491
Jun Moteki
Jun Moteki #491
Male 20-39
00:43:22.98
00:43:22.98
50
(63)
20-39
50
Male
63
JPN
7:32 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:03.40
105
60
82
00:01:07.08
91
49
64
00:23:12.48
39
28
37
105
368
Susan Logan
Susan Logan #368
Female 40+
00:48:43.56
00:48:43.56
4
(21)
40+
4
Female
21
GBR
NUHS
8:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:02.08
104
7
23
00:01:01.11
81
2
23
00:28:40.36
112
5
24
95
391
Puay Wee Leo
Puay Wee Leo #391
Male 40+
00:46:48.38
00:46:48.38
17
(78)
40+
17
Male
78
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:19:00.54
103
22
81
00:01:04.37
87
14
61
00:26:43.46
83
17
74
52
422
Andre Ng
Andre Ng #422
Male 20-39
00:42:23.75
00:42:23.75
38
(48)
20-39
38
Male
48
SIN
NTU Aquathlon
7:22 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:59.51
102
59
80
00:00:26.98
18
11
13
00:22:57.26
34
25
32
112
494
Tom Daly
Tom Daly #494
Male 20-39
00:49:40.61
00:49:40.61
66
(88)
20-39
66
Male
88
AUS
8:38 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:59.09
101
58
79
00:03:11.28
173
77
117
00:27:30.23
99
62
82
110
409
Michael Mehaffey
Michael Mehaffey #409
Male 40+
00:49:28.63
00:49:28.63
22
(86)
40+
22
Male
86
NZL
8:36 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:58.88
100
21
78
00:01:21.63
112
21
78
00:29:08.11
120
26
93
67
497
Fabien Dhulst
Fabien Dhulst #497
Male 40+
00:43:15.18
00:43:15.18
13
(61)
40+
13
Male
61
BEL
7:31 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:55.88
99
20
77
00:00:40.88
48
6
36
00:23:38.42
46
11
43
135
477
Ng Han Kiat
Ng Han Kiat #477
Male 20-39
00:53:46.62
00:53:46.62
72
(98)
20-39
72
Male
98
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:54.86
98
57
76
00:01:49.86
145
69
101
00:33:01.89
150
73
107
48
452
Jonathan Ko
Jonathan Ko #452
Male 20-39
00:42:08.79
00:42:08.79
35
(44)
20-39
35
Male
44
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:19 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:53.56
97
56
75
00:00:39.31
45
30
35
00:22:35.91
29
22
28
127
365
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #365
Female 40+
00:52:32.90
00:52:32.90
9
(33)
40+
9
Female
33
FRA
9:08 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:53.24
96
6
22
00:01:29.92
124
8
36
00:32:09.73
146
9
42
107
367
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #367
Female 40+
00:48:54.57
00:48:54.57
6
(23)
40+
6
Female
23
AUS
8:30 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:52.62
95
5
21
00:01:17.91
105
6
31
00:28:44.04
114
6
25
162
382
Chin Fatt Lee
Chin Fatt Lee #382
Male 40+
01:01:50.13
01:01:50.13
37
(112)
40+
37
Male
112
SIN
10:45 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:47.44
94
19
74
00:01:41.67
135
32
97
00:41:21.01
175
41
119
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023