Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140
397
Alessandro Filocca
Alessandro Filocca #397
Male 40+
00:54:10.72
00:54:10.72
29
(101)
40+
29
Male
101
ITA
9:25 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:10.63
137
26
95
00:01:55.38
146
33
102
00:31:04.70
132
29
100
81
347
Nathalie Farrow
Nathalie Farrow #347
Female 20-39
00:45:19.57
00:45:19.57
10
(13)
20-39
10
Female
13
ITA
7:52 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:58.08
40
7
9
00:00:49.94
66
17
18
00:28:31.54
109
17
21
106
360
Makiko Uchihori
Makiko Uchihori #360
Female 40+
00:48:49.77
00:48:49.77
5
(22)
40+
5
Female
22
JPN
8:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:04.37
135
10
42
00:01:14.38
102
5
30
00:26:31.02
81
1
9
73
361
Miki Maeda
Miki Maeda #361
Female 40+
00:44:32.89
00:44:32.89
1
(8)
40+
1
Female
8
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:40.62
35
2
6
00:00:38.38
43
1
10
00:28:13.88
107
4
20
77
349
Yukari Blest
Yukari Blest #349
Female 20-39
00:44:57.14
00:44:57.14
8
(10)
20-39
8
Female
10
JPN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:24.54
110
17
24
00:01:01.69
82
22
24
00:24:30.90
59
6
6
86
732
Yasuhiro Izushima
Yasuhiro Izushima #732
Male 40+
00:45:50.62
00:45:50.62
14
(71)
40+
14
Male
71
JPN
7:58 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:41.37
59
11
48
00:01:12.38
95
17
68
00:27:56.87
103
21
84
345
Noriko Irie
Noriko Irie #345
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
16
375
Makoto Kawai
Makoto Kawai #375
Male 40+
00:37:09.25
00:37:09.25
5
(15)
40+
5
Male
15
JPN
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:35.55
18
5
16
00:00:42.95
52
8
39
00:21:50.74
19
5
19
8
383
Ryu Ishii
Ryu Ishii #383
Male 40+
00:35:14.83
00:35:14.83
3
(8)
40+
3
Male
8
JPN
6:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:04.37
5
2
5
00:00:25.04
12
2
10
00:21:45.42
16
4
16
144
487
Ken Endo
Ken Endo #487
Male 20-39
00:54:38.88
00:54:38.88
73
(103)
20-39
73
Male
103
JPN
9:30 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:00.11
88
54
71
00:02:05.29
155
72
106
00:34:33.47
160
77
113
69
491
Jun Moteki
Jun Moteki #491
Male 20-39
00:43:22.98
00:43:22.98
50
(63)
20-39
50
Male
63
JPN
7:32 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:03.40
105
60
82
00:01:07.08
91
49
64
00:23:12.48
39
28
37
63
537
Lynn Guan
Lynn Guan #537
Female 20-39
00:42:58.64
00:42:58.64
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
MAL
7:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:43.14
93
16
20
00:00:46.88
61
14
15
00:23:28.61
44
3
3
19
411
Zi Wang Louis
Zi Wang Louis #411
Male 20-39
00:37:30.10
00:37:30.10
13
(18)
20-39
13
Male
18
MAL
Nanyang Technological University
6:31 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:28.36
15
10
13
00:00:33.57
34
23
26
00:22:28.17
28
21
27
344
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #344
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
351
Sue Lyn Loo
Sue Lyn Loo #351
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
79
346
Hinke Visser
Hinke Visser #346
Female 20-39
00:44:59.65
00:44:59.65
9
(12)
20-39
9
Female
12
NED
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:51.82
64
11
15
00:01:13.20
98
25
29
00:26:54.62
86
9
11
82
478
Joris Galle
Joris Galle #478
Male 20-39
00:45:27.51
00:45:27.51
56
(69)
20-39
56
Male
69
NED
7:54 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:16:14.36
49
32
40
00:01:04.36
86
47
60
00:28:08.79
105
64
86
30
496
Gene Stuart
Gene Stuart #496
Male 20-39
00:40:07.74
00:40:07.74
22
(28)
20-39
22
Male
28
NZL
6:58 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:15:18.11
28
20
25
00:01:27.87
121
62
87
00:23:21.76
42
30
40
110
409
Michael Mehaffey
Michael Mehaffey #409
Male 40+
00:49:28.63
00:49:28.63
22
(86)
40+
22
Male
86
NZL
8:36 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:58.88
100
21
78
00:01:21.63
112
21
78
00:29:08.11
120
26
93
169
342
Blk
Blk #342
Female 20-39
01:05:51.17
01:05:51.17
42
(53)
20-39
42
Female
53
Race2Share
PHI
11:27 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:30:22.35
174
43
55
00:01:18.95
107
27
33
00:34:09.87
157
37
46
872
April Diane Tolentino
April Diane Tolentino #872
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 10 Red
177
495
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz #495
Male 20-39
01:38:41.87
01:38:41.87
78
(121)
20-39
78
Male
121
PHI
17:09 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
01:20:18.18
177
78
121
00:01:04.92
89
48
62
00:17:18.76
1
1
1
476
Randolf Andino
Randolf Andino #476
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
PHI
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
488
Joao Pinto
Joao Pinto #488
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
POR
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
135
477
Ng Han Kiat
Ng Han Kiat #477
Male 20-39
00:53:46.62
00:53:46.62
72
(98)
20-39
72
Male
98
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:54.86
98
57
76
00:01:49.86
145
69
101
00:33:01.89
150
73
107
59
482
Pok Boon Meng
Pok Boon Meng #482
Male 20-39
00:42:48.33
00:42:48.33
43
(54)
20-39
43
Male
54
SIN
7:26 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:16:23.86
53
35
44
00:00:56.29
71
40
51
00:25:28.17
69
48
62
122
483
Mervin Aw Yong
Mervin Aw Yong #483
Male 20-39
00:51:30.87
00:51:30.87
69
(92)
20-39
69
Male
92
SIN
8:57 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:08.17
109
64
86
00:02:27.95
167
76
114
00:29:54.74
126
71
97
121
484
Artus Ho
Artus Ho #484
Male 20-39
00:50:55.62
00:50:55.62
68
(91)
20-39
68
Male
91
SIN
8:51 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:20:04.10
115
65
87
00:02:04.39
152
71
105
00:28:47.12
115
67
90
32
486
Bai Bai
Bai Bai #486
Male 20-39
00:40:14.80
00:40:14.80
24
(30)
20-39
24
Male
30
SIN
6:59 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:09.37
72
42
56
00:01:16.13
104
56
74
00:21:49.28
18
14
18
141
498
Guan Kiang Lim
Guan Kiang Lim #498
Male 40+
00:54:15.40
00:54:15.40
30
(102)
40+
30
Male
102
SIN
9:26 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:20:37.13
127
25
91
00:01:00.03
78
13
56
00:32:38.23
148
33
105
49
492
Timothy Chew Shi Ming
Timothy Chew Shi Ming #492
Male 20-39
00:42:10.85
00:42:10.85
36
(45)
20-39
36
Male
45
SIN
The Walt Disney Company (SEA)
7:20 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:12:31.93
3
2
3
00:00:55.29
70
39
50
00:28:43.63
113
66
89
160
541
Samantha Yeo
Samantha Yeo #541
Female 40+
01:00:37.20
01:00:37.20
11
(49)
40+
11
Female
49
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:34.32
159
11
48
00:01:37.96
133
9
38
00:35:24.91
163
11
50
45
545
Adriel Ong
Adriel Ong #545
Male 20-39
00:41:55.46
00:41:55.46
32
(41)
20-39
32
Male
41
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:17:34.33
80
48
63
00:00:38.65
44
29
34
00:23:42.48
47
33
44
145
538
Krysania Tan
Krysania Tan #538
Female 40+
00:54:53.66
00:54:53.66
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:45.39
61
4
12
00:02:49.07
171
12
56
00:35:19.19
162
10
49
173
539
Clarissa Tiah
Clarissa Tiah #539
Female 40+
01:07:41.68
01:07:41.68
12
(55)
40+
12
Female
55
SIN
11:46 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:03.12
162
12
50
00:02:43.34
169
11
55
00:39:55.21
173
12
55
176
531
Kwok Fai Yeung
Kwok Fai Yeung #531
Male 40+
01:21:10.43
01:21:10.43
43
(120)
40+
43
Male
120
SIN
14:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:28:47.84
172
41
118
00:02:44.23
170
39
115
00:49:38.35
177
43
121
175
532
Tan Yoke Chang
Tan Yoke Chang #532
Male 40+
01:10:35.10
01:10:35.10
42
(119)
40+
42
Male
119
SIN
12:16 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:32:22.90
176
43
120
00:01:31.38
127
29
91
00:36:40.81
167
39
116
155
533
Kiam Kheong Ho
Kiam Kheong Ho #533
Male 40+
00:58:00.14
00:58:00.14
34
(109)
40+
34
Male
109
SIN
10:05 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:20:34.86
125
24
90
00:01:30.14
125
27
89
00:35:55.13
165
38
115
25
331
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #331
Female 20-39
00:39:00.33
00:39:00.33
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
6:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.13
39
6
8
00:00:26.77
16
4
4
00:22:36.43
30
2
2
132
332
Gracia Phang
Gracia Phang #332
Female 20-39
00:53:22.99
00:53:22.99
27
(36)
20-39
27
Female
36
TriEdge
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:16.89
140
34
44
00:00:56.34
72
20
21
00:31:09.75
133
25
33
172
333
Wei Ling Chew
Wei Ling Chew #333
Female 20-39
01:06:50.55
01:06:50.55
43
(54)
20-39
43
Female
54
SIN
11:37 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:26:24.64
167
40
52
00:01:12.84
97
24
28
00:39:13.06
171
42
53
168
343
Eunice Chia
Eunice Chia #343
Female 20-39
01:04:15.56
01:04:15.56
41
(52)
20-39
41
Female
52
SIN
11:10 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:27:45.65
171
42
54
00:01:46.39
139
30
40
00:34:43.51
161
39
48
335
Yoon Sann Wong
Yoon Sann Wong #335
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
138
336
Joyce Ho
Joyce Ho #336
Female 20-39
00:54:09.66
00:54:09.66
29
(38)
20-39
29
Female
38
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:58.89
112
19
26
00:02:13.30
160
40
50
00:31:57.46
143
32
40
165
338
Liping Sharon Chia
Liping Sharon Chia #338
Female 20-39
01:03:45.93
01:03:45.93
40
(51)
20-39
40
Female
51
SIN
11:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:30:27.46
175
44
56
00:01:57.97
150
37
47
00:31:20.49
136
28
36
159
339
Li Hui Rebecca Lai
Li Hui Rebecca Lai #339
Female 20-39
01:00:15.42
01:00:15.42
38
(48)
20-39
38
Female
48
SIN
10:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:58.59
150
35
45
00:02:04.44
154
39
49
00:36:12.38
166
40
51
161
340
Kah Ying Ho
Kah Ying Ho #340
Female 20-39
01:01:34.17
01:01:34.17
39
(50)
20-39
39
Female
50
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:56.19
111
18
25
00:02:17.04
163
42
52
00:39:20.93
172
43
54
12
312
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #312
Female 20-39
00:36:41.81
00:36:41.81
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
SIN
National University Singapore
6:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:13:59.39
9
1
1
00:00:30.40
30
8
8
00:22:12.02
24
1
1
174
313
Geraldine Teo
Geraldine Teo #313
Female 20-39
01:08:53.90
01:08:53.90
44
(56)
20-39
44
Female
56
SIN
11:58 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:41.90
165
39
51
00:02:42.73
168
44
54
00:40:29.26
174
44
56
83
314
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #314
Female 20-39
00:45:30.29
00:45:30.29
11
(14)
20-39
11
Female
14
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:54 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:19.13
13
2
2
00:00:20.10
2
1
1
00:30:51.05
131
24
32
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023