Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
103
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #103
Female 16+
00:29:16.94
00:29:16.94
12
(12)
16+
12
Female
12
SIN
River Valley High School
8:36 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:09:18.59
10
6
6
00:00:35.25
10
3
3
00:19:23.09
45
19
19
118
Astrilia Lawandra
Astrilia Lawandra #118
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
IDN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
49
125
Athena Wang
Athena Wang #125
Female 16+
00:39:40.88
00:39:40.88
22
(22)
16+
22
Female
22
AUS
11:40 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:17:23.62
48
22
22
00:02:28.24
49
24
24
00:19:49.02
47
21
21
149
Chee How Douglas Yeo
Chee How Douglas Yeo #149
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 13 Green
13
135
Chee Hwee Liew
Chee Hwee Liew #135
Male 16+
00:25:00.70
00:25:00.70
9
(9)
16+
9
Male
9
SIN
7:21 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:33.66
29
16
16
00:00:58.71
22
10
10
00:11:28.32
1
1
1
30
162
Cheuk Ying Cherry Chan
Cheuk Ying Cherry Chan #162
Female 16+
00:31:04.94
00:31:04.94
15
(15)
16+
15
Female
15
HKG
9:08 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:05.28
33
15
15
00:00:39.52
12
5
5
00:17:20.13
30
13
13
2
153
Chris Stansbury
Chris Stansbury #153
Male 16+
00:22:16.17
00:22:16.17
1
(1)
16+
1
Male
1
AUS
6:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:36.58
12
5
5
00:00:31.38
5
4
4
00:12:08.20
3
3
3
46
170
Cindy Van Lieshout-Eman
Cindy Van Lieshout-Eman #170
Female 16+
00:38:01.75
00:38:01.75
20
(20)
16+
20
Female
20
NED
11:11 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:21.59
35
17
17
00:02:14.02
48
23
23
00:22:26.14
52
24
24
8
130
Cordell Yi Hng Chan
Cordell Yi Hng Chan #130
Male 16+
00:23:50.17
00:23:50.17
5
(5)
16+
5
Male
5
SIN
7:00 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:43.66
13
6
6
00:00:31.87
7
6
6
00:13:34.63
10
8
8
12
145
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #145
Male 16+
00:24:22.17
00:24:22.17
8
(8)
16+
8
Male
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:10 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:49.42
18
8
8
00:00:31.42
6
5
5
00:13:01.33
8
7
7
150
Duncan Redwood
Duncan Redwood #150
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 13 Green
18
110
Emika Goble
Emika Goble #110
Female 16+
00:27:21.18
00:27:21.18
8
(8)
16+
8
Female
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:02 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:09:50.61
14
8
8
00:01:03.99
27
14
14
00:16:26.58
25
11
11
3
106
Emily Whitehouse
Emily Whitehouse #106
Female 16+
00:22:22.27
00:22:22.27
2
(2)
16+
2
Female
2
IRL
6:34 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:08:40.98
6
5
5
00:00:39.73
13
6
6
00:13:01.56
9
2
2
167
Frances Gonzales
Frances Gonzales #167
Female 16+
DNF
DNF
16+
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:16:00.05
00:01:00.30
00:20:05.49
124
Gene Chan
Gene Chan #124
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
51
154
Guo Chang Man
Guo Chang Man #154
Male 16+
00:40:32.45
00:40:32.45
28
(28)
16+
28
Male
28
SIN
11:55 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:51.43
51
28
28
00:04:15.43
53
28
28
00:18:25.58
38
23
23
22
158
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #158
Male 16+
00:28:43.75
00:28:43.75
12
(12)
16+
12
Male
12
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:25.85
23
13
13
00:01:37.24
40
19
19
00:15:40.65
22
14
14
42
151
Jacobus Leo
Jacobus Leo #151
Male 16+
00:36:32.69
00:36:32.69
24
(24)
16+
24
Male
24
SIN
10:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:46.68
50
27
27
00:02:00.27
46
24
24
00:16:45.74
27
16
16
7
132
Jasvin Ng
Jasvin Ng #132
Male 16+
00:23:43.17
00:23:43.17
4
(4)
16+
4
Male
4
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
6:58 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:39.42
16
7
7
00:00:21.81
1
1
1
00:12:41.94
5
4
4
47
137
Jean Henri Dayag
Jean Henri Dayag #137
Male 16+
00:38:09.57
00:38:09.57
27
(27)
16+
27
Male
27
PHI
11:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:23.92
42
22
22
00:01:47.39
43
21
21
00:20:58.25
50
28
28
38
115
Jeanice Lim
Jeanice Lim #115
Female 16+
00:33:52.50
00:33:52.50
17
(17)
16+
17
Female
17
SIN
9:57 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:52.43
40
20
20
00:01:17.99
33
18
18
00:18:42.08
40
16
16
41
136
Jian Hao Yam
Jian Hao Yam #136
Male 16+
00:34:52.42
00:34:52.42
23
(23)
16+
23
Male
23
SIN
10:15 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:13:49.92
39
20
20
00:01:10.87
30
15
15
00:19:51.62
48
27
27
34
169
Joris Van Lieshout
Joris Van Lieshout #169
Male 16+
00:32:27.54
00:32:27.54
19
(19)
16+
19
Male
19
NED
9:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:14:14.42
41
21
21
00:01:34.92
39
18
18
00:16:38.18
26
15
15
54
157
Kiah Seng Tan
Kiah Seng Tan #157
Male 16+
00:45:46.20
00:45:46.20
29
(29)
16+
29
Male
29
SIN
13:27 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:57.36
47
26
26
00:02:30.24
50
26
26
00:26:18.60
53
29
29
45
133
Kian Peng Louis Ng
Kian Peng Louis Ng #133
Male 16+
00:36:58.91
00:36:58.91
26
(26)
16+
26
Male
26
SIN
10:52 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:40.92
43
23
23
00:02:42.67
51
27
27
00:18:35.30
39
24
24
31
143
Kie Chan
Kie Chan #143
Male 16+
00:31:05.93
00:31:05.93
16
(16)
16+
16
Male
16
SIN
9:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:22.76
22
12
12
00:01:45.39
42
20
20
00:17:57.77
36
22
22
119
Kimberley Munro
Kimberley Munro #119
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
CAN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
39
140
Larry Lim
Larry Lim #140
Male 16+
00:33:53.38
00:33:53.38
22
(22)
16+
22
Male
22
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:12.85
00:15:40.52
21
13
13
28
120
Lisa Hartmann
Lisa Hartmann #120
Female 16+
00:30:09.44
00:30:09.44
13
(13)
16+
13
Female
13
GER
8:52 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:53.06
25
12
12
00:01:12.00
31
16
16
00:17:04.37
29
12
12
53
126
Lisa Ho
Lisa Ho #126
Female 16+
00:42:16.96
00:42:16.96
25
(25)
16+
25
Female
25
SIN
12:26 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:24:43.44
53
25
25
00:01:08.68
29
15
15
00:16:24.83
24
10
10
16
108
Lisa Peh
Lisa Peh #108
Female 16+
00:26:35.22
00:26:35.22
6
(6)
16+
6
Female
6
SIN
Anglo Chinese Junior College
7:49 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:08:24.76
5
4
4
00:00:43.83
14
7
7
00:17:26.62
32
14
14
52
128
Michelle Hui
Michelle Hui #128
Female 16+
00:40:57.24
00:40:57.24
24
(24)
16+
24
Female
24
SIN
12:02 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:17:35.69
49
23
23
00:03:04.38
52
25
25
00:20:17.17
49
22
22
25
165
Michiko Hamazaki
Michiko Hamazaki #165
Female 16+
00:29:02.63
00:29:02.63
11
(11)
16+
11
Female
11
JPN
8:32 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:21.17
34
16
16
00:01:27.05
37
21
21
00:14:14.40
13
3
3
24
141
Naoki Abe
Naoki Abe #141
Male 16+
00:29:01.18
00:29:01.18
14
(14)
16+
14
Male
14
JPN
8:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:08.17
8
3
3
00:00:58.76
23
11
11
00:18:54.25
42
26
26
19
163
Natalie Maxwell-Davis
Natalie Maxwell-Davis #163
Female 16+
00:27:55.37
00:27:55.37
9
(9)
16+
9
Female
9
MetaSport / MetaMates
AUS
8:12 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:12:11.43
26
13
13
00:00:33.44
9
2
2
00:15:10.49
18
7
7
48
107
Nicole Anna Yu
Nicole Anna Yu #107
Female 16+
00:39:11.20
00:39:11.20
21
(21)
16+
21
Female
21
MAL
11:31 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:36.67
24
11
11
00:01:13.12
32
17
17
00:26:21.41
54
25
25
121
Novi Suryadi
Novi Suryadi #121
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
IDN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
37
139
Patrick Alcomendas
Patrick Alcomendas #139
Male 16+
00:33:50.19
00:33:50.19
21
(21)
16+
21
Male
21
Mesau
PHI
9:57 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:45.65
45
24
24
00:00:44.18
15
8
8
00:17:20.35
31
18
18
20
155
Paul Kim
Paul Kim #155
Male 16+
00:28:23.36
00:28:23.36
11
(11)
16+
11
Male
11
KOR
8:20 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:13:41.84
37
19
19
00:01:02.41
25
13
13
00:13:39.10
11
9
9
116
Phebe Shin
Phebe Shin #116
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
35
142
Pipatchai Pengsri
Pipatchai Pengsri #142
Male 16+
00:32:32.18
00:32:32.18
20
(20)
16+
20
Male
20
THI
9:34 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:15.28
27
14
14
00:01:22.81
35
16
16
00:18:54.09
41
25
25
27
129
Prithivraj Sendhilnathan
Prithivraj Sendhilnathan #129
Male 16+
00:30:08.84
00:30:08.84
15
(15)
16+
15
Male
15
IND
Yio Chu Kang Secondary School
8:52 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:13.36
20
10
10
00:01:02.05
24
12
12
00:17:53.41
35
21
21
138
Qu Yang
Qu Yang #138
Male 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 13 Green
33
156
Rayan Tan
Rayan Tan #156
Male 16+
00:32:01.69
00:32:01.69
18
(18)
16+
18
Male
18
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:40.07
30
17
17
00:01:52.78
45
23
23
00:17:28.84
33
19
19
14
146
Rene Hillig
Rene Hillig #146
Male 16+
00:25:06.93
00:25:06.93
10
(10)
16+
10
Male
10
GER
7:23 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:17.35
21
11
11
00:00:52.97
19
9
9
00:12:56.61
7
6
6
36
122
Rie Shibuya
Rie Shibuya #122
Female 16+
00:32:44.39
00:32:44.39
16
(16)
16+
16
Female
16
SIN
9:37 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:12:44.11
31
14
14
00:00:54.11
20
11
11
00:19:06.15
44
18
18
50
127
Rina Lim
Rina Lim #127
Female 16+
00:40:18.63
00:40:18.63
23
(23)
16+
23
Female
23
SIN
11:51 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:18:56.43
52
24
24
00:01:43.93
41
22
22
00:19:38.26
46
20
20
32
152
Roger Ow
Roger Ow #152
Male 16+
00:31:31.52
00:31:31.52
17
(17)
16+
17
Male
17
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:45.92
32
18
18
00:01:48.76
44
22
22
00:16:56.82
28
17
17
44
168
Ruby Tham
Ruby Tham #168
Female 16+
00:36:52.65
00:36:52.65
19
(19)
16+
19
Female
19
SIN
10:50 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:28.18
36
18
18
00:01:22.50
34
19
19
00:22:01.97
51
23
23
164
Saki Ino
Saki Ino #164
Female 16+
Started
Started
16+
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023