Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
166
Storm Radatt
Storm Radatt #166
Female 16+
00:24:01.65
00:24:01.65
4
(4)
16+
4
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
7:04 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:23.18
2
2
2
00:00:45.66
16
8
8
00:15:52.80
23
9
9
8
130
Cordell Yi Hng Chan
Cordell Yi Hng Chan #130
Male 16+
00:23:50.17
00:23:50.17
5
(5)
16+
5
Male
5
SIN
7:00 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:43.66
13
6
6
00:00:31.87
7
6
6
00:13:34.63
10
8
8
17
105
Shelby Hickling
Shelby Hickling #105
Female 16+
00:26:53.94
00:26:53.94
7
(7)
16+
7
Female
7
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:54 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:10:48.15
17
10
10
00:00:47.43
17
9
9
00:15:18.36
19
8
8
19
163
Natalie Maxwell-Davis
Natalie Maxwell-Davis #163
Female 16+
00:27:55.37
00:27:55.37
9
(9)
16+
9
Female
9
MetaSport / MetaMates
AUS
8:12 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:12:11.43
26
13
13
00:00:33.44
9
2
2
00:15:10.49
18
7
7
12
145
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #145
Male 16+
00:24:22.17
00:24:22.17
8
(8)
16+
8
Male
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:10 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:49.42
18
8
8
00:00:31.42
6
5
5
00:13:01.33
8
7
7
14
146
Rene Hillig
Rene Hillig #146
Male 16+
00:25:06.93
00:25:06.93
10
(10)
16+
10
Male
10
GER
7:23 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:17.35
21
11
11
00:00:52.97
19
9
9
00:12:56.61
7
6
6
15
112
Teng Sherdyn
Teng Sherdyn #112
Female 16+
00:26:29.43
00:26:29.43
5
(5)
16+
5
Female
5
SIN
7:47 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:10:25.29
15
9
9
00:00:55.61
21
12
12
00:15:08.53
17
6
6
5
109
Teng Shervis
Teng Shervis #109
Female 16+
00:22:56.43
00:22:56.43
3
(3)
16+
3
Female
3
SIN
6:44 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:16.34
1
1
1
00:00:36.25
11
4
4
00:15:03.83
16
5
5
4
161
Wai Yin Hau
Wai Yin Hau #161
Male 16+
00:22:26.87
00:22:26.87
2
(2)
16+
2
Male
2
HKG
6:36 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:10.30
9
4
4
00:00:29.36
4
3
3
00:12:47.20
6
5
5
29
117
Yu Nakabayashi
Yu Nakabayashi #117
Female 16+
00:30:57.86
00:30:57.86
14
(14)
16+
14
Female
14
JPN
9:06 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:15:42.91
44
21
21
00:00:47.69
18
10
10
00:14:27.25
14
4
4
7
132
Jasvin Ng
Jasvin Ng #132
Male 16+
00:23:43.17
00:23:43.17
4
(4)
16+
4
Male
4
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
6:58 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:39.42
16
7
7
00:00:21.81
1
1
1
00:12:41.94
5
4
4
2
153
Chris Stansbury
Chris Stansbury #153
Male 16+
00:22:16.17
00:22:16.17
1
(1)
16+
1
Male
1
AUS
6:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:36.58
12
5
5
00:00:31.38
5
4
4
00:12:08.20
3
3
3
25
165
Michiko Hamazaki
Michiko Hamazaki #165
Female 16+
00:29:02.63
00:29:02.63
11
(11)
16+
11
Female
11
JPN
8:32 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:21.17
34
16
16
00:01:27.05
37
21
21
00:14:14.40
13
3
3
6
147
Takahiro Kobuchi
Takahiro Kobuchi #147
Male 16+
00:23:06.74
00:23:06.74
3
(3)
16+
3
Male
3
JPN
6:47 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:56.02
19
9
9
00:00:27.40
3
2
2
00:11:43.31
2
2
2
3
106
Emily Whitehouse
Emily Whitehouse #106
Female 16+
00:22:22.27
00:22:22.27
2
(2)
16+
2
Female
2
IRL
6:34 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:08:40.98
6
5
5
00:00:39.73
13
6
6
00:13:01.56
9
2
2
1
111
Thaddea Chua
Thaddea Chua #111
Female 16+
00:20:26.95
00:20:26.95
1
(1)
16+
1
Female
1
SIN
6:00 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:39.42
3
3
3
00:00:24.83
2
1
1
00:12:22.68
4
1
1
13
135
Chee Hwee Liew
Chee Hwee Liew #135
Male 16+
00:25:00.70
00:25:00.70
9
(9)
16+
9
Male
9
SIN
7:21 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:33.66
29
16
16
00:00:58.71
22
10
10
00:11:28.32
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023