Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
120
Lisa Hartmann
Lisa Hartmann #120
Female 16+
00:30:09.44
00:30:09.44
13
(13)
16+
13
Female
13
GER
8:52 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:53.06
25
12
12
00:01:12.00
31
16
16
00:17:04.37
29
12
12
119
Kimberley Munro
Kimberley Munro #119
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
CAN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
118
Astrilia Lawandra
Astrilia Lawandra #118
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
IDN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
29
117
Yu Nakabayashi
Yu Nakabayashi #117
Female 16+
00:30:57.86
00:30:57.86
14
(14)
16+
14
Female
14
JPN
9:06 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:15:42.91
44
21
21
00:00:47.69
18
10
10
00:14:27.25
14
4
4
116
Phebe Shin
Phebe Shin #116
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
38
115
Jeanice Lim
Jeanice Lim #115
Female 16+
00:33:52.50
00:33:52.50
17
(17)
16+
17
Female
17
SIN
9:57 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:52.43
40
20
20
00:01:17.99
33
18
18
00:18:42.08
40
16
16
114
Sonya Kainth
Sonya Kainth #114
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
40
113
Yiran Xue
Yiran Xue #113
Female 16+
00:34:12.69
00:34:12.69
18
(18)
16+
18
Female
18
CHN
10:03 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:44.12
38
19
19
00:01:25.68
36
20
20
00:19:02.88
43
17
17
15
112
Teng Sherdyn
Teng Sherdyn #112
Female 16+
00:26:29.43
00:26:29.43
5
(5)
16+
5
Female
5
SIN
7:47 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:10:25.29
15
9
9
00:00:55.61
21
12
12
00:15:08.53
17
6
6
1
111
Thaddea Chua
Thaddea Chua #111
Female 16+
00:20:26.95
00:20:26.95
1
(1)
16+
1
Female
1
SIN
6:00 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:39.42
3
3
3
00:00:24.83
2
1
1
00:12:22.68
4
1
1
18
110
Emika Goble
Emika Goble #110
Female 16+
00:27:21.18
00:27:21.18
8
(8)
16+
8
Female
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:02 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:09:50.61
14
8
8
00:01:03.99
27
14
14
00:16:26.58
25
11
11
5
109
Teng Shervis
Teng Shervis #109
Female 16+
00:22:56.43
00:22:56.43
3
(3)
16+
3
Female
3
SIN
6:44 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:16.34
1
1
1
00:00:36.25
11
4
4
00:15:03.83
16
5
5
16
108
Lisa Peh
Lisa Peh #108
Female 16+
00:26:35.22
00:26:35.22
6
(6)
16+
6
Female
6
SIN
Anglo Chinese Junior College
7:49 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:08:24.76
5
4
4
00:00:43.83
14
7
7
00:17:26.62
32
14
14
48
107
Nicole Anna Yu
Nicole Anna Yu #107
Female 16+
00:39:11.20
00:39:11.20
21
(21)
16+
21
Female
21
MAL
11:31 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:36.67
24
11
11
00:01:13.12
32
17
17
00:26:21.41
54
25
25
3
106
Emily Whitehouse
Emily Whitehouse #106
Female 16+
00:22:22.27
00:22:22.27
2
(2)
16+
2
Female
2
IRL
6:34 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:08:40.98
6
5
5
00:00:39.73
13
6
6
00:13:01.56
9
2
2
17
105
Shelby Hickling
Shelby Hickling #105
Female 16+
00:26:53.94
00:26:53.94
7
(7)
16+
7
Female
7
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:54 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:10:48.15
17
10
10
00:00:47.43
17
9
9
00:15:18.36
19
8
8
26
103
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #103
Female 16+
00:29:16.94
00:29:16.94
12
(12)
16+
12
Female
12
SIN
River Valley High School
8:36 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:09:18.59
10
6
6
00:00:35.25
10
3
3
00:19:23.09
45
19
19
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023