Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
33
963
Jan Darmovzal
Jan Darmovzal #963
Male 18-29
01:18:17.27
01:18:17.27
5
(28)
18-29
5
Male
28
6:52 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:35:01.66
69
9
56
00:01:06.51
79
14
62
00:23:29.42
19
4
18
00:18:32.77
22
5
21
00:42:09.09
21
4
20
58
964
Mimi Muaro
Mimi Muaro #964
Female 30-39
01:24:44.77
01:24:44.77
6
(9)
30-39
6
Female
9
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:29:45.21
26
5
6
00:01:51.12
163
18
40
00:29:33.47
117
12
20
00:23:26.04
122
13
22
00:53:08.43
113
11
19
68
965
Frank Philippe
Frank Philippe #965
Male 40-49
01:26:19.28
01:26:19.28
21
(58)
40-49
21
Male
58
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:03.53
70
17
57
00:01:30.71
131
38
101
00:28:01.96
76
28
66
00:21:33.09
70
21
62
00:49:45.03
76
26
66
131
954
Shawn Stanley
Shawn Stanley #954
Male 50+
01:35:32.94
01:35:32.94
18
(109)
50+
18
Male
109
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
AUS
8:22 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:39:51.57
150
17
119
00:01:52.56
166
21
124
00:29:28.44
116
15
97
00:24:11.96
144
18
119
00:53:48.81
121
16
102
109
929
Lily Donovan
Lily Donovan #929
Female 18-29
01:32:36.79
01:32:36.79
4
(18)
18-29
4
Female
18
AUS
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:33:25.98
60
4
11
00:02:54.80
227
14
54
00:32:23.77
175
7
34
00:23:39.97
129
5
24
00:56:16.00
158
5
29
3
935
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #935
Male 30-39
01:03:20.80
01:03:20.80
3
(3)
30-39
3
Male
3
AUS
Project68
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:24:48.94
5
3
3
00:01:06.20
76
18
59
00:21:09.26
3
3
3
00:16:08.72
3
3
3
00:37:25.66
3
3
3
26
946
Murray Higgs
Murray Higgs #946
Male 40-49
01:15:40.80
01:15:40.80
7
(23)
40-49
7
Male
23
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:44.64
33
9
27
00:01:01.98
65
17
51
00:24:26.07
26
8
25
00:19:20.29
33
11
31
00:43:54.17
29
10
28
60
950
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #950
Male 50+
01:24:56.22
01:24:56.22
8
(51)
50+
8
Male
51
AUS
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:37:09.95
110
13
89
00:00:53.85
46
4
33
00:26:29.00
48
7
42
00:20:16.74
42
6
37
00:46:52.41
41
6
36
48
646
Peter Ford
Peter Ford #646
Male 50+
01:22:48.83
01:22:48.83
6
(41)
50+
6
Male
41
AUS
7:15 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:33:45.00
64
9
52
00:01:25.32
115
16
90
00:26:27.49
47
6
41
00:21:01.87
59
10
52
00:47:38.50
47
8
41
668
Jim Pollock
Jim Pollock #668
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
AUS
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
177
691
Kingsley Wood
Kingsley Wood #691
Male 40-49
01:42:00.33
01:42:00.33
56
(142)
40-49
56
Male
142
AUS
8:56 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:36:57.23
106
28
85
00:02:11.31
191
58
144
00:34:46.19
200
64
161
00:27:54.77
204
62
162
01:02:51.79
202
64
163
27
722
Lee Patterson
Lee Patterson #722
Male 40-49
01:15:42.47
01:15:42.47
8
(24)
40-49
8
Male
24
TriEdge
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:45.26
34
10
28
00:00:25.11
4
1
4
00:25:37.21
37
12
32
00:18:47.68
25
8
24
00:44:32.09
32
11
30
776
Matthew Whelan
Matthew Whelan #776
Male 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:31:51.27
43
14
36
00:03:07.28
232
56
177
799
Joram Hutchins
Joram Hutchins #799
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
4
800
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #800
Male 30-39
01:04:13.40
01:04:13.40
4
(4)
30-39
4
Male
4
Open Swim Stars
AUS
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:49.90
8
4
5
00:00:34.38
16
5
12
00:21:18.69
5
5
5
00:16:22.46
5
4
5
00:37:49.12
4
4
4
833
Ian Hallo
Ian Hallo #833
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
91
838
Glenn Barber
Glenn Barber #838
Male 30-39
01:30:17.49
01:30:17.49
24
(77)
30-39
24
Male
77
AUS
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:27.11
175
46
142
00:01:53.73
169
34
126
00:25:55.45
41
13
36
00:20:52.88
52
15
46
00:46:56.64
43
13
38
876
Sue Ho
Sue Ho #876
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
13
890
Rebecca Round
Rebecca Round #890
Female 30-39
01:11:12.50
01:11:12.50
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
AUS
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:25:28.49
6
2
3
00:00:32.78
14
2
4
00:25:05.66
33
2
4
00:19:55.20
38
3
5
00:45:11.22
35
2
4
77
892
Carrie-Anne Cairns
Carrie-Anne Cairns #892
Female 30-39
01:28:03.97
01:28:03.97
8
(11)
30-39
8
Female
11
MetaSport / MetaMates
AUS
7:43 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:40:05.77
155
17
32
00:00:41.26
28
4
8
00:26:22.37
44
4
6
00:20:47.37
50
4
6
00:47:16.93
45
4
6
919
Concetta Arcella
Concetta Arcella #919
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
927
Sian Fenner
Sian Fenner #927
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
00:32:59.55
00:02:05.17
00:36:05.26
120
895
Marie-Louise Philippe
Marie-Louise Philippe #895
Female 30-39
01:33:34.13
01:33:34.13
12
(19)
30-39
12
Female
19
AUT
8:12 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:37:49.15
120
12
23
00:00:52.44
43
7
13
00:31:16.20
155
18
30
00:23:25.98
121
12
21
00:54:52.53
135
15
24
137
868
Catherine Sylvain
Catherine Sylvain #868
Female 30-39
01:35:55.80
01:35:55.80
14
(25)
30-39
14
Female
25
CAN
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:38:14.50
127
14
27
00:01:51.44
164
19
41
00:31:11.61
150
17
28
00:24:28.23
153
16
27
00:55:49.85
153
17
26
100
957
Erik Sardain
Erik Sardain #957
Male 50+
01:31:13.99
01:31:13.99
15
(84)
50+
15
Male
84
CAN
8:00 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:33:26.06
61
7
50
00:02:31.85
216
27
165
00:30:19.37
126
18
104
00:24:47.27
161
20
133
00:55:16.08
142
19
117
843
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #843
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
CHE
min/km
Wave 3 Red
637
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #637
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
CHE
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
643
Yuchen Zeng
Yuchen Zeng #643
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
sino-singapore tri club
CHN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
644
Duanwu Zhao
Duanwu Zhao #644
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
CHN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
37
622
Chixuan Liu
Chixuan Liu #622
Male 18-29
01:19:43.62
01:19:43.62
6
(31)
18-29
6
Male
31
CHN
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:37:16.06
112
14
91
00:00:48.55
36
7
26
00:23:06.94
15
3
14
00:18:23.98
19
3
18
00:41:39.00
17
3
16
701
Anthony Tran
Anthony Tran #701
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
136
870
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #870
Female 30-39
01:35:52.12
01:35:52.12
13
(24)
30-39
13
Female
24
CMB
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:46:11.84
221
20
44
00:00:52.03
42
6
12
00:27:16.67
64
5
8
00:21:22.23
67
5
8
00:48:48.24
63
5
8
51
730
Josip Mladenic
Josip Mladenic #730
Male 40-49
01:23:39.81
01:23:39.81
15
(44)
40-49
15
Male
44
CRO
7:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:33:24.13
59
15
49
00:01:19.21
105
29
82
00:27:33.87
69
23
60
00:21:16.14
66
19
59
00:48:56.46
67
21
59
219
939
Peter Eg
Peter Eg #939
Male 30-39
01:52:29.52
01:52:29.52
58
(172)
30-39
58
Male
172
DEN
9:52 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:43:46.54
195
52
157
00:01:42.58
150
32
114
00:35:08.84
206
55
167
00:31:42.44
241
67
189
01:07:00.40
229
61
180
10
693
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #693
Male 40-49
01:09:36.74
01:09:36.74
2
(10)
40-49
2
Male
10
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:36.23
7
1
4
00:00:30.58
11
3
10
00:24:26.48
27
9
26
00:18:54.46
27
9
26
00:43:29.93
27
8
26
801
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #801
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
ESP
min/km
Wave 1 Blue
17
782
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #782
Male 30-39
01:12:56.26
01:12:56.26
8
(14)
30-39
8
Male
14
Open Swim Stars
FRA
6:23 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:25.51
47
15
38
00:00:54.04
47
14
34
00:22:24.33
9
6
9
00:17:05.04
8
6
8
00:39:36.70
8
6
8
62
770
Yohan Janeau
Yohan Janeau #770
Male 30-39
01:25:03.24
01:25:03.24
17
(53)
30-39
17
Male
53
Open Swim Stars
FRA
7:27 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:10.02
73
23
59
00:01:25.35
116
27
91
00:28:10.17
81
20
71
00:20:09.69
41
13
36
00:48:27.85
60
19
53
42
771
Edouard Dorize
Edouard Dorize #771
Male 30-39
01:21:22.86
01:21:22.86
11
(36)
30-39
11
Male
36
FRA
7:08 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:54.00
55
20
45
00:00:34.04
15
4
11
00:26:46.23
51
15
44
00:21:00.18
58
18
51
00:47:54.81
54
17
47
775
Mathieu Perfetti
Mathieu Perfetti #775
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:22.02
00:03:46.12
00:29:08.46
00:21:51.06
00:51:10.68
53
840
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #840
Male 30-39
01:23:59.74
01:23:59.74
14
(46)
30-39
14
Male
46
FRA
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:43.28
88
30
69
00:01:04.59
74
17
57
00:25:50.68
39
12
34
00:21:12.72
64
19
57
00:47:11.87
44
14
39
825
Alexis Scheid
Alexis Scheid #825
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
FRA
min/km
Wave 3 Red
9
830
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #830
Male 30-39
01:09:23.39
01:09:23.39
6
(9)
30-39
6
Male
9
FRA
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:28:10.10
20
9
16
00:00:41.21
27
8
20
00:23:02.22
14
7
13
00:17:21.73
9
7
9
00:40:32.08
11
7
11
119
817
Nicolas Dussart
Nicolas Dussart #817
Male 30-39
01:33:33.14
01:33:33.14
31
(101)
30-39
31
Male
101
FRA
8:12 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:40:13.67
159
43
126
00:02:29.10
210
50
159
00:28:41.69
96
24
81
00:21:59.46
86
22
75
00:50:50.37
91
23
78
43
882
Cindy Beleau Whelan
Cindy Beleau Whelan #882
Female 30-39
01:21:49.77
01:21:49.77
4
(7)
30-39
4
Female
7
FRA
7:10 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:29:17.18
23
4
5
00:01:51.65
165
20
42
00:28:15.80
83
8
11
00:22:15.76
94
8
13
00:50:40.94
86
8
12
24
844
Hans Tepfenhardt
Hans Tepfenhardt #844
Male 30-39
01:15:30.22
01:15:30.22
9
(21)
30-39
9
Male
21
FRA
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:28.91
48
16
39
00:00:47.92
34
11
24
00:23:30.73
20
8
19
00:18:35.37
24
8
23
00:42:13.38
22
8
21
95
898
Emilie Feddal
Emilie Feddal #898
Female 30-39
01:30:36.40
01:30:36.40
11
(16)
30-39
11
Female
16
FRA
7:56 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:09.76
72
9
14
00:01:08.97
87
11
19
00:29:07.47
104
10
18
00:25:00.17
166
18
29
00:54:17.66
129
13
22
102
913
Wouter Van Wersch
Wouter Van Wersch #913
Male 40-49
01:32:00.57
01:32:00.57
32
(85)
40-49
32
Male
85
FRA
8:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:39:10.54
137
40
107
00:00:50.35
39
7
28
00:28:40.78
95
34
80
00:23:11.69
115
41
97
00:51:59.68
106
40
89
128
916
Christelle Foucault
Christelle Foucault #916
Female 40-49
01:35:15.24
01:35:15.24
6
(22)
40-49
6
Female
22
TriEdge
FRA
8:21 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:40:11.51
158
7
33
00:00:57.59
52
2
14
00:30:22.18
128
6
23
00:23:34.99
126
6
23
00:54:06.13
126
6
21
127
707
Thierry Guerineau
Thierry Guerineau #707
Male 40-49
01:35:09.33
01:35:09.33
40
(106)
40-49
40
Male
106
FRA
8:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:37:35.29
117
34
95
00:01:32.82
135
41
105
00:31:30.03
161
51
131
00:24:22.50
149
49
123
00:56:01.21
154
51
128
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023