Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
232
847
Jakub Jacuta
Jakub Jacuta #847
Male 30-39
01:56:32.10
01:56:32.10
63
(181)
30-39
63
Male
181
POL
10:13 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:40.03
84
27
65
00:03:15.28
236
59
181
00:41:55.24
249
70
194
00:35:30.71
252
70
196
01:17:36.79
252
70
196
233
755
Kin Whye Cheong
Kin Whye Cheong #755
Male 40-49
01:56:52.62
01:56:52.62
69
(182)
40-49
69
Male
182
SIN
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:46:34.15
225
72
181
00:02:06.76
183
57
136
00:38:35.00
239
70
187
00:29:25.89
228
70
180
01:08:11.70
234
69
184
222
731
Kenneth Chen
Kenneth Chen #731
Male 40-49
01:53:26.29
01:53:26.29
67
(175)
40-49
67
Male
175
SIN
9:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:42:26.43
184
59
149
00:01:48.90
159
50
121
00:39:35.23
243
71
190
00:29:24.92
226
69
178
01:09:10.95
237
70
187
242
766
Samuel Wee
Samuel Wee #766
Male 40-49
02:02:08.94
02:02:08.94
72
(188)
40-49
72
Male
188
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:46:29.66
224
71
180
00:02:15.18
196
61
148
00:40:46.96
246
72
192
00:32:27.51
244
72
191
01:13:24.10
246
72
192
243
696
Teck Hong Ng
Teck Hong Ng #696
Male 40-49
02:03:29.88
02:03:29.88
73
(189)
40-49
73
Male
189
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:44:41.47
209
65
166
00:03:56.37
249
74
193
00:42:51.61
251
73
196
00:31:48.86
242
71
190
01:14:52.04
249
73
194
256
720
Teck Huat Tan
Teck Huat Tan #720
Male 40-49
02:21:37.31
02:21:37.31
75
(198)
40-49
75
Male
198
SIN
12:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:43:41.29
192
61
155
00:01:51.11
162
52
123
00:52:50.87
256
74
198
00:42:56.60
257
75
199
01:36:04.90
256
74
198
255
753
Colin Dailey
Colin Dailey #753
Male 40-49
02:21:28.52
02:21:28.52
74
(197)
40-49
74
Male
197
USA
12:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:40:56.52
169
53
136
00:02:43.20
224
68
171
00:56:55.57
257
75
199
00:40:40.24
255
74
197
01:37:48.79
257
75
199
760
Meisei Takemoto
Meisei Takemoto #760
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
749
Amos Tan
Amos Tan #749
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
739
Jun Nakajima
Jun Nakajima #739
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
747
Adam Wright
Adam Wright #747
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
Canadian International School
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
728
Gabriel Ng
Gabriel Ng #728
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
723
Andrew Patterson
Andrew Patterson #723
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Les Chercheurs d'Or
USA
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
724
Andrew Patterson
Andrew Patterson #724
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Les Chercheurs d'Or
USA
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
743
Yew Raymond
Yew Raymond #743
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
TriEdge
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
717
Aristotelis Baroutsis
Aristotelis Baroutsis #717
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SWE
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
718
Andreas Autenrieth
Andreas Autenrieth #718
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
GER
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
01:05:33.84
260
77
202
00:09:48.38
258
76
199
706
Fatt Weng Poon
Fatt Weng Poon #706
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:57:51.91
255
76
197
00:03:42.51
247
73
191
709
Yoshiro Takenouchi
Yoshiro Takenouchi #709
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:22:25.61
692
Wawan Setiawan
Wawan Setiawan #692
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IDN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
695
Derek Northwood
Derek Northwood #695
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
700
Lim Seng Ng
Lim Seng Ng #700
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
01:31:34.48
701
Anthony Tran
Anthony Tran #701
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
702
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #702
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
Standard Chartered
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
703
Choon Kiang Phua
Choon Kiang Phua #703
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Ninja Academy
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
689
Tim Jones
Tim Jones #689
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
684
Rand T.F. Yan
Rand T.F. Yan #684
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
673
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #673
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
FRA
ORACLE
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
674
Toon Ming Chua
Toon Ming Chua #674
Male 50+
Query
Query
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:47:10.51
00:03:01.41
01:08:18.77
00:00:20.12
01:08:51.96
668
Jim Pollock
Jim Pollock #668
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
AUS
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
665
Alan Heng
Alan Heng #665
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
666
Wen-Hsian Han
Wen-Hsian Han #666
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
658
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #658
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
656
Christophe Le Yoanc
Christophe Le Yoanc #656
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
662
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #662
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-marine.com pte ltd
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
660
Paul Kwee
Paul Kwee #660
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
654
Olivier De Poulpiquet
Olivier De Poulpiquet #654
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
617
Tan Jarrel
Tan Jarrel #617
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
611
Lionell An
Lionell An #611
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
624
Yann Gonin
Yann Gonin #624
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
625
Simon Baumann
Simon Baumann #625
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
626
Jh Kwek
Jh Kwek #626
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
636
Shiyi Chen
Shiyi Chen #636
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
637
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #637
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
CHE
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
633
Poh Jiawei
Poh Jiawei #633
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
643
Yuchen Zeng
Yuchen Zeng #643
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
sino-singapore tri club
CHN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
644
Duanwu Zhao
Duanwu Zhao #644
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
CHN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
645
Jonathan Wong
Jonathan Wong #645
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
768
Andy Lordianto
Andy Lordianto #768
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IDN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
762
Shinichi Handa
Shinichi Handa #762
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023