Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
121
814
Benedict Luo
Benedict Luo #814
Male 30-39
01:33:40.72
01:33:40.72
32
(102)
30-39
32
Male
102
SIN
8:13 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:36:31.34
103
32
82
00:02:10.45
189
41
142
00:31:10.75
149
41
122
00:23:39.23
128
34
105
00:54:58.92
139
40
114
67
815
Frederik Gerner
Frederik Gerner #815
Male 30-39
01:26:18.30
01:26:18.30
18
(57)
30-39
18
Male
57
NED
7:34 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:37:11.66
111
34
90
00:01:11.20
90
21
71
00:26:55.94
53
16
46
00:20:53.47
53
16
47
00:47:55.43
55
18
48
196
816
Jason Tan
Jason Tan #816
Male 30-39
01:45:42.98
01:45:42.98
51
(157)
30-39
51
Male
157
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:39.65
83
26
64
00:01:56.41
173
37
129
00:39:29.18
242
68
189
00:28:27.06
214
57
171
01:08:06.92
233
64
183
119
817
Nicolas Dussart
Nicolas Dussart #817
Male 30-39
01:33:33.14
01:33:33.14
31
(101)
30-39
31
Male
101
FRA
8:12 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:40:13.67
159
43
126
00:02:29.10
210
50
159
00:28:41.69
96
24
81
00:21:59.46
86
22
75
00:50:50.37
91
23
78
144
818
Wei Yeo
Wei Yeo #818
Male 30-39
01:37:00.63
01:37:00.63
39
(118)
30-39
39
Male
118
SIN
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:40:48.54
167
44
134
00:02:15.78
197
42
149
00:31:04.60
146
40
121
00:22:43.52
106
28
89
00:53:56.31
124
34
104
92
819
Antonio Santagata
Antonio Santagata #819
Male 30-39
01:30:22.55
01:30:22.55
25
(78)
30-39
25
Male
78
ITA
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:20:01.24
1
1
1
00:22:31.63
261
71
202
00:27:12.93
60
17
53
00:20:29.13
45
14
40
00:47:49.67
53
16
46
126
820
Norman Meyer
Norman Meyer #820
Male 30-39
01:35:07.47
01:35:07.47
35
(105)
30-39
35
Male
105
NOR
8:20 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:42:29.79
185
48
150
00:01:56.09
172
36
128
00:28:33.76
92
23
77
00:21:59.56
87
23
76
00:50:41.58
87
22
75
1
821
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #821
Male 30-39
00:58:57.29
00:58:57.29
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
BPTC
IRL
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:23:11.63
2
2
2
00:00:35.04
17
6
13
00:19:38.61
1
1
1
00:15:26.11
2
2
2
00:35:10.61
1
1
1
87
822
Mark Pocklington
Mark Pocklington #822
Male 30-39
01:29:46.35
01:29:46.35
23
(73)
30-39
23
Male
73
GBR
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:31:10.27
36
12
30
00:03:18.75
239
62
184
00:31:19.87
156
43
126
00:23:46.54
133
36
108
00:55:17.33
144
41
119
823
Wei Keat Loh
Wei Keat Loh #823
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
56
824
Matthew White
Matthew White #824
Male 30-39
01:24:18.39
01:24:18.39
15
(48)
30-39
15
Male
48
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
USA
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:27:29.41
18
8
14
00:01:13.68
95
24
75
00:31:37.70
163
45
132
00:23:46.51
132
35
107
00:55:35.29
151
43
126
825
Alexis Scheid
Alexis Scheid #825
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
FRA
min/km
Wave 3 Red
826
Bruno Alexandre Jorge Honrado
Bruno Alexandre Jorge Honrado #826
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
POR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
194
827
Luke Staddon
Luke Staddon #827
Male 30-39
01:45:00.72
01:45:00.72
50
(155)
30-39
50
Male
155
GBR
9:12 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:33:57.02
66
22
54
00:02:36.46
219
54
168
00:37:19.71
231
64
182
00:30:56.60
236
65
187
01:08:27.23
236
66
186
12
828
Philip Stransky
Philip Stransky #828
Male 30-39
01:11:01.25
01:11:01.25
7
(12)
30-39
7
Male
12
MetaSport / MetaMates
USA
6:13 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:53.98
10
5
7
00:00:25.19
5
1
5
00:25:14.28
36
10
31
00:19:19.81
32
10
30
00:44:42.07
34
10
31
96
829
Paul Woodley
Paul Woodley #829
Male 30-39
01:30:39.48
01:30:39.48
26
(80)
30-39
26
Male
80
GBR
7:57 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:43.14
87
29
68
00:01:30.22
127
29
98
00:30:46.35
142
39
118
00:22:32.81
103
26
86
00:53:26.11
118
30
99
9
830
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #830
Male 30-39
01:09:23.39
01:09:23.39
6
(9)
30-39
6
Male
9
FRA
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:28:10.10
20
9
16
00:00:41.21
27
8
20
00:23:02.22
14
7
13
00:17:21.73
9
7
9
00:40:32.08
11
7
11
831
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar #831
Male 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Male
Scubaddiction
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
01:47:43.32
47
832
Julian Lim
Julian Lim #832
Male 30-39
01:22:20.98
01:22:20.98
12
(40)
30-39
12
Male
40
TriEdge
SIN
OCBC Bank
7:13 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:36.95
81
25
63
00:00:28.57
10
3
9
00:26:25.35
45
14
39
00:19:43.24
36
11
33
00:46:15.46
40
11
35
833
Ian Hallo
Ian Hallo #833
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
834
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen #834
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
179
835
Chun Zhi Lim
Chun Zhi Lim #835
Male 30-39
01:42:05.92
01:42:05.92
48
(144)
30-39
48
Male
144
SIN
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:37:48.78
119
35
97
00:01:15.33
98
25
78
00:33:07.83
182
49
146
00:29:42.28
229
61
181
01:03:01.80
203
54
164
836
Robert Jefferiss
Robert Jefferiss #836
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
226
837
Kamlesh Ramchand
Kamlesh Ramchand #837
Male 30-39
01:53:58.10
01:53:58.10
62
(179)
30-39
62
Male
179
SIN
9:59 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:49:57.41
240
64
187
00:03:36.99
244
65
189
00:33:11.74
184
50
148
00:27:02.12
197
53
159
01:00:23.69
190
50
154
91
838
Glenn Barber
Glenn Barber #838
Male 30-39
01:30:17.49
01:30:17.49
24
(77)
30-39
24
Male
77
AUS
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:27.11
175
46
142
00:01:53.73
169
34
126
00:25:55.45
41
13
36
00:20:52.88
52
15
46
00:46:56.64
43
13
38
111
839
Shaw Pin Kuck
Shaw Pin Kuck #839
Male 30-39
01:32:51.45
01:32:51.45
30
(93)
30-39
30
Male
93
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:39:40.03
147
42
116
00:00:58.27
54
15
40
00:28:30.14
87
21
74
00:23:34.34
125
33
103
00:52:13.15
108
27
91
53
840
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #840
Male 30-39
01:23:59.74
01:23:59.74
14
(46)
30-39
14
Male
46
FRA
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:43.28
88
30
69
00:01:04.59
74
17
57
00:25:50.68
39
12
34
00:21:12.72
64
19
57
00:47:11.87
44
14
39
841
Scott Lambert
Scott Lambert #841
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
132
842
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #842
Male 30-39
01:35:36.56
01:35:36.56
37
(110)
30-39
37
Male
110
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:45:29.67
214
58
171
00:02:25.41
208
49
157
00:27:24.10
67
18
59
00:20:08.11
40
12
35
00:47:41.48
50
15
43
843
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #843
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
CHE
min/km
Wave 3 Red
24
844
Hans Tepfenhardt
Hans Tepfenhardt #844
Male 30-39
01:15:30.22
01:15:30.22
9
(21)
30-39
9
Male
21
FRA
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:28.91
48
16
39
00:00:47.92
34
11
24
00:23:30.73
20
8
19
00:18:35.37
24
8
23
00:42:13.38
22
8
21
201
845
Chee Keong Benjamin Ong
Chee Keong Benjamin Ong #845
Male 30-39
01:46:48.84
01:46:48.84
52
(160)
30-39
52
Male
160
SIN
9:22 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:44:03.30
199
54
161
00:02:30.57
213
51
162
00:33:53.25
192
51
154
00:26:12.42
186
49
150
01:00:14.97
187
48
151
846
Gerald Ang
Gerald Ang #846
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
232
847
Jakub Jacuta
Jakub Jacuta #847
Male 30-39
01:56:32.10
01:56:32.10
63
(181)
30-39
63
Male
181
POL
10:13 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:40.03
84
27
65
00:03:15.28
236
59
181
00:41:55.24
249
70
194
00:35:30.71
252
70
196
01:17:36.79
252
70
196
235
848
Seng Wee Gho
Seng Wee Gho #848
Male 30-39
01:58:14.83
01:58:14.83
64
(184)
30-39
64
Male
184
Triumphant
SIN
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:51:07.30
246
67
192
00:02:20.59
200
44
152
00:36:23.42
221
58
175
00:28:16.31
210
55
167
01:04:46.94
216
57
172
79
849
Deke Pedrick
Deke Pedrick #849
Male 30-39
01:28:10.52
01:28:10.52
22
(68)
30-39
22
Male
68
MetaSport / MetaMates
GBR
7:44 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:45.52
89
31
70
00:01:19.30
106
26
83
00:28:42.45
97
25
82
00:22:13.09
93
25
81
00:51:05.70
94
24
79
159
850
Hugo Albuquerque
Hugo Albuquerque #850
Male 30-39
01:38:25.49
01:38:25.49
42
(128)
30-39
42
Male
128
POR
8:38 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:39:27.52
144
41
114
00:03:12.76
234
57
179
00:31:14.27
152
42
123
00:24:20.15
146
41
121
00:55:45.21
152
44
127
224
851
Cheng Hong Tay
Cheng Hong Tay #851
Male 30-39
01:53:35.84
01:53:35.84
61
(177)
30-39
61
Male
177
Joyriders
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
9:57 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:58:14.52
257
71
199
00:01:33.92
137
31
107
00:30:28.67
132
34
109
00:23:07.38
113
30
95
00:53:47.39
120
32
101
202
852
Huimin Feng
Huimin Feng #852
Female 18-29
01:46:50.32
01:46:50.32
11
(42)
18-29
11
Female
42
SIN
9:22 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:49:31.19
239
14
53
00:00:49.83
37
5
11
00:33:30.22
186
10
38
00:22:51.87
107
4
18
00:56:29.29
162
6
30
247
853
Wei Ting Ong
Wei Ting Ong #853
Female 18-29
02:05:43.56
02:05:43.56
14
(55)
18-29
14
Female
55
SIN
11:01 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:40.52
208
13
43
00:02:24.02
206
12
51
00:41:45.26
248
14
55
00:36:42.10
253
14
57
01:18:39.01
253
14
57
203
858
Esther Hoon
Esther Hoon #858
Female 18-29
01:47:00.14
01:47:00.14
12
(43)
18-29
12
Female
43
SIN
9:23 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:23.04
77
6
16
00:01:25.22
113
8
24
00:38:52.13
240
13
53
00:31:11.93
239
13
52
01:10:11.86
240
13
52
185
859
Li Min Chong
Li Min Chong #859
Female 18-29
01:43:27.64
01:43:27.64
9
(36)
18-29
9
Female
36
SIN
9:04 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:38.02
207
12
42
00:01:18.58
104
7
23
00:31:56.95
168
5
32
00:25:22.86
174
9
34
00:57:31.03
172
7
33
190
860
Soo Hui Liow
Soo Hui Liow #860
Female 18-29
01:43:57.69
01:43:57.69
10
(38)
18-29
10
Female
38
SIN
9:07 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:14.95
203
11
40
00:01:52.88
167
10
43
00:32:29.71
176
8
35
00:25:10.98
171
6
31
00:57:49.86
173
8
34
210
861
Jessica Black
Jessica Black #861
Female 18-29
01:49:04.57
01:49:04.57
13
(44)
18-29
13
Female
44
GBR
9:34 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:43:27.77
191
10
37
00:02:22.35
203
11
49
00:36:21.04
220
12
46
00:26:43.72
194
10
38
01:03:14.45
207
11
41
176
862
Akihsoy Imakarum
Akihsoy Imakarum #862
Female 18-29
01:41:54.62
01:41:54.62
8
(35)
18-29
8
Female
35
SIN
8:56 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:43:10.91
190
9
36
00:02:40.60
223
13
53
00:30:41.97
141
4
24
00:25:11.02
172
7
32
00:56:03.09
155
4
27
150
863
Jacqueline Murfitt
Jacqueline Murfitt #863
Female 18-29
01:37:21.30
01:37:21.30
6
(29)
18-29
6
Female
29
NZL
8:32 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:11.23
74
5
15
00:01:04.20
70
6
16
00:33:24.04
185
9
37
00:27:33.89
200
12
41
01:01:05.86
194
10
37
35
864
Matsumoto Sakiko
Matsumoto Sakiko #864
Female 18-29
01:19:26.49
01:19:26.49
3
(6)
18-29
3
Female
6
Team Next Stage
JPN
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:38:16.37
128
8
28
00:00:36.73
22
4
6
00:22:33.81
10
1
1
00:17:50.98
12
1
1
00:40:33.39
12
1
1
865
Shi Lin Tan
Shi Lin Tan #865
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-Marine.com Pte Ltd
min/km
Wave 2 White
31
866
Rebecca Richards
Rebecca Richards #866
Female 30-39
01:17:57.53
01:17:57.53
3
(5)
30-39
3
Female
5
GBR
6:50 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:24:19.24
4
1
2
00:00:44.78
32
5
9
00:29:21.71
110
11
19
00:23:22.73
120
11
20
00:52:53.51
112
10
18
84
867
Manami Nishikiori
Manami Nishikiori #867
Female 30-39
01:28:40.20
01:28:40.20
9
(14)
30-39
9
Female
14
JPN
7:46 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:32:37.80
52
6
10
00:01:06.65
80
10
18
00:31:08.09
147
15
26
00:23:40.73
130
14
25
00:54:55.74
137
16
25
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023