Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
823
Wei Keat Loh
Wei Keat Loh #823
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
831
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar #831
Male 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Male
Scubaddiction
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
01:47:43.32
833
Ian Hallo
Ian Hallo #833
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
834
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen #834
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
836
Robert Jefferiss
Robert Jefferiss #836
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
841
Scott Lambert
Scott Lambert #841
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
843
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #843
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
CHE
min/km
Wave 3 Red
846
Gerald Ang
Gerald Ang #846
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
854
Sherlynn Tan
Sherlynn Tan #854
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
National University Singapore
min/km
Wave 2 White
865
Shi Lin Tan
Shi Lin Tan #865
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-Marine.com Pte Ltd
min/km
Wave 2 White
873
Laudine Witteveen
Laudine Witteveen #873
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
NED
min/km
Wave 2 White
874
Blk Sep-57
Blk Sep-57 #874
Female 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Female
Race2Share
PHI
min/km
Wave 2 White
02:14:08.60
261
26
59
00:01:16.85
99
12
21
876
Sue Ho
Sue Ho #876
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
879
Robyn Norris
Robyn Norris #879
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
893
Maria Roca
Maria Roca #893
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
MEX
min/km
Wave 2 White
894
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #894
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SWE
min/km
Wave 2 White
899
Amelia Loh
Amelia Loh #899
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
903
Desiree Koh
Desiree Koh #903
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
912
Amanda Butler
Amanda Butler #912
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
919
Concetta Arcella
Concetta Arcella #919
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
927
Sian Fenner
Sian Fenner #927
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
00:32:59.55
00:02:05.17
00:36:05.26
934
Sam Manchanda
Sam Manchanda #934
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
937
Pratik Bhattacharjee
Pratik Bhattacharjee #937
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IND
min/km
Wave 3 Red
941
Javier De La Flor
Javier De La Flor #941
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Team Fabian
PRU
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
942
Vikram Khanna
Vikram Khanna #942
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
952
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #952
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
674
Toon Ming Chua
Toon Ming Chua #674
Male 50+
Query
Query
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:47:10.51
00:03:01.41
01:08:18.77
00:00:20.12
01:08:51.96
255
753
Colin Dailey
Colin Dailey #753
Male 40-49
02:21:28.52
02:21:28.52
74
(197)
40-49
74
Male
197
USA
12:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:40:56.52
169
53
136
00:02:43.20
224
68
171
00:56:55.57
257
75
199
00:40:40.24
255
74
197
01:37:48.79
257
75
199
256
720
Teck Huat Tan
Teck Huat Tan #720
Male 40-49
02:21:37.31
02:21:37.31
75
(198)
40-49
75
Male
198
SIN
12:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:43:41.29
192
61
155
00:01:51.11
162
52
123
00:52:50.87
256
74
198
00:42:56.60
257
75
199
01:36:04.90
256
74
198
254
887
Preeti Mohan
Preeti Mohan #887
Female 30-39
02:16:33.83
02:16:33.83
25
(58)
30-39
25
Female
58
IND
11:58 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:48:50.84
234
21
49
00:01:40.28
144
17
35
00:47:02.48
255
25
58
00:38:43.67
254
25
58
01:26:02.70
254
25
58
257
657
Kay Teck Lim
Kay Teck Lim #657
Male 50+
02:27:15.86
02:27:15.86
29
(199)
50+
29
Male
199
MAL
12:55 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:59:00.59
258
28
200
00:01:30.60
129
17
99
00:44:38.06
254
29
197
00:41:51.34
256
29
198
01:26:44.66
255
29
197
252
905
Kimberly Welch
Kimberly Welch #905
Female 40-49
02:11:37.36
02:11:37.36
17
(57)
40-49
17
Female
57
USA
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:49:01.03
237
15
52
00:06:35.01
254
17
59
00:43:03.68
253
17
57
00:32:41.08
245
15
54
01:16:01.31
250
17
56
251
900
Meihan Boey
Meihan Boey #900
Female 30-39
02:10:04.58
02:10:04.58
24
(56)
30-39
24
Female
56
SIN
11:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:53:27.04
252
25
58
00:02:23.30
205
24
50
00:42:56.96
252
24
56
00:31:05.39
238
23
51
01:14:14.23
248
24
55
243
696
Teck Hong Ng
Teck Hong Ng #696
Male 40-49
02:03:29.88
02:03:29.88
73
(189)
40-49
73
Male
189
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:44:41.47
209
65
166
00:03:56.37
249
74
193
00:42:51.61
251
73
196
00:31:48.86
242
71
190
01:14:52.04
249
73
194
248
663
Kavin Phillips
Kavin Phillips #663
Male 50+
02:07:05.65
02:07:05.65
27
(193)
50+
27
Male
193
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-Marine.com Pte Ltd
11:08 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:48:05.56
232
26
185
00:01:53.37
168
22
125
00:42:51.38
250
28
195
00:34:02.97
250
28
194
01:17:06.71
251
28
195
232
847
Jakub Jacuta
Jakub Jacuta #847
Male 30-39
01:56:32.10
01:56:32.10
63
(181)
30-39
63
Male
181
POL
10:13 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:40.03
84
27
65
00:03:15.28
236
59
181
00:41:55.24
249
70
194
00:35:30.71
252
70
196
01:17:36.79
252
70
196
247
853
Wei Ting Ong
Wei Ting Ong #853
Female 18-29
02:05:43.56
02:05:43.56
14
(55)
18-29
14
Female
55
SIN
11:01 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:40.52
208
13
43
00:02:24.02
206
12
51
00:41:45.26
248
14
55
00:36:42.10
253
14
57
01:18:39.01
253
14
57
246
791
Marx Chester Jumao-As
Marx Chester Jumao-As #791
Male 30-39
02:05:04.83
02:05:04.83
68
(192)
30-39
68
Male
192
PHI
10:58 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:50:13.01
243
66
189
00:02:32.64
217
53
166
00:41:31.84
247
69
193
00:30:33.95
234
64
185
01:12:19.17
245
68
191
242
766
Samuel Wee
Samuel Wee #766
Male 40-49
02:02:08.94
02:02:08.94
72
(188)
40-49
72
Male
188
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:46:29.66
224
71
180
00:02:15.18
196
61
148
00:40:46.96
246
72
192
00:32:27.51
244
72
191
01:13:24.10
246
72
192
237
931
Bertha Gani
Bertha Gani #931
Female 40-49
01:59:52.60
01:59:52.60
16
(53)
40-49
16
Female
53
IDN
10:30 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:46:35.67
226
11
45
00:02:01.70
176
13
46
00:40:05.18
245
16
54
00:30:58.74
237
14
50
01:11:15.23
242
15
53
208
620
Zeng Woon Ng
Zeng Woon Ng #620
Male 18-29
01:48:39.75
01:48:39.75
24
(165)
18-29
24
Male
165
SIN
9:31 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:36:02.80
97
11
76
00:01:39.00
142
18
109
00:39:59.18
244
25
191
00:30:50.68
235
25
186
01:10:57.94
241
25
189
222
731
Kenneth Chen
Kenneth Chen #731
Male 40-49
01:53:26.29
01:53:26.29
67
(175)
40-49
67
Male
175
SIN
9:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:42:26.43
184
59
149
00:01:48.90
159
50
121
00:39:35.23
243
71
190
00:29:24.92
226
69
178
01:09:10.95
237
70
187
196
816
Jason Tan
Jason Tan #816
Male 30-39
01:45:42.98
01:45:42.98
51
(157)
30-39
51
Male
157
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:39.65
83
26
64
00:01:56.41
173
37
129
00:39:29.18
242
68
189
00:28:27.06
214
57
171
01:08:06.92
233
64
183
245
803
Mark Chong
Mark Chong #803
Male 30-39
02:03:56.61
02:03:56.61
67
(191)
30-39
67
Male
191
SIN
10:52 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:46:26.79
223
61
179
00:03:22.99
241
64
186
00:39:15.76
241
67
188
00:34:40.17
251
69
195
01:14:06.82
247
69
193
203
858
Esther Hoon
Esther Hoon #858
Female 18-29
01:47:00.14
01:47:00.14
12
(43)
18-29
12
Female
43
SIN
9:23 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:23.04
77
6
16
00:01:25.22
113
8
24
00:38:52.13
240
13
53
00:31:11.93
239
13
52
01:10:11.86
240
13
52
233
755
Kin Whye Cheong
Kin Whye Cheong #755
Male 40-49
01:56:52.62
01:56:52.62
69
(182)
40-49
69
Male
182
SIN
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:46:34.15
225
72
181
00:02:06.76
183
57
136
00:38:35.00
239
70
187
00:29:25.89
228
70
180
01:08:11.70
234
69
184
239
742
Brian Lam
Brian Lam #742
Male 40-49
02:00:19.79
02:00:19.79
71
(186)
40-49
71
Male
186
Scubaddiction
SIN
10:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:45:55.81
218
69
175
00:02:28.10
209
63
158
00:38:17.38
238
69
186
00:33:28.22
247
73
193
01:11:55.87
243
71
190
236
917
Delia Kang
Delia Kang #917
Female 40-49
01:58:27.57
01:58:27.57
15
(52)
40-49
15
Female
52
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:13.81
202
10
39
00:01:58.11
174
12
45
00:38:16.20
237
15
52
00:33:47.69
249
17
56
01:12:15.64
244
16
54
250
786
Wai Loong Lin
Wai Loong Lin #786
Male 30-39
02:08:56.49
02:08:56.49
70
(195)
30-39
70
Male
195
MAL
11:18 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:49:27.80
238
63
186
00:11:30.53
259
70
200
00:37:44.62
236
66
185
00:30:03.56
233
63
184
01:07:58.15
232
63
182
181
635
Nicholas Yeo
Nicholas Yeo #635
Male 18-29
01:42:23.12
01:42:23.12
19
(146)
18-29
19
Male
146
SIN
RSM Singapore
8:58 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:36:03.61
98
12
77
00:01:31.02
132
17
102
00:37:43.28
235
24
184
00:26:53.38
195
22
157
01:04:48.48
219
24
174
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023