Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 4 - 6
Year 1 - 3
Pre Primary
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
139
Andrew RYAN
Andrew RYAN #139
Male 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Male
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
166
H C
H C #166
Female 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Female
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
178
Emily KLJAJEVICH-GIDGUP
Emily KLJAJEVICH-GIDGUP #178
Female 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Female
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
221
Mitchell ENTWISTLE
Mitchell ENTWISTLE #221
Male 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Male
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
224
Max GUJ
Max GUJ #224
Male 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Male
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
499
Isa HUANG
Isa HUANG #499
Female 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Female
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
511
Sasha THOMPSON
Sasha THOMPSON #511
Female 
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Female
0
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
0.000
68
112
Max STANTON
Max STANTON #112
Male 
00:28:33.78
00:28:33.78
16 laps
14
(49)
14
Male
49
16
00:00:30.35
00:04:01.00
00:01:47.11
3.200
225
478
Olive MAY
Olive MAY #478
Female 
00:29:50.12
00:29:50.12
11 laps
31
(109)
31
Female
109
11
00:00:30.67
00:04:20.18
00:02:42.73
2.200
87
202
Olivia KIRKWOOD
Olivia KIRKWOOD #202
Female 
00:29:52.62
00:29:52.62
16 laps
11
(26)
11
Female
26
16
00:00:34.18
00:02:51.38
00:01:52.03
3.200
224
487
Neve WOODS
Neve WOODS #487
Female 
00:29:48.85
00:29:48.85
11 laps
30
(108)
30
Female
108
11
00:00:34.27
00:04:17.20
00:02:42.62
2.200
227
446
Nicholas ELEY
Nicholas ELEY #446
Male 
00:23:00.61
00:23:00.61
10 laps
46
(117)
46
Male
117
10
00:00:34.91
00:05:24.14
00:02:18.06
2.000
2
235
Daniel STORY
Daniel STORY #235
Male 
00:29:03.46
00:29:03.46
24 laps
2
(2)
2
Male
2
24
00:00:37.83
00:01:26.55
00:01:12.64
4.800
89
257
Alicia REYNOLDS
Alicia REYNOLDS #257
Female 
00:28:20.66
00:28:20.66
15 laps
12
(28)
12
Female
28
15
00:00:38.25
00:02:39.44
00:01:53.37
3.000
192
182
Samuel PANETTA
Samuel PANETTA #182
Male 
00:28:58.73
00:28:58.73
12 laps
38
(109)
38
Male
109
12
00:00:38.99
00:04:10.98
00:02:24.89
2.400
9
228
Tom LISTER
Tom LISTER #228
Male 
00:28:43.39
00:28:43.39
21 laps
7
(9)
7
Male
9
21
00:00:39.87
00:01:48.28
00:01:22.06
4.200
80
236
Ella THOMPSON
Ella THOMPSON #236
Female 
00:29:32.71
00:29:32.71
16 laps
10
(22)
10
Female
22
16
00:00:40.67
00:02:32.83
00:01:50.79
3.200
25
491
Max CONNELL
Max CONNELL #491
Male 
00:29:03.67
00:29:03.67
19 laps
3
(22)
3
Male
22
19
00:00:40.82
00:02:09.88
00:01:31.77
3.800
4
220
Harry DEMPSTER
Harry DEMPSTER #220
Male 
00:28:54.62
00:28:54.62
23 laps
4
(4)
4
Male
4
23
00:00:40.82
00:01:55.03
00:01:15.41
4.600
23
479
Campbell MCDOWELL
Campbell MCDOWELL #479
Male 
00:28:53.21
00:28:53.21
19 laps
2
(21)
2
Male
21
19
00:00:40.90
00:01:57.24
00:01:31.22
3.800
120
242
Ava DONOGHUE
Ava DONOGHUE #242
Female 
00:28:18.86
00:28:18.86
14 laps
14
(40)
14
Female
40
14
00:00:42.07
00:03:29.96
00:02:01.34
2.800
51
230
Harrison OSGARBY
Harrison OSGARBY #230
Male 
00:28:04.12
00:28:04.12
17 laps
21
(40)
21
Male
40
17
00:00:43.75
00:02:42.11
00:01:39.06
3.400
96
467
Alex BATINA
Alex BATINA #467
Male 
00:28:31.97
00:28:31.97
15 laps
19
(63)
19
Male
63
15
00:00:44.33
00:02:33.80
00:01:54.13
3.000
63
470
Joel FULLER
Joel FULLER #470
Male 
00:29:32.97
00:29:32.97
17 laps
10
(46)
10
Male
46
17
00:00:44.33
00:03:19.35
00:01:44.29
3.400
78
474
Isabella HUTANA
Isabella HUTANA #474
Female 
00:29:25.85
00:29:25.85
16 laps
4
(21)
4
Female
21
16
00:00:45.09
00:02:26.04
00:01:50.36
3.200
141
217
Iris BURY
Iris BURY #217
Female 
00:29:48.51
00:29:48.51
14 laps
17
(47)
17
Female
47
14
00:00:45.26
00:04:00.02
00:02:07.75
2.800
56
229
Lincoln MCGUIRE
Lincoln MCGUIRE #229
Male 
00:28:56.89
00:28:56.89
17 laps
23
(43)
23
Male
43
17
00:00:45.59
00:02:37.29
00:01:42.17
3.400
10
244
Cooper GRAHAM
Cooper GRAHAM #244
Male 
00:29:16.74
00:29:16.74
21 laps
8
(10)
8
Male
10
21
00:00:45.77
00:01:48.49
00:01:23.65
4.200
15
231
Zachary PENTONY
Zachary PENTONY #231
Male 
00:29:58.34
00:29:58.34
21 laps
10
(14)
10
Male
14
21
00:00:46.11
00:02:18.56
00:01:25.63
4.200
114
17
Elliot SMYTH
Elliot SMYTH #17
Male 
00:29:52.21
00:29:52.21
15 laps
25
(78)
25
Male
78
15
00:00:46.58
00:04:04.40
00:01:59.48
3.000
7
3
Isaac BRAY
Isaac BRAY #3
Male 
00:29:43.37
00:29:43.37
22 laps
1
(7)
1
Male
7
22
00:00:46.81
00:01:52.70
00:01:21.06
4.400
54
10
Grace MACDOUGALL
Grace MACDOUGALL #10
Female 
00:28:39.52
00:28:39.52
17 laps
1
(13)
1
Female
13
17
00:00:46.83
00:02:22.86
00:01:41.14
3.400
40
240
Jack BRENNAN
Jack BRENNAN #240
Male 
00:29:07.60
00:29:07.60
18 laps
17
(33)
17
Male
33
18
00:00:47.00
00:02:55.51
00:01:37.08
3.600
14
253
Jacob MOFFET
Jacob MOFFET #253
Male 
00:29:56.31
00:29:56.31
21 laps
9
(13)
9
Male
13
21
00:00:47.00
00:02:19.61
00:01:25.53
4.200
70
466
Jesse AITKENHEAD
Jesse AITKENHEAD #466
Male 
00:28:42.78
00:28:42.78
16 laps
12
(51)
12
Male
51
16
00:00:47.40
00:02:28.35
00:01:47.67
3.200
1
252
Liam MCDOWELL
Liam MCDOWELL #252
Male 
00:28:55.88
00:28:55.88
24 laps
1
(1)
1
Male
1
24
00:00:47.58
00:01:26.86
00:01:12.32
4.800
117
477
Erin LAM
Erin LAM #477
Female 
00:26:56.93
00:26:56.93
14 laps
12
(38)
12
Female
38
14
00:00:47.81
00:02:35.28
00:01:55.49
2.800
8
259
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #259
Male 
00:28:15.57
00:28:15.57
21 laps
6
(8)
6
Male
8
21
00:00:47.82
00:02:12.68
00:01:20.74
4.200
65
15
Archie RIMMER
Archie RIMMER #15
Male 
00:29:52.22
00:29:52.22
17 laps
11
(47)
11
Male
47
17
00:00:48.02
00:02:40.45
00:01:45.42
3.400
155
238
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #238
Female 
00:28:20.49
00:28:20.49
13 laps
19
(56)
19
Female
56
13
00:00:48.36
00:03:47.41
00:02:10.80
2.600
144
472
Jude HASELHURST
Jude HASELHURST #472
Male 
00:27:11.35
00:27:11.35
13 laps
35
(95)
35
Male
95
13
00:00:49.03
00:03:18.83
00:02:05.48
2.600
93
480
Matthew MOFFET
Matthew MOFFET #480
Male 
00:28:26.38
00:28:26.38
15 laps
18
(62)
18
Male
62
15
00:00:49.03
00:02:54.35
00:01:53.75
3.000
13
176
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #176
Male 
00:29:34.56
00:29:34.56
21 laps
3
(12)
3
Male
12
21
00:00:49.23
00:01:43.00
00:01:24.50
4.200
50
505
Quentin LEVADOUX
Quentin LEVADOUX #505
Male 
00:29:57.13
00:29:57.13
18 laps
8
(39)
8
Male
39
18
00:00:49.40
00:02:48.31
00:01:39.84
3.600
57
225
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI #225
Female 
00:28:59.33
00:28:59.33
17 laps
7
(14)
7
Female
14
17
00:00:49.49
00:02:38.58
00:01:42.31
3.400
118
453
Jacy LU
Jacy LU #453
Male 
00:28:07.82
00:28:07.82
14 laps
27
(80)
27
Male
80
14
00:00:49.66
00:02:52.59
00:02:00.55
2.800
43
214
Will BALDWIN
Will BALDWIN #214
Male 
00:29:32.11
00:29:32.11
18 laps
19
(35)
19
Male
35
18
00:00:50.05
00:02:13.51
00:01:38.45
3.600
16
250
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #250
Male 
00:28:32.12
00:28:32.12
20 laps
11
(15)
11
Male
15
20
00:00:50.34
00:01:48.62
00:01:25.60
4.000
17
234
Jamie SPIRO
Jamie SPIRO #234
Male 
00:28:49.37
00:28:49.37
20 laps
12
(16)
12
Male
16
20
00:00:50.93
00:02:36.75
00:01:26.46
4.000
173
226
Izabel... KLJAJEVICH-GIDGUP
Izabel... KLJAJEVICH-GIDGUP #226
Female 
00:29:32.49
00:29:32.49
13 laps
24
(67)
24
Female
67
13
00:00:51.70
00:03:24.98
00:02:16.34
2.600
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)
© 2023