Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
4
146
Harvey KEMP
Harvey KEMP #146
Male U13
00:11:05.05
00:11:05.05
1
(1)
U13
1
Male
1
3:41 min/km
7
188
Liam MOODY
Liam MOODY #188
Male U13
00:11:18.09
00:11:18.09
2
(2)
U13
2
Male
2
3:46 min/km
10
559
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #559
Male U13
00:11:40.80
00:11:40.80
3
(4)
U13
3
Male
4
3:53 min/km
12
189
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #189
Male U13
00:11:56.88
00:11:56.88
4
(6)
U13
4
Male
6
3:58 min/km
13
7
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #7
Male U13
00:12:01.97
00:12:01.97
5
(7)
U13
5
Male
7
4:00 min/km
14
247
Kai RICHARDS
Kai RICHARDS #247
Male U13
00:12:01.99
00:12:01.99
6
(8)
U13
6
Male
8
4:00 min/km
15
141
Connor HYNES
Connor HYNES #141
Male U13
00:12:02.70
00:12:02.70
7
(9)
U13
7
Male
9
4:00 min/km
17
203
Corey MURROWOOD
Corey MURROWOOD #203
Male U13
00:12:18.54
00:12:18.54
8
(10)
U13
8
Male
10
4:06 min/km
18
407
Zachary PASSERRA
Zachary PASSERRA #407
Male U13
00:12:36.47
00:12:36.47
9
(11)
U13
9
Male
11
4:12 min/km
19
422
Noah HUMBERSTONE
Noah HUMBERSTONE #422
Male U13
00:12:37.58
00:12:37.58
10
(12)
U13
10
Male
12
4:12 min/km
20
450
Mannix FRISINA
Mannix FRISINA #450
Male U13
00:12:38.53
00:12:38.53
11
(13)
U13
11
Male
13
4:12 min/km
23
107
Freddy GLEGHORN
Freddy GLEGHORN #107
Male U13
00:12:55.06
00:12:55.06
12
(16)
U13
12
Male
16
4:18 min/km
24
187
Daniel MOODY
Daniel MOODY #187
Male U13
00:12:56.85
00:12:56.85
13
(17)
U13
13
Male
17
4:18 min/km
25
192
Caleb MORAN
Caleb MORAN #192
Male U13
00:13:00.15
00:13:00.15
14
(18)
U13
14
Male
18
4:20 min/km
26
89
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #89
Male U13
00:13:05.95
00:13:05.95
15
(19)
U13
15
Male
19
4:21 min/km
28
331
Freddie WAYMAN
Freddie WAYMAN #331
Male U13
00:13:13.34
00:13:13.34
16
(21)
U13
16
Male
21
4:24 min/km
33
332
Tommy WAYMAN
Tommy WAYMAN #332
Male U13
00:13:26.99
00:13:26.99
17
(23)
U13
17
Male
23
4:28 min/km
34
80
Harry ERSKINE
Harry ERSKINE #80
Male U13
00:13:27.33
00:13:27.33
18
(24)
U13
18
Male
24
4:29 min/km
36
436
Joel LARSON
Joel LARSON #436
Male U13
00:13:29.91
00:13:29.91
19
(26)
U13
19
Male
26
4:29 min/km
39
104
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #104
Male U13
00:13:40.87
00:13:40.87
20
(27)
U13
20
Male
27
4:33 min/km
40
341
Tyson WRIGHT
Tyson WRIGHT #341
Male U13
00:13:46.05
00:13:46.05
21
(28)
U13
21
Male
28
4:35 min/km
41
108
Henry GLEGHORN
Henry GLEGHORN #108
Male U13
00:13:48.05
00:13:48.05
22
(29)
U13
22
Male
29
4:36 min/km
42
225
James PHILPOTT
James PHILPOTT #225
Male U13
00:13:49.01
00:13:49.01
23
(30)
U13
23
Male
30
4:36 min/km
45
147
Levi KEMP
Levi KEMP #147
Male U13
00:13:57.06
00:13:57.06
24
(31)
U13
24
Male
31
4:39 min/km
48
206
Dylan O'DEA
Dylan O'DEA #206
Male U13
00:14:16.02
00:14:16.02
25
(34)
U13
25
Male
34
4:45 min/km
50
142
Rohan HYNES
Rohan HYNES #142
Male U13
00:14:24.20
00:14:24.20
26
(35)
U13
26
Male
35
4:48 min/km
53
72
William DOUGHTY
William DOUGHTY #72
Male U13
00:14:40.33
00:14:40.33
27
(37)
U13
27
Male
37
4:53 min/km
54
40
Jayce CANNON
Jayce CANNON #40
Male U13
00:14:44.48
00:14:44.48
28
(38)
U13
28
Male
38
4:54 min/km
56
315
Benjamin TOMS
Benjamin TOMS #315
Male U13
00:14:46.22
00:14:46.22
29
(40)
U13
29
Male
40
4:55 min/km
57
249
Jack ROBERTS
Jack ROBERTS #249
Male U13
00:14:46.58
00:14:46.58
30
(41)
U13
30
Male
41
4:55 min/km
59
230
Lachlan PLEITNER
Lachlan PLEITNER #230
Male U13
00:14:54.60
00:14:54.60
31
(43)
U13
31
Male
43
4:58 min/km
60
338
Riley WOOD
Riley WOOD #338
Male U13
00:14:55.56
00:14:55.56
32
(44)
U13
32
Male
44
4:58 min/km
62
439
Dyon MCCANN
Dyon MCCANN #439
Male U13
00:14:58.87
00:14:58.87
33
(46)
U13
33
Male
46
4:59 min/km
69
318
Charlie TREW
Charlie TREW #318
Male U13
00:15:06.28
00:15:06.28
34
(50)
U13
34
Male
50
5:02 min/km
71
312
Max TETLEY
Max TETLEY #312
Male U13
00:15:14.71
00:15:14.71
35
(52)
U13
35
Male
52
5:04 min/km
72
437
Felix IVANAC
Felix IVANAC #437
Male U13
00:15:24.31
00:15:24.31
36
(53)
U13
36
Male
53
5:08 min/km
95
506
Ethan MARSH
Ethan MARSH #506
Male U13
00:16:20.88
00:16:20.88
37
(65)
U13
37
Male
65
5:26 min/km
96
59
Fynn COLLEDGE
Fynn COLLEDGE #59
Male U13
00:16:24.65
00:16:24.65
38
(66)
U13
38
Male
66
5:28 min/km
97
340
Jay WRIGHT
Jay WRIGHT #340
Male U13
00:16:34.03
00:16:34.03
39
(67)
U13
39
Male
67
5:31 min/km
101
438
Isaac HALLEEN
Isaac HALLEEN #438
Male U13
00:17:09.74
00:17:09.74
40
(71)
U13
40
Male
71
5:43 min/km
111
113
Ryan GROVE
Ryan GROVE #113
Male U13
00:17:36.09
00:17:36.09
41
(77)
U13
41
Male
77
5:52 min/km
121
402
Riley SCOTT-WAUGH
Riley SCOTT-WAUGH #402
Male U13
00:17:54.11
00:17:54.11
42
(84)
U13
42
Male
84
5:58 min/km
122
228
Henry PIKE
Henry PIKE #228
Male U13
00:18:02.96
00:18:02.96
43
(85)
U13
43
Male
85
6:00 min/km
123
117
Jamie HALL
Jamie HALL #117
Male U13
00:18:04.46
00:18:04.46
44
(86)
U13
44
Male
86
6:01 min/km
137
2
Jake PHILLIPS
Jake PHILLIPS #2
Male U13
00:18:41.04
00:18:41.04
45
(95)
U13
45
Male
95
6:13 min/km
151
522
Jaxon EGAN
Jaxon EGAN #522
Male U13
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
46
(103)
U13
46
Male
103
6:21 min/km
169
9
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #9
Male U13
00:19:28.35
00:19:28.35
47
(110)
U13
47
Male
110
6:29 min/km
174
304
Ryan TEDGE
Ryan TEDGE #304
Male U13
00:19:34.53
00:19:34.53
48
(113)
U13
48
Male
113
6:31 min/km
175
44
Lewis CARTER
Lewis CARTER #44
Male U13
00:19:34.62
00:19:34.62
49
(114)
U13
49
Male
114
6:31 min/km
176
93
Tomson FORTUNE
Tomson FORTUNE #93
Male U13
00:19:34.69
00:19:34.69
50
(115)
U13
50
Male
115
6:31 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023