ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (366 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1387
3612
Sinead GASBARRO
Sinead GASBARRO #3612
Female U/16
00:16:20.19
00:16:20.19
251
(1387)
U/16
251
Female
1387
SETON
5
5:26 min/km
00:09:37.36
1342
246
1342
00:06:42.82
1427
252
1427
1388
3610
Lili SCHMAH
Lili SCHMAH #3610
Female U/16
00:16:20.56
00:16:20.56
252
(1388)
U/16
252
Female
1388
SETON
6
5:26 min/km
00:09:32.30
1315
239
1315
00:06:48.25
1454
260
1454
1391
4430
Shayna BROAD
Shayna BROAD #4430
Female U/16
00:16:21.55
00:16:21.55
253
(1391)
U/16
253
Female
1391
ARANMORE
3
5:27 min/km
00:09:45.88
1385
261
1385
00:06:35.67
1398
244
1398
1393
4289
Isobel THOMAS
Isobel THOMAS #4289
Female U/16
00:16:22.24
00:16:22.24
254
(1393)
U/16
254
Female
1393
TRANBY
3
5:27 min/km
00:09:44.68
1377
258
1377
00:06:37.56
1408
249
1408
1394
4290
Grace REDFERN
Grace REDFERN #4290
Female U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
255
(1394)
U/16
255
Female
1394
TRANBY
4
5:27 min/km
00:09:46.30
1386
262
1386
00:06:36.14
1401
247
1401
1402
3814
Rachael SAFFIOTTI
Rachael SAFFIOTTI #3814
Female U/16
00:16:25.29
00:16:25.29
256
(1402)
U/16
256
Female
1402
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
5:28 min/km
00:09:45.64
1384
260
1384
00:06:39.65
1419
251
1419
1410
2583
Ali BENNETT
Ali BENNETT #2583
Female U/16
00:16:29.55
00:16:29.55
257
(1410)
U/16
257
Female
1410
MERCY
7
5:29 min/km
00:09:44.65
1376
257
1376
00:06:44.89
1445
256
1445
1411
26
Hayley TEASDALE
Hayley TEASDALE #26
Female U/16
00:16:30.78
00:16:30.78
258
(1411)
U/16
258
Female
1411
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:30 min/km
00:09:36.83
1337
244
1337
00:06:53.95
1466
263
1466
1412
29
Aisling CRAKE
Aisling CRAKE #29
Female U/16
00:16:31.39
00:16:31.39
259
(1412)
U/16
259
Female
1412
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:36.83
1338
245
1338
00:06:54.56
1469
265
1469
1421
2125
Joy MUKUSHA
Joy MUKUSHA #2125
Female U/16
00:16:37.92
00:16:37.92
260
(1421)
U/16
260
Female
1421
LIVING WATERS
6
5:32 min/km
00:09:54.12
1418
266
1418
00:06:43.79
1433
253
1433
1424
1526
Jaimee ADDISON
Jaimee ADDISON #1526
Female U/16
00:16:39.96
00:16:39.96
261
(1424)
U/16
261
Female
1424
JOHN WOLLASTON
7
5:33 min/km
00:09:53.38
1414
265
1414
00:06:46.58
1450
258
1450
1435
2382
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #2382
Female U/16
00:16:49.97
00:16:49.97
262
(1435)
U/16
262
Female
1435
MANDURAH BAPTIST
7
5:36 min/km
00:10:05.97
1441
269
1441
00:06:43.99
1435
254
1435
1437
2375
Milla GRIFFITHS
Milla GRIFFITHS #2375
Female U/16
00:16:50.30
00:16:50.30
263
(1437)
U/16
263
Female
1437
MANDURAH BAPTIST
8
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.12
1442
270
1442
00:06:44.18
1437
255
1437
1438
4291
Kara ROBSON
Kara ROBSON #4291
Female U/16
00:16:51.19
00:16:51.19
264
(1438)
U/16
264
Female
1438
TRANBY
5
5:37 min/km
00:10:00.53
1431
267
1431
00:06:50.65
1459
262
1459
1444
1082
Chloe ANDREWS
Chloe ANDREWS #1082
Female U/16
00:16:55.51
00:16:55.51
265
(1444)
U/16
265
Female
1444
HOLY CROSS
4
5:38 min/km
00:10:01.55
1435
268
1435
00:06:53.95
1467
264
1467
1468
4295
Georgia TURNER
Georgia TURNER #4295
Female U/16
00:17:20.74
00:17:20.74
266
(1468)
U/16
266
Female
1468
TRANBY
6
5:46 min/km
00:09:44.69
1378
259
1378
00:07:36.05
1528
279
1528
1471
697
Adrienne BEATTIE
Adrienne BEATTIE #697
Female U/16
00:17:26.65
00:17:26.65
267
(1471)
U/16
267
Female
1471
CAREY BAPTIST
3
5:48 min/km
00:10:39.27
1495
274
1495
00:06:47.38
1453
259
1453
1482
486
Jennifer NGUYEN
Jennifer NGUYEN #486
Female U/16
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
268
(1482)
U/16
268
Female
1482
CHISHOLM
8
5:53 min/km
00:10:32.16
1487
272
1487
00:07:08.13
1494
267
1494
1487
114
Stephanie SMITH
Stephanie SMITH #114
Female U/16
00:17:41.75
00:17:41.75
269
(1487)
U/16
269
Female
1487
ARANMORE
4
5:53 min/km
00:09:52.11
1408
264
1408
00:07:49.63
1537
283
1537
1488
1668
Jennifer HERBST
Jennifer HERBST #1668
Female U/16
00:17:42.15
00:17:42.15
270
(1488)
U/16
270
Female
1488
KINGSWAY
2
5:54 min/km
00:09:44.40
1371
253
1371
00:07:57.75
1541
285
1541
1499
3605
Brianna CURRAN-TURNER
Brianna CURRAN-TURNER #3605
Female U/16
00:17:57.54
00:17:57.54
271
(1499)
U/16
271
Female
1499
SETON
7
5:59 min/km
00:10:37.44
1491
273
1491
00:07:20.09
1507
270
1507
1504
1529
Madeleine CANT
Madeleine CANT #1529
Female U/16
00:18:06.79
00:18:06.79
272
(1504)
U/16
272
Female
1504
JOHN WOLLASTON
8
6:02 min/km
00:10:53.71
1508
277
1508
00:07:13.08
1497
268
1497
1506
3425
Rachel BAILEY
Rachel BAILEY #3425
Female U/16
00:18:12.29
00:18:12.29
273
(1506)
U/16
273
Female
1506
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
6:04 min/km
00:10:24.84
1481
271
1481
00:07:47.45
1533
281
1533
1507
1087
Marnie WALSH
Marnie WALSH #1087
Female U/16
00:18:14.74
00:18:14.74
274
(1507)
U/16
274
Female
1507
HOLY CROSS
5
6:04 min/km
00:11:08.93
1521
280
1521
00:07:05.81
1489
266
1489
1513
2584
Thenuja YOGARASA
Thenuja YOGARASA #2584
Female U/16
00:18:18.22
00:18:18.22
275
(1513)
U/16
275
Female
1513
MERCY
8
6:06 min/km
00:09:50.55
1400
263
1400
00:08:27.67
1547
288
1547
1515
4292
Lucy GASKELL
Lucy GASKELL #4292
Female U/16
00:18:18.83
00:18:18.83
276
(1515)
U/16
276
Female
1515
TRANBY
7
6:06 min/km
00:10:47.56
1501
276
1501
00:07:31.27
1519
277
1519
1517
4293
Lucy WESTERN
Lucy WESTERN #4293
Female U/16
00:18:19.24
00:18:19.24
277
(1517)
U/16
277
Female
1517
TRANBY
8
6:06 min/km
00:10:44.35
1498
275
1498
00:07:34.89
1526
278
1526
1518
112
Chloe WILLIS
Chloe WILLIS #112
Female U/16
00:18:19.44
00:18:19.44
278
(1518)
U/16
278
Female
1518
ARANMORE
5
6:06 min/km
00:08:48.61
1019
182
1019
00:09:30.83
1556
291
1556
1520
1088
Hannah SCHNELL
Hannah SCHNELL #1088
Female U/16
00:18:21.67
00:18:21.67
279
(1520)
U/16
279
Female
1520
HOLY CROSS
6
6:07 min/km
00:11:08.12
1520
279
1520
00:07:13.55
1498
269
1498
1528
3250
Catherine CALITZ
Catherine CALITZ #3250
Female U/16
00:18:40.53
00:18:40.53
280
(1528)
U/16
280
Female
1528
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
6:13 min/km
00:11:15.24
1527
281
1527
00:07:25.29
1514
273
1514
1536
858
Shania PELL
Shania PELL #858
Female U/16
00:19:17.53
00:19:17.53
281
(1536)
U/16
281
Female
1536
FOUNDATION
1
6:25 min/km
00:11:07.87
1519
278
1519
00:08:09.66
1545
287
1545
1537
2995
Esther QUA QUA
Esther QUA QUA #2995
Female U/16
00:19:17.53
00:19:17.53
282
(1537)
U/16
282
Female
1537
PETER CARNLEY
1
6:25 min/km
00:11:28.02
1540
282
1540
00:07:49.50
1535
282
1535
1538
3294
Tsegabash ASRESSE
Tsegabash ASRESSE #3294
Female U/16
00:19:20.78
00:19:20.78
283
(1538)
U/16
283
Female
1538
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
6:26 min/km
00:11:49.91
1546
283
1546
00:07:30.87
1517
275
1517
1541
2994
Sian HOFFMAN
Sian HOFFMAN #2994
Female U/16
00:19:30.78
00:19:30.78
284
(1541)
U/16
284
Female
1541
PETER CARNLEY
2
6:30 min/km
00:12:09.37
1555
285
1555
00:07:21.41
1510
272
1510
1542
2992
Ashleigh WATSON
Ashleigh WATSON #2992
Female U/16
00:19:30.78
00:19:30.78
285
(1542)
U/16
285
Female
1542
PETER CARNLEY
3
6:30 min/km
00:12:10.03
1556
286
1556
00:07:20.74
1509
271
1509
1543
699
Storm THOMAS
Storm THOMAS #699
Female U/16
00:19:40.16
00:19:40.16
286
(1543)
U/16
286
Female
1543
CAREY BAPTIST
4
6:33 min/km
00:12:10.38
1557
287
1557
00:07:29.78
1516
274
1516
1544
2130
Chloe WHEATLEY
Chloe WHEATLEY #2130
Female U/16
00:19:44.45
00:19:44.45
287
(1544)
U/16
287
Female
1544
LIVING WATERS
7
6:34 min/km
00:12:13.36
1559
289
1559
00:07:31.08
1518
276
1518
1545
2129
Nova BALL
Nova BALL #2129
Female U/16
00:19:50.52
00:19:50.52
288
(1545)
U/16
288
Female
1545
LIVING WATERS
8
6:36 min/km
00:12:13.13
1558
288
1558
00:07:37.39
1530
280
1530
1549
3522
Josephine ROBERTS
Josephine ROBERTS #3522
Female U/16
00:20:08.69
00:20:08.69
289
(1549)
U/16
289
Female
1549
SERVITE
6
6:42 min/km
00:12:07.80
1550
284
1550
00:08:00.89
1542
286
1542
1550
3521
Jacinta MERLO
Jacinta MERLO #3521
Female U/16
00:20:10.27
00:20:10.27
290
(1550)
U/16
290
Female
1550
SERVITE
7
6:43 min/km
00:12:14.55
1560
290
1560
00:07:55.71
1540
284
1540
1556
2996
Courtney STEYN
Courtney STEYN #2996
Female U/16
00:22:57.26
00:22:57.26
291
(1556)
U/16
291
Female
1556
PETER CARNLEY
4
7:39 min/km
00:13:47.06
1563
291
1563
00:09:10.20
1554
289
1554
1557
2993
Jasmin BARBER
Jasmin BARBER #2993
Female U/16
00:22:57.67
00:22:57.67
292
(1557)
U/16
292
Female
1557
PETER CARNLEY
5
7:39 min/km
00:13:47.46
1564
292
1564
00:09:10.21
1555
290
1555
2880
Hannah BEAUMONT
Hannah BEAUMONT #2880
Female U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Female
NEWMAN
min/km
00:08:59.62
1117
200
1117
3167
Megan OGLE
Megan OGLE #3167
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PRENDIVILLE
min/km
3168
Grace BETTI
Grace BETTI #3168
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PRENDIVILLE
min/km
2715
Amberley PARKER
Amberley PARKER #2715
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MERCEDES
min/km
2717
Natasha NUNN
Natasha NUNN #2717
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MERCEDES
min/km
2747
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #2747
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MERCEDES
min/km
2748
Marena SLABBER
Marena SLABBER #2748
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MERCEDES
min/km
3520
Siena GRASSI
Siena GRASSI #3520
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (366 items)