ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
153
749
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #749
Female U/13
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
34
(153)
U/13
34
Female
153
EMMANUEL
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.73
151
30
151
00:04:53.46
193
41
193
217
2876
Sarah BYRNES
Sarah BYRNES #2876
Female U/16
00:12:34.59
00:12:34.59
41
(217)
U/16
41
Female
217
NEWMAN
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:24.86
152
33
152
00:05:09.73
447
80
447
211
2778
Laeticia WEAR-JONES
Laeticia WEAR-JONES #2778
Female U/14
00:12:32.82
00:12:32.82
43
(211)
U/14
43
Female
211
NAGLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:25.04
153
29
153
00:05:07.78
414
96
414
201
3851
Britany WOOD
Britany WOOD #3851
Female U/16
00:12:29.89
00:12:29.89
38
(201)
U/16
38
Female
201
ST MARKS
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.23
154
34
154
00:05:04.66
351
59
351
157
251
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #251
Female U/13
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
35
(157)
U/13
35
Female
157
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:25.45
155
31
155
00:04:53.53
197
43
197
187
4076
Alex WOLFF
Alex WOLFF #4076
Female U/16
00:12:27.43
00:12:27.43
35
(187)
U/16
35
Female
187
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.84
156
35
156
00:05:01.58
310
50
310
134
3715
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #3715
Female U/16
00:12:12.78
00:12:12.78
27
(134)
U/16
27
Female
134
SACRED HEART
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:25.84
157
36
157
00:04:46.93
135
23
135
196
1977
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #1977
Female U/14
00:12:28.85
00:12:28.85
38
(196)
U/14
38
Female
196
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.95
158
30
158
00:05:02.90
327
80
327
224
1164
Holly O'KEEFE
Holly O'KEEFE #1164
Female U/15
00:12:35.93
00:12:35.93
45
(224)
U/15
45
Female
224
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:26.09
159
25
159
00:05:09.83
449
85
449
126
2770
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2770
Female U/13
00:12:09.99
00:12:09.99
28
(126)
U/13
28
Female
126
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.13
160
32
160
00:04:43.86
93
16
93
135
3717
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #3717
Female U/16
00:12:12.98
00:12:12.98
28
(135)
U/16
28
Female
135
SACRED HEART
3
4:04 min/km
00:07:26.13
161
37
161
00:04:46.84
132
22
132
156
3820
Lucy NYNOLT
Lucy NYNOLT #3820
Female U/19
00:12:18.76
00:12:18.76
34
(156)
U/19
34
Female
156
ST MARKS
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.25
162
38
162
00:04:52.51
186
31
186
129
3655
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #3655
Female U/13
00:12:10.43
00:12:10.43
29
(129)
U/13
29
Female
129
SACRED HEART
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.46
163
33
163
00:04:43.96
95
18
95
177
3651
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #3651
Female U/15
00:12:23.92
00:12:23.92
34
(177)
U/15
34
Female
177
SACRED HEART
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.58
164
26
164
00:04:57.34
247
50
247
182
4386
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4386
Female U/19
00:12:26.48
00:12:26.48
38
(182)
U/19
38
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:26.65
165
39
165
00:04:59.83
287
51
287
252
4078
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #4078
Female U/16
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
50
(252)
U/16
50
Female
252
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:26.86
166
38
166
00:05:13.43
511
92
511
168
3342
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3342
Female U/13
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
38
(168)
U/13
38
Female
168
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.97
167
34
167
00:04:54.28
205
44
205
159
621
Lucy WEEKES
Lucy WEEKES #621
Female U/19
00:12:19.48
00:12:19.48
36
(159)
U/19
36
Female
159
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.49
168
40
168
00:04:51.99
182
30
182
131
3072
Moore PATSY
Moore PATSY #3072
Female U/13
00:12:11.67
00:12:11.67
30
(131)
U/13
30
Female
131
PETER MOYES
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.59
169
35
169
00:04:44.08
96
19
96
142
2633
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2633
Female U/14
00:12:14.35
00:12:14.35
30
(142)
U/14
30
Female
142
MATER DEI
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:27.79
170
31
170
00:04:46.56
124
35
124
151
1855
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1855
Female U/16
00:12:17.83
00:12:17.83
30
(151)
U/16
30
Female
151
LA SALLE
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:27.89
171
39
171
00:04:49.94
165
31
165
145
2424
Sarah LEA
Sarah LEA #2424
Female U/13
00:12:15.14
00:12:15.14
32
(145)
U/13
32
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:28.19
172
36
172
00:04:46.95
136
30
136
144
1491
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1491
Female U/14
00:12:14.59
00:12:14.59
31
(144)
U/14
31
Female
144
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.82
173
32
173
00:04:45.76
114
31
114
169
2525
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2525
Female U/15
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
31
(169)
U/15
31
Female
169
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.00
174
27
174
00:04:52.24
184
36
184
190
1808
Grace OPERCHAL
Grace OPERCHAL #1808
Female U/13
00:12:27.75
00:12:27.75
43
(190)
U/13
43
Female
190
LA SALLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:29.21
175
37
175
00:04:58.54
266
59
266
171
4311
Megan WILSON
Megan WILSON #4311
Female U/19
00:12:22.24
00:12:22.24
37
(171)
U/19
37
Female
171
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.35
176
41
176
00:04:52.88
188
32
188
161
2004
Toni-Marie SMITH
Toni-Marie SMITH #2004
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
27
(161)
U/15
27
Female
161
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:29.83
177
28
177
00:04:49.79
161
31
161
109
466
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #466
Female U/15
00:12:05.76
00:12:05.76
20
(109)
U/15
20
Female
109
CHISHOLM
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:30.43
178
29
178
00:04:35.33
43
9
43
195
3069
Jones HAYLEY
Jones HAYLEY #3069
Female U/13
00:12:28.74
00:12:28.74
44
(195)
U/13
44
Female
195
PETER MOYES
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:30.46
179
38
179
00:04:58.28
260
58
260
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
214
1281
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1281
Female U/13
00:12:33.71
00:12:33.71
46
(214)
U/13
46
Female
214
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:30.67
181
40
181
00:05:03.04
329
73
329
162
2739
Sarah HILLYER
Sarah HILLYER #2739
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
28
(162)
U/15
28
Female
162
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.05
182
30
182
00:04:48.57
153
27
153
136
3675
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #3675
Female U/14
00:12:13.34
00:12:13.34
26
(136)
U/14
26
Female
136
SACRED HEART
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.09
183
33
183
00:04:42.24
80
21
80
173
3830
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3830
Female U/13
00:12:23.24
00:12:23.24
40
(173)
U/13
40
Female
173
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:31.21
184
41
184
00:04:52.03
183
39
183
164
3718
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3718
Female U/15
00:12:20.18
00:12:20.18
29
(164)
U/15
29
Female
164
SACRED HEART
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.65
185
31
185
00:04:48.52
152
26
152
222
248
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #248
Female U/13
00:12:35.74
00:12:35.74
48
(222)
U/13
48
Female
222
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:11 min/km
00:07:31.70
186
42
186
00:05:04.03
344
78
344
188
36
Monique STARK
Monique STARK #36
Female U/19
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
40
(188)
U/19
40
Female
188
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:31.78
187
42
187
00:04:55.77
222
41
222
122
3590
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #3590
Female U/15
00:12:09.33
00:12:09.33
21
(122)
U/15
21
Female
122
SETON
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:31.85
188
32
188
00:04:37.47
52
13
52
88
3594
Amber PEREZ
Amber PEREZ #3594
Female U/15
00:11:59.43
00:11:59.43
15
(88)
U/15
15
Female
88
SETON
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:31.85
189
33
189
00:04:27.57
25
5
25
238
617
Claire JAMES
Claire JAMES #617
Female U/19
00:12:38.17
00:12:38.17
46
(238)
U/19
46
Female
238
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:12 min/km
00:07:32.14
190
43
190
00:05:06.02
377
67
377
206
2205
Hannah ARMSTRONG
Hannah ARMSTRONG #2205
Female U/15
00:12:30.62
00:12:30.62
40
(206)
U/15
40
Female
206
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:32.34
191
34
191
00:04:58.28
259
54
259
249
3716
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #3716
Female U/16
00:12:39.84
00:12:39.84
48
(249)
U/16
48
Female
249
SACRED HEART
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:32.37
192
40
192
00:05:07.47
403
69
403
150
4236
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #4236
Female U/14
00:12:17.10
00:12:17.10
32
(150)
U/14
32
Female
150
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:32.50
193
34
193
00:04:44.60
103
29
103
137
3359
Jordan HART
Jordan HART #3359
Female U/15
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
25
(137)
U/15
25
Female
137
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.59
194
35
194
00:04:40.84
73
15
73
140
267
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #267
Female U/14
00:12:14.12
00:12:14.12
28
(140)
U/14
28
Female
140
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.71
195
35
195
00:04:41.41
75
20
75
118
427
Brittney PELKA
Brittney PELKA #427
Female U/13
00:12:08.80
00:12:08.80
25
(118)
U/13
25
Female
118
CHISHOLM
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.71
196
43
196
00:04:36.09
47
6
47
234
2897
Emily-Rose WALLACE
Emily-Rose WALLACE #2897
Female U/19
00:12:37.50
00:12:37.50
45
(234)
U/19
45
Female
234
NEWMAN
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:32.81
197
44
197
00:05:04.68
352
62
352
163
1477
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1477
Female U/13
00:12:19.63
00:12:19.63
36
(163)
U/13
36
Female
163
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:32.93
198
44
198
00:04:46.69
127
26
127
202
1803
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1803
Female U/13
00:12:30.23
00:12:30.23
45
(202)
U/13
45
Female
202
LA SALLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:33.14
199
45
199
00:04:57.08
242
55
242
183
314
Savannah LYSAGHT
Savannah LYSAGHT #314
Female U/19
00:12:26.73
00:12:26.73
39
(183)
U/19
39
Female
183
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.21
200
45
200
00:04:53.52
196
34
196
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)