ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
102
3120
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #3120
Female U/13
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(102)
U/13
21
Female
102
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:17.72
101
21
101
00:04:45.77
115
25
115
185
1296
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #1296
Female U/14
00:12:26.90
00:12:26.90
37
(185)
U/14
37
Female
185
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:17.76
102
23
102
00:05:09.14
435
101
435
80
2816
Stella HUGGINS
Stella HUGGINS #2816
Female U/13
00:11:58.21
00:11:58.21
18
(80)
U/13
18
Female
80
NEWMAN
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:18.15
103
22
103
00:04:40.06
68
10
68
55
250
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #250
Female U/13
00:11:50.24
00:11:50.24
12
(55)
U/13
12
Female
55
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:56 min/km
00:07:18.36
104
23
104
00:04:31.88
31
3
31
104
3733
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #3733
Female U/19
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
22
(104)
U/19
22
Female
104
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.39
105
22
105
00:04:45.84
117
20
117
120
567
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #567
Female U/13
00:12:08.99
00:12:08.99
26
(120)
U/13
26
Female
120
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:18.76
106
24
106
00:04:50.23
168
35
168
71
4052
Paige KEMP
Paige KEMP #4052
Female U/14
00:11:56.51
00:11:56.51
17
(71)
U/14
17
Female
71
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:18.79
107
24
107
00:04:37.72
53
14
53
146
1434
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1434
Female U/15
00:12:15.93
00:12:15.93
26
(146)
U/15
26
Female
146
JOHN XXIII
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:18.84
108
19
108
00:04:57.09
243
48
243
81
1244
Olivia BLACK
Olivia BLACK #1244
Female U/16
00:11:58.30
00:11:58.30
16
(81)
U/16
16
Female
81
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:19.06
109
20
109
00:04:39.24
62
14
62
147
2752
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #2752
Female U/19
00:12:16.13
00:12:16.13
30
(147)
U/19
30
Female
147
MERCEDES
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:19.15
110
23
110
00:04:56.98
241
44
241
170
1277
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #1277
Female U/13
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
39
(170)
U/13
39
Female
170
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:19.16
111
25
111
00:05:02.50
320
71
320
107
1389
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #1389
Female U/14
00:12:05.50
00:12:05.50
22
(107)
U/14
22
Female
107
JOHN XXIII
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.20
112
25
112
00:04:46.29
122
33
122
194
980
Abbie SENBERGS
Abbie SENBERGS #980
Female U/16
00:12:28.27
00:12:28.27
37
(194)
U/16
37
Female
194
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:19.26
113
21
113
00:05:09.00
433
76
433
95
542
Jade PATCHING
Jade PATCHING #542
Female U/15
00:12:01.71
00:12:01.71
17
(95)
U/15
17
Female
95
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.35
114
20
114
00:04:42.35
81
17
81
119
2126
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #2126
Female U/16
00:12:08.85
00:12:08.85
24
(119)
U/16
24
Female
119
LIVING WATERS
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.36
115
22
115
00:04:49.48
159
29
159
75
561
Jennifer DEL PUP
Jennifer DEL PUP #561
Female U/19
00:11:57.49
00:11:57.49
15
(75)
U/19
15
Female
75
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:19.49
116
24
116
00:04:37.99
56
10
56
114
2192
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #2192
Female U/14
00:12:08.10
00:12:08.10
24
(114)
U/14
24
Female
114
MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.61
117
26
117
00:04:48.49
151
41
151
105
4075
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #4075
Female U/16
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
22
(105)
U/16
22
Female
105
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.61
118
23
118
00:04:45.20
110
18
110
100
1779
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #1779
Female U/19
00:12:03.24
00:12:03.24
20
(100)
U/19
20
Female
100
KOLBE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.64
119
25
119
00:04:43.59
89
16
89
113
148
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #148
Female U/13
00:12:07.18
00:12:07.18
23
(113)
U/13
23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.71
120
26
120
00:04:47.47
144
34
144
65
3365
Jasmyn HOLLAMBY
Jasmyn HOLLAMBY #3365
Female U/16
00:11:53.82
00:11:53.82
14
(65)
U/16
14
Female
65
ST BRIGIDS
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:19.86
121
24
121
00:04:33.95
40
8
40
143
3621
Jo SNYMAN
Jo SNYMAN #3621
Female U/19
00:12:14.49
00:12:14.49
29
(143)
U/19
29
Female
143
SETON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:19.89
122
26
122
00:04:54.59
207
36
207
111
3113
Viviers NICOLA
Viviers NICOLA #3113
Female U/19
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
24
(111)
U/19
24
Female
111
PETER MOYES
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.90
123
27
123
00:04:46.03
118
21
118
172
1426
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #1426
Female U/15
00:12:22.89
00:12:22.89
32
(172)
U/15
32
Female
172
JOHN XXIII
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:20.01
124
21
124
00:05:02.88
326
66
326
130
2854
Kyla GENEFF
Kyla GENEFF #2854
Female U/15
00:12:10.64
00:12:10.64
24
(130)
U/15
24
Female
130
NEWMAN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:20.22
125
22
125
00:04:50.42
170
34
170
160
3903
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #3903
Female U/16
00:12:19.49
00:12:19.49
31
(160)
U/16
31
Female
160
ST MARKS
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:20.29
126
25
126
00:04:59.20
278
43
278
87
600
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #600
Female U/16
00:11:59.33
00:11:59.33
18
(87)
U/16
18
Female
87
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.51
127
26
127
00:04:38.82
60
12
60
106
4039
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #4039
Female U/13
00:12:05.49
00:12:05.49
22
(106)
U/13
22
Female
106
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:20.72
128
27
128
00:04:44.77
106
23
106
108
2247
Scout REGAN
Scout REGAN #2247
Female U/19
00:12:05.53
00:12:05.53
23
(108)
U/19
23
Female
108
MACKILLOP
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.14
129
28
129
00:04:44.39
99
18
99
197
1161
Aluel NUL
Aluel NUL #1161
Female U/15
00:12:28.94
00:12:28.94
38
(197)
U/15
38
Female
197
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:21.27
130
23
130
00:05:07.67
409
82
409
207
4092
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #4092
Female U/19
00:12:31.26
00:12:31.26
42
(207)
U/19
42
Female
207
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:21.35
131
29
131
00:05:09.90
452
78
452
116
2745
Libby BLAIR
Libby BLAIR #2745
Female U/16
00:12:08.29
00:12:08.29
23
(116)
U/16
23
Female
116
MERCEDES
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.54
132
27
132
00:04:46.75
129
21
129
117
245
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #245
Female U/13
00:12:08.40
00:12:08.40
24
(117)
U/13
24
Female
117
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.65
133
28
133
00:04:46.74
128
27
128
166
1923
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #1923
Female U/14
00:12:20.57
00:12:20.57
33
(166)
U/14
33
Female
166
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.79
134
27
134
00:04:58.78
270
66
270
132
2480
Hayley GREENWELL
Hayley GREENWELL #2480
Female U/16
00:12:11.76
00:12:11.76
26
(132)
U/16
26
Female
132
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:21.88
135
28
135
00:04:49.88
164
30
164
154
3110
Fowler OLIVIA
Fowler OLIVIA #3110
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
32
(154)
U/19
32
Female
154
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.91
136
30
136
00:04:56.48
229
43
229
231
191
Joely PATTERSON
Joely PATTERSON #191
Female U/16
00:12:37.23
00:12:37.23
44
(231)
U/16
44
Female
231
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:22.35
137
29
137
00:05:14.87
532
95
532
139
130
Casey ERRINGTON
Casey ERRINGTON #130
Female U/19
00:12:13.98
00:12:13.98
28
(139)
U/19
28
Female
139
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.37
138
31
138
00:04:51.61
179
29
179
152
207
Grace CLAVEY
Grace CLAVEY #207
Female U/19
00:12:17.97
00:12:17.97
31
(152)
U/19
31
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:22.56
139
32
139
00:04:55.40
217
39
217
123
3656
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #3656
Female U/13
00:12:09.41
00:12:09.41
27
(123)
U/13
27
Female
123
SACRED HEART
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.65
140
29
140
00:04:46.76
130
28
130
110
3803
Simon KIARA
Simon KIARA #3803
Female U/14
00:12:05.85
00:12:05.85
23
(110)
U/14
23
Female
110
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:22.79
141
28
141
00:04:43.06
85
22
85
121
596
Lindsey FOWLES
Lindsey FOWLES #596
Female U/16
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
25
(121)
U/16
25
Female
121
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.89
142
30
142
00:04:46.21
121
20
121
115
1340
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1340
Female U/19
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
26
(115)
U/19
26
Female
115
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.90
143
33
143
00:04:45.28
112
19
112
199
3741
Frances BORG
Frances BORG #3741
Female U/19
00:12:29.18
00:12:29.18
41
(199)
U/19
41
Female
199
SACRED HEART
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.38
144
34
144
00:05:05.80
371
66
371
174
2794
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2794
Female U/16
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
32
(174)
U/16
32
Female
174
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:23.57
145
31
145
00:04:59.77
286
45
286
93
193
Megan GREEN
Megan GREEN #193
Female U/16
00:12:00.94
00:12:00.94
20
(93)
U/16
20
Female
93
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:24.12
146
32
146
00:04:36.82
49
10
49
101
214
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #214
Female U/19
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(101)
U/19
21
Female
101
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:24.16
147
35
147
00:04:39.32
63
11
63
125
2563
Meghan HULSMAN
Meghan HULSMAN #2563
Female U/15
00:12:09.93
00:12:09.93
23
(125)
U/15
23
Female
125
MERCY
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:24.35
148
24
148
00:04:45.58
113
22
113
155
4410
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4410
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
33
(155)
U/19
33
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.41
149
36
149
00:04:53.98
202
35
202
158
1365
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1365
Female U/19
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
35
(158)
U/19
35
Female
158
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.60
150
37
150
00:04:54.60
208
37
208
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1984 items)