ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
82
1719
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1719
Female U/14
00:11:58.34
00:11:58.34
19
(82)
U/14
19
Female
82
KOLBE
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.86
80
19
80
00:04:44.47
101
28
101
56
748
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #748
Female U/13
00:11:50.27
00:11:50.27
13
(56)
U/13
13
Female
56
EMMANUEL
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:05.70
48
8
48
00:04:44.57
102
21
102
150
4236
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #4236
Female U/14
00:12:17.10
00:12:17.10
32
(150)
U/14
32
Female
150
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:32.50
193
34
193
00:04:44.60
103
29
103
186
2465
Riley-Jane NAPOLI
Riley-Jane NAPOLI #2465
Female U/15
00:12:27.17
00:12:27.17
35
(186)
U/15
35
Female
186
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:42.51
274
54
274
00:04:44.65
104
20
104
290
543
Amelie NORRIS
Amelie NORRIS #543
Female U/13
00:12:47.78
00:12:47.78
63
(290)
U/13
63
Female
290
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:15 min/km
00:08:03.12
487
112
487
00:04:44.66
105
22
105
106
4039
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #4039
Female U/13
00:12:05.49
00:12:05.49
22
(106)
U/13
22
Female
106
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:20.72
128
27
128
00:04:44.77
106
23
106
167
1390
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #1390
Female U/13
00:12:20.85
00:12:20.85
37
(167)
U/13
37
Female
167
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:36.00
215
51
215
00:04:44.84
107
24
107
264
1412
Celeste FRYER
Celeste FRYER #1412
Female U/14
00:12:42.60
00:12:42.60
54
(264)
U/14
54
Female
264
JOHN XXIII
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:57.74
420
74
420
00:04:44.85
108
30
108
48
3898
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #3898
Female U/16
00:11:46.83
00:11:46.83
11
(48)
U/16
11
Female
48
ST MARKS
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:01.90
42
12
42
00:04:44.93
109
17
109
105
4075
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #4075
Female U/16
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
22
(105)
U/16
22
Female
105
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.61
118
23
118
00:04:45.20
110
18
110
57
461
Alexis AMEDURI
Alexis AMEDURI #461
Female U/15
00:11:51.78
00:11:51.78
8
(57)
U/15
8
Female
57
CHISHOLM
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:06.57
50
10
50
00:04:45.21
111
21
111
115
1340
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1340
Female U/19
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
26
(115)
U/19
26
Female
115
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.90
143
33
143
00:04:45.28
112
19
112
125
2563
Meghan HULSMAN
Meghan HULSMAN #2563
Female U/15
00:12:09.93
00:12:09.93
23
(125)
U/15
23
Female
125
MERCY
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:24.35
148
24
148
00:04:45.58
113
22
113
144
1491
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1491
Female U/14
00:12:14.59
00:12:14.59
31
(144)
U/14
31
Female
144
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.82
173
32
173
00:04:45.76
114
31
114
102
3120
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #3120
Female U/13
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(102)
U/13
21
Female
102
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:17.72
101
21
101
00:04:45.77
115
25
115
85
2878
Rebecca VINEY
Rebecca VINEY #2878
Female U/16
00:11:58.72
00:11:58.72
17
(85)
U/16
17
Female
85
NEWMAN
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.91
75
15
75
00:04:45.80
116
19
116
104
3733
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #3733
Female U/19
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
22
(104)
U/19
22
Female
104
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.39
105
22
105
00:04:45.84
117
20
117
111
3113
Viviers NICOLA
Viviers NICOLA #3113
Female U/19
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
24
(111)
U/19
24
Female
111
PETER MOYES
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.90
123
27
123
00:04:46.03
118
21
118
376
2630
Kuchkoon AKECH
Kuchkoon AKECH #2630
Female U/14
00:13:00.30
00:13:00.30
77
(376)
U/14
77
Female
376
MATER DEI
3
4:20 min/km
00:08:14.23
635
139
635
00:04:46.06
119
32
119
78
2895
Sara RIOU
Sara RIOU #2895
Female U/19
00:11:57.98
00:11:57.98
16
(78)
U/19
16
Female
78
NEWMAN
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:11.89
66
15
66
00:04:46.08
120
22
120
121
596
Lindsey FOWLES
Lindsey FOWLES #596
Female U/16
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
25
(121)
U/16
25
Female
121
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.89
142
30
142
00:04:46.21
121
20
121
107
1389
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #1389
Female U/14
00:12:05.50
00:12:05.50
22
(107)
U/14
22
Female
107
JOHN XXIII
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.20
112
25
112
00:04:46.29
122
33
122
244
3650
Kate WHELAHAN
Kate WHELAHAN #3650
Female U/14
00:12:39.35
00:12:39.35
50
(244)
U/14
50
Female
244
SACRED HEART
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:53.04
365
62
365
00:04:46.30
123
34
123
142
2633
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2633
Female U/14
00:12:14.35
00:12:14.35
30
(142)
U/14
30
Female
142
MATER DEI
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:27.79
170
31
170
00:04:46.56
124
35
124
212
825
Ciara MAHER
Ciara MAHER #825
Female U/19
00:12:32.84
00:12:32.84
43
(212)
U/19
43
Female
212
EMMANUEL
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:46.27
301
57
301
00:04:46.57
125
23
125
209
1590
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #1590
Female U/15
00:12:32.67
00:12:32.67
41
(209)
U/15
41
Female
209
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:45.99
296
60
296
00:04:46.68
126
23
126
163
1477
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1477
Female U/13
00:12:19.63
00:12:19.63
36
(163)
U/13
36
Female
163
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:32.93
198
44
198
00:04:46.69
127
26
127
117
245
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #245
Female U/13
00:12:08.40
00:12:08.40
24
(117)
U/13
24
Female
117
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.65
133
28
133
00:04:46.74
128
27
128
116
2745
Libby BLAIR
Libby BLAIR #2745
Female U/16
00:12:08.29
00:12:08.29
23
(116)
U/16
23
Female
116
MERCEDES
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.54
132
27
132
00:04:46.75
129
21
129
123
3656
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #3656
Female U/13
00:12:09.41
00:12:09.41
27
(123)
U/13
27
Female
123
SACRED HEART
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.65
140
29
140
00:04:46.76
130
28
130
25
539
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN #539
Female U/13
00:11:20.72
00:11:20.72
3
(25)
U/13
3
Female
25
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:33.95
8
2
8
00:04:46.77
131
29
131
135
3717
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #3717
Female U/16
00:12:12.98
00:12:12.98
28
(135)
U/16
28
Female
135
SACRED HEART
3
4:04 min/km
00:07:26.13
161
37
161
00:04:46.84
132
22
132
305
2350
Tahlia WYBURD
Tahlia WYBURD #2350
Female U/14
00:12:49.76
00:12:49.76
64
(305)
U/14
64
Female
305
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:16 min/km
00:08:02.90
482
94
482
00:04:46.86
133
36
133
68
264
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #264
Female U/14
00:11:55.85
00:11:55.85
15
(68)
U/14
15
Female
68
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:08.94
58
13
58
00:04:46.90
134
37
134
134
3715
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #3715
Female U/16
00:12:12.78
00:12:12.78
27
(134)
U/16
27
Female
134
SACRED HEART
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:25.84
157
36
157
00:04:46.93
135
23
135
145
2424
Sarah LEA
Sarah LEA #2424
Female U/13
00:12:15.14
00:12:15.14
32
(145)
U/13
32
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:28.19
172
36
172
00:04:46.95
136
30
136
92
577
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #577
Female U/15
00:12:00.50
00:12:00.50
16
(92)
U/15
16
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.45
78
12
78
00:04:47.04
137
24
137
42
1275
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #1275
Female U/13
00:11:42.50
00:11:42.50
5
(42)
U/13
5
Female
42
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:55.45
28
4
28
00:04:47.04
138
31
138
165
3352
Jessica JOINER
Jessica JOINER #3352
Female U/15
00:12:20.43
00:12:20.43
30
(165)
U/15
30
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.31
202
36
202
00:04:47.12
139
25
139
91
725
Holly WESTON
Holly WESTON #725
Female U/16
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
19
(91)
U/16
19
Female
91
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.68
69
13
69
00:04:47.26
140
24
140
189
2904
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2904
Female U/13
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
42
(189)
U/13
42
Female
189
NEWMAN
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.21
258
62
258
00:04:47.36
141
32
141
47
2428
Kiara HOBBS
Kiara HOBBS #2428
Female U/13
00:11:46.39
00:11:46.39
7
(47)
U/13
7
Female
47
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:58.95
34
5
34
00:04:47.43
142
33
142
385
4390
Katie LUCAS
Katie LUCAS #4390
Female U/19
00:13:01.43
00:13:01.43
71
(385)
U/19
71
Female
385
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:20 min/km
00:08:13.98
628
107
628
00:04:47.45
143
24
143
113
148
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #148
Female U/13
00:12:07.18
00:12:07.18
23
(113)
U/13
23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.71
120
26
120
00:04:47.47
144
34
144
241
2667
Estelle BURKE
Estelle BURKE #2667
Female U/16
00:12:38.46
00:12:38.46
46
(241)
U/16
46
Female
241
MATER DEI
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:50.77
341
69
341
00:04:47.68
145
25
145
329
440
Angela PLACZEK
Angela PLACZEK #440
Female U/14
00:12:52.80
00:12:52.80
68
(329)
U/14
68
Female
329
CHISHOLM
4
4:17 min/km
00:08:04.90
513
104
513
00:04:47.90
146
38
146
179
3108
Drayton CASSANDRA
Drayton CASSANDRA #3108
Female U/16
00:12:24.84
00:12:24.84
34
(179)
U/16
34
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.84
225
46
225
00:04:47.99
147
26
147
97
3374
Nicole CHODOROWSKI
Nicole CHODOROWSKI #3374
Female U/19
00:12:01.84
00:12:01.84
19
(97)
U/19
19
Female
97
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.76
79
18
79
00:04:48.08
148
25
148
273
4050
Gabby RODDY-CLARK
Gabby RODDY-CLARK #4050
Female U/14
00:12:44.26
00:12:44.26
56
(273)
U/14
56
Female
273
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:56.10
402
69
402
00:04:48.16
149
39
149
178
444
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #444
Female U/14
00:12:24.45
00:12:24.45
34
(178)
U/14
34
Female
178
CHISHOLM
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.19
217
40
217
00:04:48.25
150
40
150
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1984 items)