ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
39
2447
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2447
Female U/14
00:11:39.78
00:11:39.78
11
(39)
U/14
11
Female
39
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:06.92
51
10
51
00:04:32.85
34
11
34
103
1309
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1309
Female U/15
00:12:03.72
00:12:03.72
19
(103)
U/15
19
Female
103
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:07.09
52
11
52
00:04:56.63
232
46
232
31
1295
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #1295
Female U/14
00:11:31.61
00:11:31.61
7
(31)
U/14
7
Female
31
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:50 min/km
00:07:07.29
53
11
53
00:04:24.31
17
4
17
45
252
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #252
Female U/13
00:11:44.75
00:11:44.75
6
(45)
U/13
6
Female
45
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:07.33
54
10
54
00:04:37.41
51
7
51
58
3856
Lily PREE
Lily PREE #3856
Female U/14
00:11:51.81
00:11:51.81
14
(58)
U/14
14
Female
58
ST MARKS
2
3:57 min/km
00:07:08.12
55
12
55
00:04:43.69
90
24
90
83
1678
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1678
Female U/19
00:11:58.38
00:11:58.38
17
(83)
U/19
17
Female
83
KINGSWAY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:08.43
56
11
56
00:04:49.95
166
27
166
51
503
Lucie MARTINO
Lucie MARTINO #503
Female U/19
00:11:48.19
00:11:48.19
11
(51)
U/19
11
Female
51
CHISHOLM
2
3:56 min/km
00:07:08.84
57
12
57
00:04:39.35
64
12
64
68
264
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #264
Female U/14
00:11:55.85
00:11:55.85
15
(68)
U/14
15
Female
68
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:08.94
58
13
58
00:04:46.90
134
37
134
90
1392
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1392
Female U/13
00:11:59.74
00:11:59.74
19
(90)
U/13
19
Female
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:09.16
59
11
59
00:04:50.58
172
36
172
295
870
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #870
Female U/13
00:12:48.74
00:12:48.74
64
(295)
U/13
64
Female
295
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:10.37
60
12
60
00:05:38.36
913
217
913
63
1343
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1343
Female U/19
00:11:52.24
00:11:52.24
12
(63)
U/19
12
Female
63
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:10.39
61
13
61
00:04:41.84
77
14
77
99
556
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #556
Female U/14
00:12:02.10
00:12:02.10
21
(99)
U/14
21
Female
99
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:10.99
62
14
62
00:04:51.11
174
45
174
41
3857
Sienna BERRY
Sienna BERRY #3857
Female U/14
00:11:41.83
00:11:41.83
13
(41)
U/14
13
Female
41
ST MARKS
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:11.29
63
15
63
00:04:30.54
29
8
29
230
3184
Aimee LEA
Aimee LEA #3184
Female U/19
00:12:36.94
00:12:36.94
44
(230)
U/19
44
Female
230
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:11.39
64
14
64
00:05:25.55
702
117
702
54
249
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #249
Female U/13
00:11:49.87
00:11:49.87
11
(54)
U/13
11
Female
54
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.82
65
13
65
00:04:38.05
57
8
57
78
2895
Sara RIOU
Sara RIOU #2895
Female U/19
00:11:57.98
00:11:57.98
16
(78)
U/19
16
Female
78
NEWMAN
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:11.89
66
15
66
00:04:46.08
120
22
120
72
2449
Jorja LYMN
Jorja LYMN #2449
Female U/14
00:11:56.86
00:11:56.86
18
(72)
U/14
18
Female
72
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.44
67
16
67
00:04:44.42
100
27
100
70
2188
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #2188
Female U/14
00:11:56.30
00:11:56.30
16
(70)
U/14
16
Female
70
MACKILLOP
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.54
68
17
68
00:04:43.76
91
25
91
91
725
Holly WESTON
Holly WESTON #725
Female U/16
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
19
(91)
U/16
19
Female
91
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.68
69
13
69
00:04:47.26
140
24
140
44
213
Karri SOMERVILLE
Karri SOMERVILLE #213
Female U/19
00:11:43.92
00:11:43.92
9
(44)
U/19
9
Female
44
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:12.75
70
16
70
00:04:31.16
30
8
30
127
619
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #619
Female U/19
00:12:10.22
00:12:10.22
27
(127)
U/19
27
Female
127
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.75
71
17
71
00:04:57.46
249
46
249
133
3963
Shenae HARTREE
Shenae HARTREE #3963
Female U/13
00:12:11.99
00:12:11.99
31
(133)
U/13
31
Female
133
ST NORBERT
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.84
72
14
72
00:04:59.15
277
61
277
40
442
Isabella BISHOP
Isabella BISHOP #442
Female U/14
00:11:41.36
00:11:41.36
12
(40)
U/14
12
Female
40
CHISHOLM
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:12.84
73
18
73
00:04:28.52
26
6
26
52
1451
Georgia WILLIAMS
Georgia WILLIAMS #1451
Female U/16
00:11:48.51
00:11:48.51
12
(52)
U/16
12
Female
52
JOHN XXIII
2
3:56 min/km
00:07:12.90
74
14
74
00:04:35.60
44
9
44
85
2878
Rebecca VINEY
Rebecca VINEY #2878
Female U/16
00:11:58.72
00:11:58.72
17
(85)
U/16
17
Female
85
NEWMAN
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.91
75
15
75
00:04:45.80
116
19
116
96
612
Kayla WEEKES
Kayla WEEKES #612
Female U/16
00:12:01.77
00:12:01.77
21
(96)
U/16
21
Female
96
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:12.95
76
16
76
00:04:48.82
155
27
155
66
2819
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #2819
Female U/13
00:11:53.94
00:11:53.94
14
(66)
U/13
14
Female
66
NEWMAN
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:13.20
77
15
77
00:04:40.73
72
12
72
92
577
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #577
Female U/15
00:12:00.50
00:12:00.50
16
(92)
U/15
16
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.45
78
12
78
00:04:47.04
137
24
137
97
3374
Nicole CHODOROWSKI
Nicole CHODOROWSKI #3374
Female U/19
00:12:01.84
00:12:01.84
19
(97)
U/19
19
Female
97
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.76
79
18
79
00:04:48.08
148
25
148
82
1719
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1719
Female U/14
00:11:58.34
00:11:58.34
19
(82)
U/14
19
Female
82
KOLBE
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.86
80
19
80
00:04:44.47
101
28
101
79
2423
Mysti LYMN
Mysti LYMN #2423
Female U/13
00:11:57.99
00:11:57.99
17
(79)
U/13
17
Female
79
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.87
81
16
81
00:04:44.12
97
20
97
64
3736
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #3736
Female U/19
00:11:53.68
00:11:53.68
13
(64)
U/19
13
Female
64
SACRED HEART
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:13.97
82
19
82
00:04:39.71
67
13
67
73
3119
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #3119
Female U/13
00:11:57.20
00:11:57.20
16
(73)
U/13
16
Female
73
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.20
83
17
83
00:04:42.99
84
15
84
76
1310
Kaylee LEWSEN
Kaylee LEWSEN #1310
Female U/15
00:11:57.80
00:11:57.80
13
(76)
U/15
13
Female
76
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.34
84
13
84
00:04:43.46
87
18
87
128
887
Elise WINROW
Elise WINROW #887
Female U/14
00:12:10.35
00:12:10.35
25
(128)
U/14
25
Female
128
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:14.69
85
20
85
00:04:55.66
221
55
221
60
3357
Rebekah FORD
Rebekah FORD #3357
Female U/15
00:11:51.90
00:11:51.90
9
(60)
U/15
9
Female
60
ST BRIGIDS
3
3:57 min/km
00:07:14.85
86
14
86
00:04:37.05
50
12
50
86
2681
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2681
Female U/19
00:11:59.19
00:11:59.19
18
(86)
U/19
18
Female
86
MATER DEI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.89
87
20
87
00:04:44.30
98
17
98
84
3091
Bertolami GEORGIA
Bertolami GEORGIA #3091
Female U/15
00:11:58.62
00:11:58.62
14
(84)
U/15
14
Female
84
PETER MOYES
3
3:59 min/km
00:07:15.09
88
15
88
00:04:43.52
88
19
88
176
915
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #915
Female U/16
00:12:23.78
00:12:23.78
33
(176)
U/16
33
Female
176
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:15.11
89
17
89
00:05:08.66
427
73
427
74
3875
Stephanie BEEVERS
Stephanie BEEVERS #3875
Female U/15
00:11:57.39
00:11:57.39
12
(74)
U/15
12
Female
74
ST MARKS
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:15.31
90
16
90
00:04:42.08
78
16
78
62
462
Francesca MARTINO
Francesca MARTINO #462
Female U/15
00:11:51.95
00:11:51.95
11
(62)
U/15
11
Female
62
CHISHOLM
2
3:57 min/km
00:07:15.86
91
17
91
00:04:36.09
48
11
48
77
3720
Hanna WHITBREAD
Hanna WHITBREAD #3720
Female U/16
00:11:57.89
00:11:57.89
15
(77)
U/16
15
Female
77
SACRED HEART
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:16.19
92
18
92
00:04:41.70
76
16
76
89
2777
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #2777
Female U/14
00:11:59.61
00:11:59.61
20
(89)
U/14
20
Female
89
NAGLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:16.29
93
21
93
00:04:43.32
86
23
86
53
1394
Rosa DEFRANCESCO
Rosa DEFRANCESCO #1394
Female U/13
00:11:49.46
00:11:49.46
10
(53)
U/13
10
Female
53
JOHN XXIII
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:16.30
94
18
94
00:04:33.15
37
4
37
175
3886
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #3886
Female U/15
00:12:23.69
00:12:23.69
33
(175)
U/15
33
Female
175
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:16.59
95
18
95
00:05:07.09
399
79
399
112
1371
Evelyn COLLIER
Evelyn COLLIER #1371
Female U/19
00:12:05.95
00:12:05.95
25
(112)
U/19
25
Female
112
JOHN XXIII
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:16.68
96
21
96
00:04:49.26
158
26
158
67
541
Sienna ANDRITSOS
Sienna ANDRITSOS #541
Female U/13
00:11:55.36
00:11:55.36
15
(67)
U/13
15
Female
67
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:16.72
97
19
97
00:04:38.64
59
9
59
94
3341
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3341
Female U/13
00:12:00.99
00:12:00.99
20
(94)
U/13
20
Female
94
ST BRIGIDS
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.12
98
20
98
00:04:43.87
94
17
94
149
1320
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #1320
Female U/16
00:12:16.65
00:12:16.65
29
(149)
U/16
29
Female
149
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:17.22
99
19
99
00:04:59.43
281
44
281
138
4179
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #4179
Female U/14
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
27
(138)
U/14
27
Female
138
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:17.30
100
22
100
00:04:56.14
225
57
225
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1984 items)