ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
246
46
Connor PARSONS
Connor PARSONS #46
Male U/15
00:14:50.00
00:14:50.00
61
(246)
U/15
61
Male
246
ALKIMOS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.61
246
58
246
00:04:20.38
329
74
329
327
48
Christian PETERA
Christian PETERA #48
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
77
(327)
U/15
77
Male
327
ALKIMOS
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:28.61
241
57
241
00:04:33.38
653
143
653
1619
49
Charles THOMAS
Charles THOMAS #49
Male U/13
00:21:51.98
00:21:51.98
344
(1619)
U/13
344
Male
1619
ALKIMOS
2
5:27 min/km
00:14:41.66
1606
343
1606
00:07:10.32
1622
347
1622
1208
50
Hayden PETERA
Hayden PETERA #50
Male U/13
00:17:12.17
00:17:12.17
224
(1208)
U/13
224
Male
1208
ALKIMOS
1
4:18 min/km
00:12:17.43
1223
222
1223
00:04:54.73
1134
222
1134
1595
51
Joel DARLING
Joel DARLING #51
Male U/14
00:20:24.75
00:20:24.75
323
(1595)
U/14
323
Male
1595
ALKIMOS
2
5:06 min/km
00:14:04.16
1585
317
1585
00:06:20.59
1611
327
1611
1462
53
Deng MANYANG
Deng MANYANG #53
Male U/14
00:18:29.69
00:18:29.69
288
(1462)
U/14
288
Male
1462
ALKIMOS
1
4:37 min/km
00:13:02.58
1444
283
1444
00:05:27.10
1488
295
1488
54
Connor NOBLE
Connor NOBLE #54
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ALKIMOS
min/km
1620
55
Roald VAN TONDER
Roald VAN TONDER #55
Male U/15
00:21:53.95
00:21:53.95
328
(1620)
U/15
328
Male
1620
ALKIMOS
3
5:28 min/km
00:15:34.38
1620
327
1620
00:06:19.56
1609
325
1609
1452
227
Luc LATINO
Luc LATINO #227
Male U/14
00:18:22.78
00:18:22.78
285
(1452)
U/14
285
Male
1452
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:35 min/km
00:13:16.07
1483
294
1483
00:05:06.70
1299
249
1299
1564
228
Anthony HAMILTON
Anthony HAMILTON #228
Male U/14
00:19:36.81
00:19:36.81
312
(1564)
U/14
312
Male
1564
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:54 min/km
00:13:55.28
1569
313
1569
00:05:41.53
1544
306
1544
1182
229
Connor BEGLEY
Connor BEGLEY #229
Male U/16
00:17:06.83
00:17:06.83
248
(1182)
U/16
248
Male
1182
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:16.89
1213
262
1213
00:04:49.93
1031
201
1031
1175
230
Alec WALKER
Alec WALKER #230
Male U/15
00:17:04.87
00:17:04.87
236
(1175)
U/15
236
Male
1175
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:13.55
1192
243
1192
00:04:51.32
1065
220
1065
936
232
Jared MCMURRAY
Jared MCMURRAY #232
Male U/19
00:16:28.94
00:16:28.94
221
(936)
U/19
221
Male
936
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:07 min/km
00:11:47.14
975
222
975
00:04:41.80
861
203
861
1298
233
Mitchell HUGHES-OWEN
Mitchell HUGHES-OWEN #233
Male U/19
00:17:33.79
00:17:33.79
278
(1298)
U/19
278
Male
1298
ALL SAINTS'
10
4:23 min/km
00:12:23.69
1259
272
1259
00:05:10.10
1330
286
1330
234
Shevanka Dias ABEYAGUNAWARDENE
Shevanka Dias ABEYAGUNAWARDENE #234
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
499
153
Steele BAKER
Steele BAKER #153
Male U/13
00:15:29.53
00:15:29.53
53
(499)
U/13
53
Male
499
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.70
465
43
465
00:04:32.82
632
90
632
1477
154
Riley EVES
Riley EVES #154
Male U/13
00:18:35.50
00:18:35.50
304
(1477)
U/13
304
Male
1477
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:38 min/km
00:13:20.02
1496
305
1496
00:05:15.47
1384
283
1384
1213
155
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #155
Male U/13
00:17:14.48
00:17:14.48
228
(1213)
U/13
228
Male
1213
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:18 min/km
00:12:21.28
1247
227
1247
00:04:53.20
1105
216
1105
1227
156
Steely GREEN
Steely GREEN #156
Male U/13
00:17:16.51
00:17:16.51
232
(1227)
U/13
232
Male
1227
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:19 min/km
00:12:32.69
1319
252
1319
00:04:43.82
900
159
900
1420
157
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #157
Male U/13
00:18:09.76
00:18:09.76
284
(1420)
U/13
284
Male
1420
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:32 min/km
00:12:39.97
1362
263
1362
00:05:29.79
1501
320
1501
1387
158
Ewan MOLES
Ewan MOLES #158
Male U/13
00:17:59.99
00:17:59.99
274
(1387)
U/13
274
Male
1387
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:29 min/km
00:12:42.28
1374
269
1374
00:05:17.70
1404
293
1404
1015
159
Seth CONNOR
Seth CONNOR #159
Male U/13
00:16:41.22
00:16:41.22
171
(1015)
U/13
171
Male
1015
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:10 min/km
00:11:40.76
909
130
909
00:05:00.46
1227
245
1227
1395
160
Jacob FEIST
Jacob FEIST #160
Male U/13
00:18:02.51
00:18:02.51
277
(1395)
U/13
277
Male
1395
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:30 min/km
00:13:05.00
1457
296
1457
00:04:57.51
1180
233
1180
277
167
Cameron TSANG
Cameron TSANG #167
Male U/14
00:14:54.80
00:14:54.80
28
(277)
U/14
28
Male
277
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.32
268
29
268
00:04:20.47
333
42
333
554
168
Rory MARTIN
Rory MARTIN #168
Male U/14
00:15:35.98
00:15:35.98
69
(554)
U/14
69
Male
554
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.81
514
63
514
00:04:34.16
672
110
672
169
Haidar ROZ
Haidar ROZ #169
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
267
170
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #170
Male U/14
00:14:53.35
00:14:53.35
26
(267)
U/14
26
Male
267
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.30
262
27
262
00:04:20.04
323
40
323
622
171
Dylan GARDINER
Dylan GARDINER #171
Male U/14
00:15:44.91
00:15:44.91
81
(622)
U/14
81
Male
622
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:56 min/km
00:11:25.04
757
108
757
00:04:19.86
318
39
318
131
172
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #172
Male U/14
00:14:19.61
00:14:19.61
9
(131)
U/14
9
Male
131
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.60
150
10
150
00:04:08.01
128
10
128
1049
181
Ben WILLIS
Ben WILLIS #181
Male U/15
00:16:45.71
00:16:45.71
222
(1049)
U/15
222
Male
1049
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:11 min/km
00:11:48.81
992
221
992
00:04:56.90
1167
233
1167
182
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #182
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
974
183
Cooper EVES
Cooper EVES #183
Male U/15
00:16:34.29
00:16:34.29
211
(974)
U/15
211
Male
974
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:46.55
968
212
968
00:04:47.73
991
202
991
210
184
Conor CLAVEY
Conor CLAVEY #184
Male U/15
00:14:42.12
00:14:42.12
48
(210)
U/15
48
Male
210
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:24.00
220
51
220
00:04:18.11
283
63
283
598
185
Dayne METZNER
Dayne METZNER #185
Male U/15
00:15:42.25
00:15:42.25
135
(598)
U/15
135
Male
598
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:11.10
620
139
620
00:04:31.15
584
126
584
734
186
Scott CORNISH
Scott CORNISH #186
Male U/15
00:16:00.20
00:16:00.20
161
(734)
U/15
161
Male
734
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.95
725
163
725
00:04:37.25
756
166
756
768
187
Tom HEATLEY
Tom HEATLEY #187
Male U/15
00:16:05.08
00:16:05.08
169
(768)
U/15
169
Male
768
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:23.31
731
167
731
00:04:41.77
859
187
859
124
188
Mat VANDENBERG
Mat VANDENBERG #188
Male U/15
00:14:16.47
00:14:16.47
25
(124)
U/15
25
Male
124
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.75
158
31
158
00:04:03.71
87
14
87
433
197
Lewis WYATT
Lewis WYATT #197
Male U/16
00:15:19.35
00:15:19.35
113
(433)
U/16
113
Male
433
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:48.61
374
101
374
00:04:30.74
575
129
575
960
198
Kelli HARTREE
Kelli HARTREE #198
Male U/16
00:16:31.77
00:16:31.77
208
(960)
U/16
208
Male
960
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:31.06
819
195
819
00:05:00.70
1230
236
1230
89
199
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #199
Male U/16
00:14:06.62
00:14:06.62
28
(89)
U/16
28
Male
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:57.86
87
30
87
00:04:08.75
134
37
134
200
Leon CONDIDORIO
Leon CONDIDORIO #200
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
350
201
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #201
Male U/16
00:15:05.75
00:15:05.75
90
(350)
U/16
90
Male
350
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:54.93
448
113
448
00:04:10.82
157
42
157
556
202
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE #202
Male U/16
00:15:36.36
00:15:36.36
142
(556)
U/16
142
Male
556
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.13
544
141
544
00:04:32.23
620
134
620
104
203
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #203
Male U/16
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
32
(104)
U/16
32
Male
104
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.01
125
38
125
00:04:04.38
93
26
93
1156
204
Byron BLEVIN
Byron BLEVIN #204
Male U/16
00:17:03.12
00:17:03.12
241
(1156)
U/16
241
Male
1156
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:24.34
1267
268
1267
00:04:38.77
790
168
790
215
Joshua MOTT
Joshua MOTT #215
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
368
216
Daniel CUMMING
Daniel CUMMING #216
Male U/19
00:15:09.32
00:15:09.32
118
(368)
U/19
118
Male
368
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.43
379
118
379
00:04:19.89
320
102
320
357
217
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #217
Male U/19
00:15:06.72
00:15:06.72
113
(357)
U/19
113
Male
357
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:40.98
329
106
329
00:04:25.74
447
135
447
1184
218
Matt BRYAN
Matt BRYAN #218
Male U/19
00:17:08.13
00:17:08.13
258
(1184)
U/19
258
Male
1184
ALL SAINTS'
9
4:17 min/km
00:12:05.92
1138
250
1138
00:05:02.21
1252
272
1252
1169
219
Oliver CH'NG
Oliver CH'NG #219
Male U/19
00:17:04.44
00:17:04.44
256
(1169)
U/19
256
Male
1169
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:19.72
1237
268
1237
00:04:44.72
926
214
926
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2093 items)